Referto

Atletico Cervesa
1 - 1
Am Racchiuso

Atletico Cervesa 1
Am Racchiuso 1

Arbitro Santarossa Marc Daniel
Giocata il 28/05/2011 - 15:00 presso L. Zurro San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Nazionale Villanova
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agrimi Massimo
09/05/1966
09/05/1966
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969
Belloni Luca
02/10/1967
02/10/1967
Belloni Stefano
13/02/1992
13/02/1992 P
Biancolino Fulvio
17/04/1974
17/04/1974 P
Bodlli Besim
10/11/1990
10/11/1990 P A
Cescutti Raju
25/05/1980
25/05/1980
Clara Leonardo
22/04/1986
22/04/1986 P
Conta Alessio
13/06/1988
13/06/1988
Danielis Massimo
18/08/1970
18/08/1970 P
Degano Lorenzo
30/05/1971
30/05/1971
Degano Mauro
24/12/1964
24/12/1964 P VC
Domini Michele
13/02/1973
13/02/1973
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P 1
Fanzutti Dennis
30/06/1969
30/06/1969
Iogna Prat Andrea
27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P
Maione Fabio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
26/09/1978
Massa Daniele
04/03/1972
04/03/1972
Merlino Moeris
21/07/1983
21/07/1983
Micelli Marco
30/03/1966
30/03/1966
Milani Michele
06/12/1974
06/12/1974 P C
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Orlando David
13/12/1972
13/12/1972
Ornella Michele
08/10/1983
08/10/1983
Osellame Daniele
16/04/1981
16/04/1981
Perella Pasquale
11/03/1962
11/03/1962
Piuzzi Marco
13/09/1974
13/09/1974
Simonutti Fabio
09/08/1967
09/08/1967
Stanojevic Dragan
03/03/1985
03/03/1985
23/03/1971 P
Vignuda Marco
21/06/1980
21/06/1980 P
Orlando Lionello
13/04/1966
13/04/1966 P A
Solagna Loredana
31/12/1976
31/12/1976 P D
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Achbani Abdelkhrim 20/11/1986
20/11/1986
Achbani Ahmed 27/07/1989
27/07/1989
Achbani Said 03/05/1981
03/05/1981
21/11/1983
Carlig Luciano 21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Castenetto Stefano 28/09/1972
28/09/1972
Degano Denis 11/01/1974
11/01/1974
Fantini Lionello 28/07/1968
28/07/1968
Franzolini Dino 31/08/1969
31/08/1969
Guion Matteo 01/05/1979
01/05/1979
Iuri Luca 04/05/1971
04/05/1971 P
Mattiuzza Luca 16/10/1970
16/10/1970 P
Michelutti Paolo 08/06/1969
08/06/1969 P A
Montanino Roberto 03/08/1961
03/08/1961
Peressutti Fabiano 20/05/1978
20/05/1978 P 1
Picco Tiziano 11/06/1991
11/06/1991
Poiana Paolo 25/06/1965
25/06/1965 P VC
Quarta Emiliano 04/10/1987
04/10/1987
Quarta Federico 06/02/1984
06/02/1984
Rocco Fabrizio 15/12/1983
15/12/1983 P
Rocco Robert 18/01/1972
18/01/1972
Rovere Oscar 08/08/1978
08/08/1978
Seffino Matteo 06/09/1983
06/09/1983 P
Sicco Moreno 26/06/1971
26/06/1971
Sigura Alessandro 04/08/1970
04/08/1970
Snidero Sandro 14/07/1968
14/07/1968
Stanig Silvano 11/07/1956
11/07/1956
Struja Elvis 19/11/1966
19/11/1966
Tomat Massimo 06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P A C
Verona Mauro 11/12/1960
11/12/1960
Zamparo Thomas 26/04/1982
26/04/1982 P
Noselli Mario 12/02/1949
12/02/1949 P GL
Paolini Massimo 06/01/1983
06/01/1983
Poiana Luigino 22/09/1952
22/09/1952
Scaunich Giorgio 27/03/1964
27/03/1964 P D
Verona Gerardo 27/08/1952
27/08/1952
Mingone Giancarla 30/03/1966
30/03/1966 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies