Referto

Valmeduna X leg
2 - 1
Tecnospine

Valmeduna X leg 2
Tecnospine 1

Arbitro Darù Alberto
Giocata il 29/11/2014 - 14:30 presso Aguar Meduno (PN) - Via Aguar
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bevilacqua Damiano
05/09/1975
05/09/1975 P
Bidoli Mauro
25/12/1978
25/12/1978
Borrello Alen
04/09/1982
04/09/1982 P
Bortolussi Fabio
14/02/1993
14/02/1993
Bortolussi Mirko
31/07/1988
31/07/1988
Bortolussi Silvano
10/04/1982
10/04/1982 P C
Burello Roberto
22/01/1986
22/01/1986
Canderan Luca
04/01/1981
04/01/1981
Cardone Leo
06/01/1982
06/01/1982
Casali Renzo
14/03/1969
14/03/1969
Cesca Lorenzo
05/09/1994
05/09/1994 P
03/12/1993 P
Coronica Marco
15/05/1993
15/05/1993 P 1
De Stefano Marco
02/01/1988
02/01/1988
Del Bianco Livio
13/04/1974
13/04/1974
16/01/1990 P
Manente Rudy
26/07/1985
26/07/1985 P
19/01/1982
Michielutti Moreno
25/09/1977
25/09/1977
Nonis Alberto
01/03/1982
01/03/1982 P 1 A
Paveglio Samuel
14/11/1989
14/11/1989
Paveglio Simone
22/04/1990
22/04/1990 P
Possamai Loris
07/02/1978
07/02/1978 P A
Rugo Giuseppe
02/10/1983
02/10/1983 P
Rugo Pietro
07/09/1977
07/09/1977 P GL
Sovran Pierangelo
15/10/1977
15/10/1977 P VC
Stefanin Alain
21/02/1980
21/02/1980
Stefanin Federico
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P A
Tomat Erman
21/11/1970
21/11/1970
Vanin Simone
23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P
Verocai Fabio
30/06/1982
30/06/1982
Zaami Alessandro
03/09/1975
03/09/1975
De Martin Giovanni
19/10/1972
19/10/1972 P D
Nonis Giampietro
01/11/1957
01/11/1957
Del Degan Antonio
30/11/1955
30/11/1955
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Fabrizio 02/10/1968
02/10/1968
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
15/11/1984
Boezio Bruno 29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976
16/05/1992 P
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P
Crasnich Marco 29/06/1981
29/06/1981
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972 P
Gollino Matteo 15/05/1978
15/05/1978 P
Molaro Davide 14/03/1994
14/03/1994 P
Pascolo Federico 14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P VC
Pittini Lorenzo 18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Pizzato Fabio 27/04/1982
27/04/1982
Roi Stefano 14/03/1982
14/03/1982
Saitta Andrea 28/11/1980
28/11/1980 P
Squecco Fabio 06/04/1973
06/04/1973
Stefanutti Roger 16/07/1967
16/07/1967 P
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Tommasi Davide 11/06/1993
11/06/1993 P
Tommasi Roberto 13/03/1973
13/03/1973 P A
Tommasi Sergio 30/01/1967
30/01/1967
Tranchi Sergio 24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P
Venturini Giovanni 13/11/1978
13/11/1978
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Vit Andrea 17/07/1988
17/07/1988 P 1
Vuerli Lorenzo 25/08/1968
25/08/1968
Cocconi Sergio 04/12/1971
04/12/1971 P D
Londero Denis 20/10/1974
20/10/1974 P GL
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Vit Gianfranco 22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P A
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies