Referto

AM Ruda
1 - 0
Nojar Zellina

AM Ruda 1
Nojar Zellina 0

Arbitro Mininni Luigi
Giocata il 27/03/2017 - 20:45 presso A. Brunetti Torviscosa (UD) - Via L. Romagnoli Malisana
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ceppellot Marina
28/11/1994
28/11/1994 P D
Devidè Serena
07/05/1990
07/05/1990
Rigonat Lorenzo
11/09/1985
11/09/1985 P D
Ulian Marcellino
02/02/1957
02/02/1957 P GL
Ballaminut Alessio
12/04/1989
12/04/1989
Ballaminut Marco
17/05/1989
17/05/1989
Cicogna Antonio
09/09/1966
09/09/1966
Clama Fabio
12/11/1998
12/11/1998
Clama Maurizio
30/03/1965
30/03/1965 P D
Conte Antonio
26/06/1990
26/06/1990 P
Dapas Alessandro
27/12/1979
27/12/1979 P
Demeio Ruben
09/04/1995
09/04/1995
Di Bernardo Denis
24/07/1984
24/07/1984
Ferigutti Claudio
10/01/1989
10/01/1989 P
Fornasin Stefano
15/01/1984
15/01/1984
Gashi Argjent
11/03/1990
11/03/1990 P 1
Godeas Luca
09/04/1967
09/04/1967 P A
Gratton Claudio
03/08/1988
03/08/1988 P
Lovisini Andrea
12/02/1992
12/02/1992
Marsilio Andrea
15/02/1974
15/02/1974
Merola Roberto
06/01/1989
06/01/1989 P
Molinari Roberto
09/09/1966
09/09/1966
Moro Flavio
01/02/1977
01/02/1977
Pavlovic Dragan
21/06/1986
21/06/1986 P
Pelli Lorenzo
09/08/1988
09/08/1988
Pelos Andrea
18/07/1988
18/07/1988
Politti Emilio
28/05/1980
28/05/1980
Portelli Simone
20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P
Rosso Daniele
17/06/1983
17/06/1983 P
Scarabelli Andrea
23/12/1984
23/12/1984 P VC
Scarel Fausto
24/11/1962
24/11/1962
Scolaro Emanuele
12/12/1980
12/12/1980 P
Scridel Mauro
14/07/1974
14/07/1974 P C
Stafuzza Jacopo
18/08/1991
18/08/1991
Tassin Diego
01/08/1975
01/08/1975 P
Ulian Michele
15/07/1991
15/07/1991 P
Ulian Raoul
05/04/1979
05/04/1979 P
Vicario Marco
11/06/1964
11/06/1964
26/05/1972
Zorba Alberto
09/12/1995
09/12/1995
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Araboni Matteo 16/05/1980
16/05/1980
Badiale Lorenzo 30/03/1995
30/03/1995
Barusso Andrea 13/04/1991
13/04/1991 P
Biondin Simone 22/08/1985
22/08/1985 P D
Carturan Denis 01/01/1990
01/01/1990 P
Casasola Davide 17/11/1989
17/11/1989
D'Odorico Fabio 22/02/1988
22/02/1988
21/08/1971 P
Della Ricca Giacomo 20/09/1990
20/09/1990 P
Diamante Maicol 25/03/1990
25/03/1990 P
Durmishaj Valmir 02/04/1985
02/04/1985 P
Ferataj Florent 05/12/1993
05/12/1993
Filiputti Gian Luca 10/03/1977
10/03/1977 P
Filiputti Michele 31/01/1976
31/01/1976 P A
Flaiban Marco 07/12/1978
07/12/1978 P A C
Ghedin Omar 02/07/1993
02/07/1993 P
23/12/1984 P
Indri Elio 27/08/1963
27/08/1963
Madotto Simone 03/03/1983
03/03/1983
Maliqi Dennis 04/03/1996
04/03/1996
Maliqi Enrico 29/12/1991
29/12/1991 P
Malisan Riccardo 02/03/1992
02/03/1992 P
Menon Thomas 02/08/1988
02/08/1988
Milan Filippo 18/05/1993
18/05/1993
Milloch David 12/01/1996
12/01/1996 P A
Moni Stefano 14/12/1975
14/12/1975
Moro Alessandro 23/02/1978
23/02/1978
Moro Matteo 01/02/1990
01/02/1990
Paronitto Enrico 14/02/1981
14/02/1981
Perissutti Michael 01/05/1986
01/05/1986
Piasentier Nicola 10/11/1993
10/11/1993
Randon Andrea 15/09/1972
15/09/1972 P
Romano Gioele 23/11/1989
23/11/1989
Simoncello Luca 17/07/1989
17/07/1989 P
Varone Massimiliano 09/12/1977
09/12/1977 P VC
Versolatto Endi 07/07/1970
07/07/1970
Virginio Francesco 14/07/1983
14/07/1983
Zanfagnin Massimo 22/10/1976
22/10/1976 P
Zanon Claudio 23/01/1988
23/01/1988
Gazziola Enrico 02/06/1989
02/06/1989
Ghin Claudio 04/04/1961
04/04/1961 P GL
Menon Daniel 16/01/1994
16/01/1994
Tonelli Andrea 15/02/1973
15/02/1973 P D
Malisan Claudio 19/03/1985
19/03/1985 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies