Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bongiorno Savino
29/02/1988 |
29/02/1988 | P | ||||
Boria Luigino
22/03/1959 |
22/03/1959 | P | ||||
Cecchini Carlo
04/11/1968 |
04/11/1968 | |||||
Cescutti Massimo
03/10/1968 |
03/10/1968 | P | D | |||
Coradazzi Fabio
07/10/1972 |
07/10/1972 | |||||
Coradazzi Igor
19/01/1983 |
19/01/1983 | P | ||||
Coradazzi Silvio
12/04/1973 |
12/04/1973 | P | ||||
Coradazzi Tiziano
22/11/1967 |
22/11/1967 | P | GL | |||
Cossalter Mauro
04/07/1966 |
04/07/1966 | |||||
Del Missier Marco
30/04/1968 |
30/04/1968 | |||||
Dorigo Marino
11/08/1970 |
11/08/1970 | P | ||||
Essaidi Abdellah
04/05/1978 |
04/05/1978 | |||||
Fachin Attilio
17/06/1971 |
17/06/1971 | |||||
Fachin Enzo
19/06/1963 |
19/06/1963 | |||||
Fachin Rosanna
19/09/1981 |
19/09/1981 | |||||
Franco Eugenio
25/05/1966 |
25/05/1966 | |||||
Lenna Giovanni
20/06/1983 |
20/06/1983 | P | A | |||
Lenna Stefano
16/10/1971 |
16/10/1971 | |||||
Not Gabriele
03/11/1977 |
03/11/1977 | P | ||||
Not Giuseppe
08/08/1950 |
08/08/1950 | |||||
Polo Francesco
21/03/1974 |
21/03/1974 | P | ||||
Polonia Claudio
29/10/1986 |
29/10/1986 | P | ||||
Polonia Roberto
20/09/1957 |
20/09/1957 | |||||
Restifo Alessio
26/01/1977 |
26/01/1977 | P | A | |||
Restifo Santi
28/05/1968 |
28/05/1968 | |||||
Rossitti Amerigo
20/04/1962 |
20/04/1962 | |||||
Soggia Antonio
28/07/1967 |
28/07/1967 | |||||
Spangaro Vittorio
04/10/1968 |
04/10/1968 | P | ||||
Straulino Roberto
14/12/1967 |
14/12/1967 | P | 1 | |||
Veritti Gino
03/10/1966 |
03/10/1966 | |||||
Vuk Stipo
20/10/1972 |
20/10/1972 | P | ||||
Zanier Marco
24/06/1963 |
24/06/1963 | |||||
Zanier Michele
11/01/1980 |
11/01/1980 | |||||
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969 |
22/07/1969 | P | C | |||
Zigotti Sante
06/02/1966 |
06/02/1966 | P | VC | |||
Beorchia Nevio
29/08/1954 |
29/08/1954 | P | A | |||
01/01/1970 | P | 1 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bortoletto Bruno
13/07/1960
|
13/07/1960 | P | VC | |||
Campana Walter
10/08/1965
|
10/08/1965 | P | ||||
Candido Luca
13/07/1980
|
13/07/1980 | P | ||||
Candoni Alessandro
13/09/1961
|
13/09/1961 | |||||
Candoni Fabio
01/07/1965
|
01/07/1965 | |||||
Candoni Giacomo
02/05/1981
|
02/05/1981 | P | ||||
Candoni Gianni
12/12/1968
|
12/12/1968 | P | ||||
Candoni Vincenzo
29/03/1979
|
29/03/1979 | P | D | |||
Clara Luigi
20/08/1965
|
20/08/1965 | P | ||||
Concina Manuel
31/10/1980
|
31/10/1980 | P | ||||
Dario Alan
05/01/1986
|
05/01/1986 | P | ||||
Della Schiava Fabrizio
23/06/1973
|
23/06/1973 | |||||
Felice Valentino
23/06/1991
|
23/06/1991 | P | A | |||
Floreanini Michele
15/11/1980
|
15/11/1980 | P | ||||
Galli Giovanni
23/07/1975
|
23/07/1975 | P | ||||
Grassi Elio
03/11/1966
|
03/11/1966 | P | 1 | |||
Iob Luca
26/02/1983
|
26/02/1983 | P | ||||
Macuglia Domenico
15/04/1961
|
15/04/1961 | |||||
Manca Alessandro
24/03/1988
|
24/03/1988 | |||||
Mazzolini Mario
17/07/1973
|
17/07/1973 | |||||
Nardella Luigi
15/05/1971
|
15/05/1971 | P | GL | |||
Petri Daniele
03/09/1980
|
03/09/1980 | P | ||||
Petris Giancarlo
21/08/1964
|
21/08/1964 | |||||
Ponte Thomas
08/10/1977
|
08/10/1977 | |||||
Pugnetti Omar
30/01/1978
|
30/01/1978 | |||||
Romano Matteo
24/11/1986
|
24/11/1986 | |||||
Scarsini Taras
04/03/1990
|
04/03/1990 | |||||
Tomat Claudio
09/12/1964
|
09/12/1964 | |||||
Vuerli Lorenzo
25/08/1968
|
25/08/1968 | P | 1 | C | ||
Antonelli Marco
21/12/1973
|
21/12/1973 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo