Referto

Brigata Brovada
2 - 2
Don Bosco Plasencis

Brigata Brovada 2
Don Bosco Plasencis 2

Arbitro Valoppi Dario
Giocata il 12/05/2014 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Rizzi
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baccarani Umberto
05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P GL
Barcarollo Massimo
25/02/1969
25/02/1969
Bertossi Ezio
09/06/1969
09/06/1969 P
Croatto Alessio
12/07/1972
12/07/1972 P
De Rosa Marco
29/05/1966
29/05/1966
09/10/1969
Durisotto Paolo
26/02/1970
26/02/1970 P
Facchin Alvio
28/01/1964
28/01/1964 P
Fico Alessandro
29/08/1969
29/08/1969 P
Flumiani Andrea
23/10/1969
23/10/1969 P
Govetto Gianluca
02/01/1974
02/01/1974 P
Maiorana Francesco
01/12/1970
01/12/1970
Marinelli Gianluca
01/12/1971
01/12/1971 P VC
Martorano Stefano
23/03/1970
23/03/1970 P 1
Nigris Filippo
11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961
Pignataro Fabrizio
05/04/1969
05/04/1969 P 1
Premariese Massimo
21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P
Presta Roberto
29/03/1970
29/03/1970
Prosperi Francesco
24/08/1971
24/08/1971
Prosperi Stefano
06/03/1969
06/03/1969
Sartoretti Michele
21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Serin Virdis Lemy
03/10/1970
03/10/1970
Stanic Pero
08/09/1964
08/09/1964 P
Tarondo Massimo
16/03/1968
16/03/1968 P
Torossi Ermanno
19/01/1962
19/01/1962
Tosoratti Roberto
07/04/1968
07/04/1968 P
Tosoratti Victor
05/08/1970
05/08/1970
Bertolozzi Livio
16/02/1942
16/02/1942
Berzaghi Alberto
04/11/1974
04/11/1974
Burelli Luca
01/12/1965
01/12/1965
Lago Denis
05/04/1968
05/04/1968
Pigani Giovanni
19/06/1972
19/06/1972
Romeo Giuseppe
12/11/1970
12/11/1970
Broili Marco
26/08/1966
26/08/1966 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
16/09/1967 P VC
Amoroso Maurizio 30/07/1968
30/07/1968
31/08/1971 P
Camerin Nicola 07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Camerin Paolo 07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Capello Marco 18/10/1955
18/10/1955
Cisilino Giuseppe 08/04/1970
08/04/1970
Coradazzi Giovanni 05/10/1958
05/10/1958
Cossaro Nevio 11/11/1959
11/11/1959 P
De Caneva Mario 10/11/1957
10/11/1957
De Cecco Sereno 11/11/1954
11/11/1954
Di Noto Roberto 01/02/1953
01/02/1953 P C
Durì Gino 22/01/1964
22/01/1964 P
Ermacora Daniele 30/01/1969
30/01/1969 P
Franzin Stefano 02/10/1972
02/10/1972 P A
Franzin Valter 11/12/1963
11/12/1963 P
Geronazzo Amleto 24/01/1955
24/01/1955 P 1
Lukic Nenad 17/03/1967
17/03/1967
Manzon Ennio 26/09/1954
26/09/1954 P
Mattiussi Luigino 07/12/1969
07/12/1969 P A
Mazzolini Roberto 29/08/1966
29/08/1966
Mestroni Enrichetto 26/03/1964
26/03/1964
Miani Mauro 13/02/1963
13/02/1963
Minuzzo Alvio 31/05/1965
31/05/1965
Miotti Roberto 24/03/1963
24/03/1963
Nicoletti Carlo 14/12/1964
14/12/1964 P
Ongaro Carlo 11/12/1965
11/12/1965 P
Orlando Cristiano 09/12/1969
09/12/1969
Panizzo Edi 11/08/1960
11/08/1960
Piron Graziano 21/02/1967
21/02/1967
Ponte Massimo 07/12/1964
07/12/1964 P D
Tuttino Sergio 19/03/1963
19/03/1963
Valvano Ferdinando 18/05/1964
18/05/1964 P
Varutti Sandro 12/02/1960
12/02/1960
Venier Giancarlo 27/10/1951
27/10/1951 P
Zamparo Maurizio 23/09/1964
23/09/1964
Zanello Guerrino 11/02/1969
11/02/1969 P 1
Ziraldo Giorgio 10/07/1957
10/07/1957 P
D'Odorico Andrea 18/08/1957
18/08/1957 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies