Referto

A.C. Calgaretto
0 - 0
A.C. Arta Terme

A.C. Calgaretto 0
A.C. Arta Terme 0

Arbitro Grossi Marco
Osservatore Eccelsior Fiorentino
Giocata il 30/07/2011 - 18:00 presso Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bonanni Carlo
20/09/1965
20/09/1965
Candido Gino
11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Capra Fabio
18/03/1970
18/03/1970 P C
Cella Mario
23/07/1968
23/07/1968 P VC
Cescutti Flavio
09/10/1964
09/10/1964 P
Collinassi Giorgio
09/12/1975
09/12/1975
Crosilla Massimo
05/01/1977
05/01/1977
01/05/1983
De Caneva Stefano
31/01/1984
31/01/1984
De Prato Denis
24/04/1976
24/04/1976 P
Del Fabbro Andrea
25/04/1970
25/04/1970
Di Piazza Simone
10/12/1982
10/12/1982 P
Fiorencis Ivan
03/10/1974
03/10/1974
24/10/1978 P
Gusetti Michele
28/11/1981
28/11/1981 P
Gusetti Pierpaolo
01/07/1963
01/07/1963
Lepre Federico
03/06/1981
03/06/1981 P
Martina Alberto
11/07/1972
11/07/1972 P
Martini Luca
16/09/1969
16/09/1969
Mazzilis Marco
22/02/1986
22/02/1986 P
Molin Stefano
31/05/1963
31/05/1963 P GL
Negro Giancarlo
07/11/1964
07/11/1964 P
Puschiasis Fausto
28/04/1977
28/04/1977
Pustetto Massimo
04/05/1973
04/05/1973
Romanin Raffaello
23/09/1974
23/09/1974 P A
Selenati Roberto
19/09/1954
19/09/1954
Soravito Federico
23/03/1980
23/03/1980
Straulino Andrea
20/07/1977
20/07/1977
Tacus Federico
16/01/1973
16/01/1973
Toch Luigi
14/10/1973
14/10/1973
Tommasi Alessandro
11/05/1976
11/05/1976
Treu Dario
28/03/1977
28/03/1977 P
Treu Luca
30/10/1974
30/10/1974
Vicenzino Nicola
14/06/1978
14/06/1978
Zanier Bruno
21/03/1978
21/03/1978
Dario Valeria
10/08/1980
10/08/1980 P A
Gusetti Bruno
09/06/1951
09/06/1951
Screm Roberto
18/07/1959
18/07/1959
Taroni Silvio
05/06/1960
05/06/1960
Agostinis Roberto
18/11/1970
18/11/1970 P
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P
13/03/1974 P
Di Ninni Simone
16/11/1982
16/11/1982
Muraro Gian Luca
27/09/1973
27/09/1973
Vesnaver Pietro
07/07/1948
07/07/1948
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Bergagnini Daniele 31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974
17/05/1974 P
Chiussi Gino 05/01/1981
05/01/1981 P
Cocetta Diego 29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Concina Luigi 07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P C
Cucchiaro Mauro 13/07/1960
13/07/1960
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano 28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Durigo Filippo 20/09/1975
20/09/1975
Ferigo Francesco 07/01/1972
07/01/1972
Ferigo Sandro 06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P
Gonano Luigi 11/08/1976
11/08/1976
Grassi Mauro 16/01/1982
16/01/1982
Iacuzzi Piero 05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lozer Alessandro 18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele 14/05/1974
14/05/1974 P A
Lozer Simone 04/11/1978
04/11/1978 P A
Orsini Roberto 13/09/1964
13/09/1964 P
Papotto Carmelo 02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P
Pasta Rudi 06/06/1966
06/06/1966 P VC
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P GL
Peresson Michele 25/10/1978
25/10/1978 P
Peresson Mirco 02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P
Piazza Denis 27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P A
Piazza Leonardo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P D
Pittini Ettore 24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo 19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P
Quaglia Stefano 09/05/1973
09/05/1973 P
Sandri Giuliano 17/05/1975
17/05/1975
Tomat Walter 07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio 03/10/1971
03/10/1971
Cigliani Luca 01/04/1963
01/04/1963
Di Monte Fabrizio 28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Moro Pierluigi 25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Di Gallo Marco 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies