Referto

Tecnospine
2 - 3
AC Billerio Magnano

Tecnospine 2
AC Billerio Magnano 3

Arbitro Miani Giorgio
Giocata il 14/03/2015 - 15:00 presso Tarcisio Goi Gemona Del Friuli (UD) Campagnola
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Fabrizio
02/10/1968
02/10/1968
Andenna Manuel
29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
15/11/1984 P 1
Boezio Bruno
29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cargnelutti Mauro
15/10/1976
15/10/1976
16/05/1992
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P GL
Crasnich Marco
29/06/1981
29/06/1981
Dereani Elvis
13/09/1970
13/09/1970 P
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972 P
Gollino Matteo
15/05/1978
15/05/1978 P
Molaro Davide
14/03/1994
14/03/1994
Pascolo Federico
14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P C
Pittini Lorenzo
18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Pizzato Fabio
27/04/1982
27/04/1982
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982
Saitta Andrea
28/11/1980
28/11/1980 P
Squecco Fabio
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P
Stefanutti Roger
16/07/1967
16/07/1967
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P 1
Tommasi Davide
11/06/1993
11/06/1993 P
Tommasi Roberto
13/03/1973
13/03/1973 P X
Tommasi Sergio
30/01/1967
30/01/1967
Tranchi Sergio
24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P VC
Venturini Giovanni
13/11/1978
13/11/1978 P
Veritti Daniele
29/12/1981
29/12/1981
Vit Andrea
17/07/1988
17/07/1988
Vuerli Lorenzo
25/08/1968
25/08/1968
Cocconi Sergio
04/12/1971
04/12/1971 P D
Londero Denis
20/10/1974
20/10/1974
Londero Giancarlo
19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Vit Gianfranco
22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P A
Battistutti Eraldo
30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Achbani Said 03/05/1981
03/05/1981 P
Alessio Erik 28/09/1988
28/09/1988 P
Cargnello Andrea 12/02/1976
12/02/1976 P
Cecconi Andrea 16/07/1975
16/07/1975
Cecconi Denis 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P VC
Ciorba Mirko 27/11/1977
27/11/1977 P 1 A
Clama Andrea 13/12/1978
13/12/1978 P D
Clama Giuliano 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P
Clapiz Andrea 04/10/1989
04/10/1989 P
Clapiz Fabio 15/10/1980
15/10/1980 P
02/05/1966
De Monte Bruno 06/12/1970
06/12/1970 P 1
De Paolo Luca 21/08/1984
21/08/1984
Del Pino Nicola 09/09/1984
09/09/1984 P
Disint Stefano 14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Ermacora Raffaele 22/09/1990
22/09/1990
Fadi Igor 18/10/1991
18/10/1991
Galantini Sergio 28/04/1963
28/04/1963 P A
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Madrassi Lorenzo 02/06/1981
02/06/1981 P 1
Malerba Cosimo 15/02/1987
15/02/1987
Menis Roberto 10/11/1971
10/11/1971 P C
Merluzzi Nicola 26/11/1981
26/11/1981
Minisini Giorgio 08/09/1975
08/09/1975
Molinaro Stefano 13/01/1975
13/01/1975
Pascolo Christian 29/11/1987
29/11/1987 P
Pascolo Matteo 14/01/1984
14/01/1984 P
Peressoni Andrea 02/11/1980
02/11/1980
Piccoli Fabrizio 01/02/1970
01/02/1970
Revelant Fabrizio 03/10/1972
03/10/1972 P
Scaini Daniele 20/08/1966
20/08/1966
Spizzo Ellis 16/06/1978
16/06/1978 P
Stafutti Claudio 19/03/1967
19/03/1967 P GL
Tinappo Lorenzo 11/09/1968
11/09/1968
Torre Giuseppe 16/03/1987
16/03/1987
Venier Alessandro 17/04/1989
17/04/1989 P
Zanussi Diego 19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Dordolo Amos 01/10/1972
01/10/1972 P D
Revelant Alessandro 07/04/1978
07/04/1978
Revelant Raffaele 26/02/1974
26/02/1974
Revelant Fabio 25/12/1978
25/12/1978
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies