Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernardinis Andrea
23/02/1962 |
23/02/1962 | |||||
Cormons Loris
06/02/1974 |
06/02/1974 | |||||
Craighero Giacomino
26/11/1956 |
26/11/1956 | |||||
Crast Giancarlo
04/08/1970 |
04/08/1970 | P | ||||
Del Missier Ivan
20/03/1970 |
20/03/1970 | P | ||||
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969 |
06/01/1969 | P | ||||
Fratte Gianni
07/10/1960 |
07/10/1960 | P | ||||
Ghergheluca Lucian Petru
13/07/1974 |
13/07/1974 | |||||
Giordano Andrea
11/09/1970 |
11/09/1970 | |||||
Lago Fabio
21/08/1968 |
21/08/1968 | |||||
Lendaro Marco
25/04/1963 |
25/04/1963 | P | ||||
Londero Moreno
04/03/1968 |
04/03/1968 | |||||
Manitta Salvatore
14/05/1969 |
14/05/1969 | P | A | |||
Manzocco Maurizio
25/05/1966 |
25/05/1966 | |||||
Martinis Luca
19/01/1975 |
19/01/1975 | |||||
Mattiuzza Luca
10/11/1970 |
10/11/1970 | P | ||||
Mini Dario
10/05/1974 |
10/05/1974 | P | ||||
Nimis Alberto
27/12/1974 |
27/12/1974 | P | A | |||
Noacco Devid
28/09/1970 |
28/09/1970 | |||||
Paoloni Franco
21/09/1967 |
21/09/1967 | |||||
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972 |
02/04/1972 | P | ||||
Revelant Cristian
24/07/1968 |
24/07/1968 | P | C | |||
Romiti Gianluca
18/05/1970 |
18/05/1970 | P | ||||
Sartori Ivano
07/09/1973 |
07/09/1973 | |||||
Screm Pier Paolo
15/08/1963 |
15/08/1963 | |||||
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969 |
25/06/1969 | P | VC | |||
Sebastianutto Manuel
26/03/1973 |
26/03/1973 | |||||
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964 |
18/04/1964 | P | ||||
Valente Marco
13/08/1966 |
13/08/1966 | |||||
Vidoni Luigi
08/12/1963 |
08/12/1963 | |||||
Vuanello Giandomenico
15/08/1959 |
15/08/1959 | P | ||||
Zaccomer Stephane
19/10/1969 |
19/10/1969 | |||||
Zampese Fabio
15/01/1973 |
15/01/1973 | P | ||||
Zuliani Stefano
18/09/1968 |
18/09/1968 | P | ||||
Colautti Giovanni
12/04/1955 |
12/04/1955 | P | A | |||
Mascolo Antonio
24/04/1958 |
24/04/1958 | |||||
Moschella Maurizio
16/12/1955 |
16/12/1955 | P | GL | |||
01/01/1970 | P |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biasizzo Fabiano
28/10/1959
|
28/10/1959 | P | ||||
Cossettini Adelchi
02/09/1973
|
02/09/1973 | |||||
Croatto Tiberio
19/04/1973
|
19/04/1973 | P | ||||
Cuberli Gianenrico
15/07/1963
|
15/07/1963 | |||||
Del Medico Stefano
08/03/1971
|
08/03/1971 | P | ||||
Del Pino Marco
22/08/1969
|
22/08/1969 | |||||
Durì Marco
23/03/1974
|
23/03/1974 | |||||
Ermacora Andrea
31/08/1963
|
31/08/1963 | P | ||||
Ermacora Fernando
12/05/1961
|
12/05/1961 | |||||
Floridi Luciano
17/09/1968
|
17/09/1968 | P | 1 | A | ||
Foschia Luigino
02/09/1963
|
02/09/1963 | |||||
Isola Luca
06/04/1968
|
06/04/1968 | |||||
Manzocco Marco
19/07/1969
|
19/07/1969 | P | ||||
Mauro Stefano
16/01/1972
|
16/01/1972 | |||||
Menis Roberto
10/11/1971
|
10/11/1971 | P | ||||
Mugani Giacomo
11/12/1962
|
11/12/1962 | |||||
Pradissitto Andrea
24/05/1969
|
24/05/1969 | |||||
Rusalen Renzo
20/05/1964
|
20/05/1964 | P | D | |||
Rusalen Valter
22/09/1966
|
22/09/1966 | P | GL | |||
Scherzo Massimo
06/09/1970
|
06/09/1970 | P | A | |||
Signora Ivan
22/01/1970
|
22/01/1970 | P | VC | |||
Treppo Augusto
21/11/1966
|
21/11/1966 | P | C | |||
Tubetti Giovanni
03/05/1975
|
03/05/1975 | P | 1 | |||
Tubetti Mario
25/12/1972
|
25/12/1972 | |||||
Vidoni Remo
15/07/1966
|
15/07/1966 | |||||
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
|
28/08/1979 | P | A | |||
Zurini Giuseppe
20/10/1959
|
20/10/1959 | |||||
Cimenti Pietro Luigi
28/01/1960
|
28/01/1960 | |||||
01/01/1970 | P |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo