Referto

SS 463 Majano
1 - 1
Tecnospine

SS 463 Majano 1
Tecnospine 1

Arbitro Alessio Stefano
Giocata il 03/04/2016 - 10:30 presso L. Zurro San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Nazionale Villanova
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Balutto Luigi
29/12/1980
29/12/1980 P
Barbanera Pietro
07/08/1981
07/08/1981
Benedetti Stefano
04/03/1980
04/03/1980
11/10/1982
18/12/1973
Braida Francesco
22/04/1982
22/04/1982
Brancaccia Daniel
28/06/1979
28/06/1979
Brancaccia Emiliano
22/11/1982
22/11/1982
Buttazzoni Ezio
02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Celotti Daniele
02/05/1988
02/05/1988 P 1
Del Pin Stefano
20/12/1973
20/12/1973
Fachin Sandro
14/02/1973
14/02/1973 P
Forte Flavio
04/01/1963
04/01/1963 P
Forte Samuel
27/07/1990
27/07/1990
Gaiotti Luigi
23/07/1980
23/07/1980 P
19/11/1978
Macoritto Daniele
06/05/1981
06/05/1981 P
Marcon Mario
08/05/1985
08/05/1985
Melchior Daniel
31/08/1979
31/08/1979 P
Micelli Elvis
09/03/1967
09/03/1967
Miranda Giacomo
17/11/1981
17/11/1981
Mussoni Davide
27/09/1985
27/09/1985
Nardese Ivan
25/08/1975
25/08/1975 P
Natolino Tiziano
26/05/1988
26/05/1988 P
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Pinatto Francesco
03/10/1981
03/10/1981
Piuzzi Fabio
29/12/1975
29/12/1975
Pontelli Michele
02/10/1978
02/10/1978 P VC
Rosso Alfredo
08/02/1994
08/02/1994 P
Sacchetto Ivan
02/04/1992
02/04/1992
04/05/1972
Ursella Marzio
21/08/1985
21/08/1985
Vanone Ivan
08/11/1978
08/11/1978 P
Verza Andrea
20/09/1980
20/09/1980 P C
Vidoni Elia
01/12/1987
01/12/1987 P
Zannier Luca
09/10/1985
09/10/1985
Caricchia Giovanni
02/04/1977
02/04/1977
Colussi Arrigo
09/05/1968
09/05/1968 P D
05/05/1960
Dittaro Marco
09/03/1968
09/03/1968 P GL
Graziani Paolo
06/10/1968
06/10/1968 P A
Miotti Fabrizio
14/02/1977
14/02/1977
Nicoloso Giovanni
20/05/1989
20/05/1989
Scruzzi Alvio
13/01/1963
13/01/1963
Gatto Federico
04/07/1975
04/07/1975
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Nicola 19/02/1977
19/02/1977 P
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973
15/11/1984
Boezio Bruno 29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P
Di Bernardo Stefano 24/11/1972
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Favero Valeri 08/12/1975
08/12/1975 P A GL
Forgiarini Ivan 12/08/1975
12/08/1975
Forgiarini Paolo 10/04/1989
10/04/1989 P
Gollino Matteo 15/05/1978
15/05/1978
Gregorutti Michele 01/06/1983
01/06/1983
Hosnar Manuel 30/06/1986
30/06/1986 P
Pascolo Federico 14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P 1 VC
Pittini Lorenzo 18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Roi Stefano 14/03/1982
14/03/1982
Saitta Andrea 28/11/1980
28/11/1980 P A
Squecco Fabio 06/04/1973
06/04/1973
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P
Tommasi Davide 11/06/1993
11/06/1993
Tommasi Roberto 13/03/1973
13/03/1973
Tommasi Sergio 30/01/1967
30/01/1967
Tranchi Sergio 24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973
Valent Luca 01/04/1995
01/04/1995
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Venturini Giovanni 13/11/1978
13/11/1978
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Vit Andrea 17/07/1988
17/07/1988 P
Cocconi Sergio 04/12/1971
04/12/1971 P A
Londero Denis 20/10/1974
20/10/1974 P D
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Vit Gianfranco 22/08/1964
22/08/1964
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies