Referto

Black Stuff
7 - 1
Effe 84 Friulclean

Black Stuff 7
Effe 84 Friulclean 1

Arbitro Gasparini Mario
Giocata il 27/05/2016 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Laipacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ancona Gianvito
25/01/1978
25/01/1978 P GL
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P 2
Bon Fabio
09/12/1981
09/12/1981
Borgna Luca
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Camerin Nicola
07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Castenetto Marco
10/08/1973
10/08/1973
Clavora Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972
Clocchiatti Davide
19/02/1982
19/02/1982 P
Corazzola Simone
11/03/1992
11/03/1992 P
Cottes Federico
25/03/1985
25/03/1985 P
D'Andrea Renzo
24/12/1978
24/12/1978
07/10/1981
Del Gobbo Angelo
02/12/1970
02/12/1970
Dellorusso Marco
18/11/1969
18/11/1969 P C
Di Prisco Giulio
17/05/1982
17/05/1982 P 1
Esposito Claudio
15/08/1980
15/08/1980
Fabro Gian Maria
26/09/1994
26/09/1994 P
13/09/1976
Feriero Giovanni
22/03/1978
22/03/1978
Furlan Riccardo
07/01/1978
07/01/1978
Gaudino Danilo
31/07/1973
31/07/1973 P
Gussetti Gianluca
30/01/1978
30/01/1978
Lancerotto Daniele
19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P 2
Maldera Damiano
14/06/1985
14/06/1985
Marchetto Mauro
24/08/1972
24/08/1972
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970 P
Miconi Mauro
19/07/1972
19/07/1972 P 2
Pascottini Andrea
26/11/1971
26/11/1971 P
Passon Cristian
16/05/1972
16/05/1972
Peressutti Bruno
19/03/1971
19/03/1971 P
Petris Alberto
14/03/1977
14/03/1977
Pezzetta Daniele
16/12/1981
16/12/1981 P
Pillin Gianluigi
06/03/1980
06/03/1980
Pontoni Andrea
10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P
Spina Mario
01/01/1969
01/01/1969
Tonutti Ranieri
21/08/1971
21/08/1971 P VC
15/05/1968
Venir Nicola
07/04/1981
07/04/1981
Vuerli Fabio
23/07/1985
23/07/1985
Zuliani Marco
31/08/1974
31/08/1974
Canciani Raffaele
30/11/1965
30/11/1965
Colasanzio Leone
17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Defacio Sandro
18/07/1971
18/07/1971
Lancerotto Mauro
17/02/1973
17/02/1973 P D
Palmisciano Giacomo
22/10/1960
22/10/1960
Pesenato Attilio
16/05/1959
16/05/1959 P D
Ponselè Sandro
11/03/1972
11/03/1972
Romani Arduino
31/07/1960
31/07/1960
Roviglio Enrico
30/03/1975
30/03/1975 P A
Tell Marco
07/10/1970
07/10/1970
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
26/09/1968 P
Burlon Marco 30/10/1994
30/10/1994
Ceccon Alessandro 27/05/1991
27/05/1991 P
Crudele Luca 10/07/1995
10/07/1995
Dondè Filippo 02/11/1991
02/11/1991 P
Dordevic Sasa 06/08/1995
06/08/1995
Feliziani Davide 04/11/1983
04/11/1983
03/05/1979 P
Goldaniga Roberto 05/04/1983
05/04/1983
Gritti Gabriele 26/10/1989
26/10/1989
Jerez Juan Pablo 07/09/1984
07/09/1984 P
Libri Carlo 25/08/1987
25/08/1987 P
Marcuzzi Fabrizio 01/10/1981
01/10/1981
01/03/1973 P C
Nouaji Samir 28/09/1990
28/09/1990
Panigutti Andrea 02/03/1970
02/03/1970 P 1
Parente Luca 21/01/1991
21/01/1991 P VC
21/12/1987
Ricca Massimiliano 19/09/1990
19/09/1990 P GL
24/10/1987 P
Rosso Gianluca 11/05/1981
11/05/1981 P
Roverano Luca 25/09/1967
25/09/1967 P D
Umano Marco 05/05/1979
05/05/1979
Zanon Alberto 14/10/1989
14/10/1989 P
Zanon Alessandro 30/10/1979
30/10/1979 P D
Zuccolo Davide 24/10/1982
24/10/1982 P
Gaspardo Mauro 04/02/1979
04/02/1979 P A
Goldaniga Neri 05/03/1945
05/03/1945
Del Bianco Maurizio 19/09/1967
19/09/1967
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies