Referto

Over Sangiorgina
2 - 2
La Rosa

Over Sangiorgina 2
La Rosa 2

Arbitro De Colle Maurizio
Giocata il 20/04/2015 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969 P C
Bernardo Marco
24/05/1975
24/05/1975
Bizzaro Cristian
05/08/1973
05/08/1973
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962
Buttò Luca
29/04/1974
29/04/1974 P
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965 P A
Cavassi Alessandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952
29/05/1952 P
Contessi Roberto
06/01/1964
06/01/1964 P
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973
D'Angelo Giony
05/02/1973
05/02/1973 P
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
Faggian Francesco
26/06/1967
26/06/1967 P
Galliussi Roberto
31/03/1966
31/03/1966 P
Garofolo Patrizio
02/03/1962
02/03/1962
Gerli Massimo
25/05/1967
25/05/1967 P 1
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962 P
Iacuzzi Gianni
11/01/1972
11/01/1972
Magnis Michele
02/04/1974
02/04/1974
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P D
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968
Mattiussi Sandro
10/05/1965
10/05/1965 P
Olivo Luca
01/09/1971
01/09/1971 P
Pevere Nicola
15/01/1967
15/01/1967
Pivetta Gioni
18/09/1967
18/09/1967
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Tomadini Andrea
11/02/1970
11/02/1970 P 1 A
Tommasi Roberto
13/03/1973
13/03/1973
Tramontano Mauro
10/03/1967
10/03/1967
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967
Urban Luca
23/12/1963
23/12/1963 P VC
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuliani Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Bernardis Giorgio
26/01/1957
26/01/1957 P D
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P A
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962 P GL
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Giorgio 18/01/1968
18/01/1968
Arcaba Predrag 20/12/1972
20/12/1972 P
Baldin Simone 24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Basso Sandro 14/07/1969
14/07/1969
Bergamin Gabriele 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Bisan Stefano 31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Boz Marco 27/05/1972
27/05/1972 P
Bramuzzo Massimo 10/10/1965
10/10/1965 P 1
Bressan Claudio 28/12/1967
28/12/1967 P
Casotto Marco 05/05/1968
05/05/1968
Chiandotto Stefano 07/12/1965
07/12/1965 P
Dorigo Adriano 11/08/1964
11/08/1964
12/06/1970
Fagotto Pierpaolo 18/06/1971
18/06/1971 P A
Florit Mauro 21/01/1969
21/01/1969 P GL
Fontana Maurizio 11/07/1969
11/07/1969 P
Gerion Marco Bruno 22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Gosparini Andrea 12/02/1967
12/02/1967
Gratton Cristiano 06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Lugnan Luca 18/01/1969
18/01/1969
Macuglia Giorgio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P C
Manfrin Daniele 03/06/1969
03/06/1969 P
Marchesan Massimo 25/09/1969
25/09/1969
Martini Alberto 24/10/1963
24/10/1963
Michelutti Longino 01/09/1951
01/09/1951
Nadalin Alfredo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Pozzar Luca 07/03/1967
07/03/1967
Sandrin Luigino 05/12/1972
05/12/1972 P
Sclauzero Adamo 18/11/1971
18/11/1971 P
Sestan Fabrizio 22/08/1967
22/08/1967 P
Smilovich Gianpaolo 20/07/1971
20/07/1971 P 1
Spanghero Roberto 27/12/1961
27/12/1961
Tiberio Alberto 07/06/1964
07/06/1964 P
Tomasin Alessandro 15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P VC
Troncon Michele 06/11/1972
06/11/1972
Vargiu Giuseppe 28/08/1963
28/08/1963
Zanon Marco 05/10/1966
05/10/1966 P A
Zentilin Sandro 16/01/1969
16/01/1969
Zerbin Sandro 07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Gigante Simone 15/06/1970
15/06/1970
Montanar Paolo 28/06/1961
28/06/1961 P D
Zuttion Gabriele 27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Stefanin Giorgio 17/06/1961
17/06/1961
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies