Referto

VG San Daniele
2 - 3
Warriors

VG San Daniele 2
Warriors 3

Arbitro Fabris Francesco
Giocata il 05/05/2014 - 20:30 presso L. Zurro San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Nazionale Villanova
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Mauro
08/11/1964
08/11/1964 P
Bazzara Fausto
28/10/1965
28/10/1965
Berlasso Lorenzo
20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969 P
Bortolussi Jonny
12/05/1972
12/05/1972
22/08/1973 P 1 A
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P VC
Causero Alessandro
03/12/1973
03/12/1973 P
Chiavutta Andrea
17/10/1973
17/10/1973
D'Angelo Sandro
18/08/1964
18/08/1964
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Massimo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P 1 C
Garofolo Patrizio
02/03/1962
02/03/1962 P A
Lavia Alessandro
18/06/1970
18/06/1970 P
Leschiutta Massimo
18/09/1967
18/09/1967
Lovisa Mauro
26/08/1964
26/08/1964
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970
Menegon Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Minisini Alessandro
08/01/1954
08/01/1954 P
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Nonesso Alan
14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Pilosio Marco
08/01/1971
08/01/1971
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P A
Pugnetti Mauro
03/11/1972
03/11/1972
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P
Ziraldo Nicola
23/11/1973
23/11/1973
12/11/1961
Zuttion Dimitri
16/08/1973
16/08/1973 P
Bertoli Guido
22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Patriarca Roberto
07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Violino Bruno
19/12/1948
19/12/1948 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Almberger Domeniko 12/04/1963
12/04/1963 P
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973
10/02/1973 P 1
Blasoni Daniele 22/03/1959
22/03/1959
26/09/1968 P
28/04/1970
Casasola Mauro 30/01/1969
30/01/1969
Cavucli Marco 28/07/1964
28/07/1964
D'Este Alan 28/07/1973
28/07/1973
02/05/1966
Del Gobbo Angelo 02/12/1970
02/12/1970 P 1
Dellorusso Marco 18/11/1969
18/11/1969
Dimonte Antonio 13/06/1970
13/06/1970 P
Francovicchio Luca 06/09/1968
06/09/1968
13/03/1964
Gallo Alessandro 01/05/1967
01/05/1967
Gaudino Danilo 31/07/1973
31/07/1973 P
Gremese Franco 16/05/1968
16/05/1968 P
Lamparelli Carlo 15/04/1965
15/04/1965 P
Lancerotto Daniele 19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P A
Lancerotto Mauro 17/02/1973
17/02/1973 P A
Lento Andrea 12/03/1969
12/03/1969
Marchetto Mauro 24/08/1972
24/08/1972
Miani Luca 16/10/1963
16/10/1963
Passon Cristian 16/05/1972
16/05/1972 P
Peirano Marco 01/05/1968
01/05/1968
Peressutti Bruno 19/03/1971
19/03/1971 P
Pontoni Andrea 10/02/1970
10/02/1970 P A
Pozzi Fabio 05/10/1965
05/10/1965 P
Quito Valerio 20/09/1967
20/09/1967
Rodaro Francesco 21/09/1964
21/09/1964
Sacchi Alessandro 03/05/1973
03/05/1973
Spina Mario 01/01/1969
01/01/1969 P 1 C
Spina Massimiliano 13/04/1973
13/04/1973
23/06/1973
Tomat Massimo 06/12/1967
06/12/1967
15/05/1968 P
Valvo Cristian 18/09/1972
18/09/1972 P VC
Venturini Paolo 22/11/1958
22/11/1958 P
Vidotti Luca 19/08/1968
19/08/1968
Canciani Raffaele 30/11/1965
30/11/1965 P D
Comisso Sandro 27/10/1958
27/10/1958 P GL
Esposito Claudio 15/08/1980
15/08/1980 P D
Gussetti Gianluca 30/01/1978
30/01/1978 P A
Palmisciano Giacomo 22/10/1960
22/10/1960
Pesenato Attilio 16/05/1959
16/05/1959
Ponselè Sandro 11/03/1972
11/03/1972
Tell Marco 07/10/1970
07/10/1970
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies