Referto

A.C. Venzone
4 - 0
A.C. Arta Terme

A.C. Venzone 4
A.C. Arta Terme 0

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 27/06/2011 - 20:00 presso P. Picco Bordano (UD)
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ambrosino Marino
09/11/1958
09/11/1958
Bertino Cristoforo
08/10/1982
08/10/1982 P 1
Botto Alessandro
17/09/1989
17/09/1989
Cargnello Marcello
31/10/1969
31/10/1969
Clama Andrea
13/12/1978
13/12/1978
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P 2
Clapiz Fabio
15/10/1980
15/10/1980
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967 P
Crasnich Marco
29/06/1981
29/06/1981 P
Dal Zilio Nicola
17/12/1964
17/12/1964
02/05/1966 P
Di Lernia Michele
09/03/1980
09/03/1980
Disint Stefano
14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Dordolo Amos
01/10/1972
01/10/1972
Fabro Ivan
02/07/1989
02/07/1989 P
Galantini Sergio
28/04/1963
28/04/1963
Goi Giovanni
23/06/1969
23/06/1969
Macrì Manlio
12/12/1968
12/12/1968 P C
Martinoia David
25/02/1989
25/02/1989 P A
03/09/1971 P
Menis Roberto
10/11/1971
10/11/1971
Pascolo Franco
13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P VC
Passon Fabrizio
13/05/1976
13/05/1976
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972
02/04/1972 P
Picco Simone
03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P
Puglisi Martino
19/01/1966
19/01/1966
Revelant Alessandro
07/04/1978
07/04/1978
Riccioni Daniele
30/06/1981
30/06/1981 P
Scaini Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Spizzo Ellis
16/06/1978
16/06/1978
Tissino Paolo
23/07/1984
23/07/1984 P
Valent Gabriele
09/03/1987
09/03/1987
Venturini Luca
03/06/1968
03/06/1968
Visentin Alberto
23/03/1970
23/03/1970 P 1
Zamparutti Dario
18/10/1966
18/10/1966
Dario Annalisa
21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P C
Di Bernardo Galiano
19/08/1959
19/08/1959
Dreussi Mauro
01/11/1965
01/11/1965
Madrassi Elisabetta
21/09/1963
21/09/1963
Martinoia Sandro
18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P D
Pascolo Sergio
09/09/1962
09/09/1962 P A
04/06/1969
05/01/1973
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P
Bergagnini Daniele 31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Chiussi Gino 05/01/1981
05/01/1981 P
Cocetta Diego 29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Concina Luigi 07/09/1973
07/09/1973
Cucchiaro Mauro 13/07/1960
13/07/1960
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969
Dereani Damiano 28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Durigo Filippo 20/09/1975
20/09/1975
Ferigo Francesco 07/01/1972
07/01/1972
Ferigo Sandro 06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P A
Gonano Luigi 11/08/1976
11/08/1976
Grassi Mauro 16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Iacuzzi Piero 05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lozer Alessandro 18/05/1971
18/05/1971 P A
Lozer Michele 14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Lozer Simone 04/11/1978
04/11/1978 P GL
Orsini Roberto 13/09/1964
13/09/1964
Papotto Carmelo 02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P VC
Pasta Rudi 06/06/1966
06/06/1966 P C
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P
Peresson Michele 25/10/1978
25/10/1978 P
Peresson Mirco 02/11/1978
02/11/1978 P
Piazza Denis 27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Piazza Leonardo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P D
Pittini Ettore 24/08/1960
24/08/1960 P
Quaglia Paolo 19/01/1972
19/01/1972
Quaglia Stefano 09/05/1973
09/05/1973 P A
Sandri Giuliano 17/05/1975
17/05/1975
Tomat Walter 07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio 03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P
Cigliani Luca 01/04/1963
01/04/1963
Di Monte Fabrizio 28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Moro Pierluigi 25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Di Gallo Marco 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies