Referto

San Marco Gradisca
2 - 3
AM Ruda

San Marco Gradisca 2
AM Ruda 3

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 17/12/2016 - 15:00 presso Campo sportivo Gorizia (GO) - Via C.Tuni, 5 Moraro
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bisiak Fulvio
24/10/1960
24/10/1960
Caldarola Diego
03/02/1984
03/02/1984 P 1
Canziani Emanuele
26/04/1991
26/04/1991 P
Cechet Luca
28/10/1989
28/10/1989
Croci Marco
11/03/1981
11/03/1981 P
Cunial Davide
21/10/1991
21/10/1991 P X
Cunial Luca
01/03/1990
01/03/1990
Donda Alessandro
11/08/1980
11/08/1980 P
Feresin Matteo
08/08/1984
08/08/1984
Lettig Andrea
29/08/1982
29/08/1982 P
Lettig Francesco
29/08/1982
29/08/1982 P A
Lettig Nicola
29/08/1982
29/08/1982 P A
Lettig Roberto
18/02/1981
18/02/1981
Marchiol Marco
26/03/1979
26/03/1979
Mastroianni Luca
28/01/1970
28/01/1970 P C
Mauro Michele
23/10/1991
23/10/1991 P
Millia Nevio
25/03/1972
25/03/1972
Moretti Pierpaolo
05/01/1992
05/01/1992
Puia Alessio
03/10/1976
03/10/1976 P A
Seri Fabrizio
26/11/1976
26/11/1976 P
Sosol Marco
22/06/1972
22/06/1972 P
Tonetti Michele
02/09/1977
02/09/1977
Verdimonti Matteo
20/09/1992
20/09/1992 P
Vescovi Luca
01/08/1990
01/08/1990 P
Visintin Mattia
09/11/1991
09/11/1991 P
Visintin Ranieri
22/04/1980
22/04/1980 P VC
Vit Federico
19/01/1974
19/01/1974
Zarcone Giuseppe
08/03/1987
08/03/1987 P 1
Zonca Matteo
25/08/1990
25/08/1990
Marcatti Gabriele
05/07/1979
05/07/1979 P GL
Visintin Massimo
18/04/1971
18/04/1971
Zonno Franco
14/02/1951
14/02/1951 P A
Caputi Gianluca
07/03/1974
07/03/1974
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ceppellot Marina 28/11/1994
28/11/1994
Devidè Serena 07/05/1990
07/05/1990
Rigonat Lorenzo 11/09/1985
11/09/1985 P D
Ulian Marcellino 02/02/1957
02/02/1957 P GL
Ballaminut Alessio 12/04/1989
12/04/1989
Ballaminut Marco 17/05/1989
17/05/1989 P
Cicogna Antonio 09/09/1966
09/09/1966 P D
Clama Fabio 12/11/1998
12/11/1998 P
Clama Maurizio 30/03/1965
30/03/1965 P
Conte Antonio 26/06/1990
26/06/1990 P 1
Dapas Alessandro 27/12/1979
27/12/1979 P A
Demeio Ruben 09/04/1995
09/04/1995 P
Di Bernardo Denis 24/07/1984
24/07/1984
Ferigutti Claudio 10/01/1989
10/01/1989 P 1
Fornasin Stefano 15/01/1984
15/01/1984
Gashi Argjent 11/03/1990
11/03/1990
Godeas Luca 09/04/1967
09/04/1967 P A
Gratton Claudio 03/08/1988
03/08/1988 P
Lovisini Andrea 12/02/1992
12/02/1992
Marsilio Andrea 15/02/1974
15/02/1974
Merola Roberto 06/01/1989
06/01/1989 P
Molinari Roberto 09/09/1966
09/09/1966
Moro Flavio 01/02/1977
01/02/1977
Pavlovic Dragan 21/06/1986
21/06/1986
Pelli Lorenzo 09/08/1988
09/08/1988 P
Pelos Andrea 18/07/1988
18/07/1988
Politti Emilio 28/05/1980
28/05/1980
Portelli Simone 20/12/1986
20/12/1986 P
Rosso Daniele 17/06/1983
17/06/1983 P
Scarabelli Andrea 23/12/1984
23/12/1984 P A
Scarel Fausto 24/11/1962
24/11/1962
Scolaro Emanuele 12/12/1980
12/12/1980 P C
Scridel Mauro 14/07/1974
14/07/1974 P VC
Stafuzza Jacopo 18/08/1991
18/08/1991
Tassin Diego 01/08/1975
01/08/1975 P
Ulian Michele 15/07/1991
15/07/1991 P
Ulian Raoul 05/04/1979
05/04/1979 P A
Vicario Marco 11/06/1964
11/06/1964
26/05/1972
Zorba Alberto 09/12/1995
09/12/1995
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies