Referto

A.C. Arta Terme
5 - 2
A.C. Paluzza

A.C. Arta Terme 5
A.C. Paluzza 2

Arbitro Savino Francesco
Giocata il 16/07/2011 - 16:00 presso E. Mentil Paluzza (UD) - Via Nazionale Timau
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P
Bergagnini Daniele
31/10/1981
31/10/1981
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiussi Gino
05/01/1981
05/01/1981 P
Cocetta Diego
29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Concina Luigi
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P C
Cucchiaro Mauro
13/07/1960
13/07/1960
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano
28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Durigo Filippo
20/09/1975
20/09/1975
Ferigo Francesco
07/01/1972
07/01/1972
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P
Gonano Luigi
11/08/1976
11/08/1976
Grassi Mauro
16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Iacuzzi Piero
05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lozer Alessandro
18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
14/05/1974 P
Lozer Simone
04/11/1978
04/11/1978
Orsini Roberto
13/09/1964
13/09/1964
Papotto Carmelo
02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P
Pasta Rudi
06/06/1966
06/06/1966 P VC
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P A
Peresson Michele
25/10/1978
25/10/1978 P
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P 1
Piazza Denis
27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P
Piazza Leonardo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Pittini Ettore
24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo
19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P 4
Quaglia Stefano
09/05/1973
09/05/1973
Sandri Giuliano
17/05/1975
17/05/1975
Tomat Walter
07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio
03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P
Cigliani Luca
01/04/1963
01/04/1963
Di Monte Fabrizio
28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Moro Pierluigi
25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Di Gallo Marco
25/05/1966
25/05/1966

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P GL

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bugliani Walter 12/02/1969
12/02/1969 P 1
Copiz Michel 25/09/1978
25/09/1978 P
Cortese Dimitri 18/03/1986
18/03/1986
09/04/1968 P GL
Craighero Sergio 06/07/1966
06/07/1966 P A
De Cillia Marco 13/09/1966
13/09/1966 P
31/08/1973
De Franceschi Marco 01/08/1971
01/08/1971
De Toni Luca 26/09/1971
26/09/1971
Del Bon Denis 15/11/1963
15/11/1963 P
16/06/1989 P
20/10/1973
Di Bert Alessandro 04/07/1990
04/07/1990
Di Gallo Claudio 11/04/1968
11/04/1968
Di Vora Ivan 21/07/1970
21/07/1970
Feruglio Cristian 04/10/1985
04/10/1985 P
25/07/1969 P
Maion Marco 14/03/1973
14/03/1973
Martinuzzi Nicola 23/09/1982
23/09/1982
Mentil Massimo 17/08/1972
17/08/1972
Morassi Marco 18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Moroccutti Fabrizio 25/02/1969
25/02/1969 P A
Morocutti Jonny 03/10/1973
03/10/1973
Tassotti Massimo 07/06/1974
07/06/1974
14/04/1965 P C
Cusina Enrico 23/07/1959
23/07/1959
26/06/1976
D'Arpe Salvatore 22/01/1954
22/01/1954
Plazzotta Iginio 10/11/1953
10/11/1953 P A
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P 1 A C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies