Referto

Al Saraceno
2 - 0
ASA Isotecno

Al Saraceno 2
ASA Isotecno 0

Arbitro Collavizza Roberto
Giocata il 28/03/2014 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Reana Del Rojale (UD) - Via Stadio Remugnano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anastasia Sandro
21/02/1968
21/02/1968
Barburini Devis
23/08/1968
23/08/1968
Bianchini Claudio
08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P A
Bordignon Flavio
30/12/1964
30/12/1964 P 2
Buiatti Gabriele
13/10/1969
13/10/1969
Calligaris Andrea
19/08/1968
19/08/1968 P
Carlig Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971 P
Castro Garcia Fabio
16/10/1968
16/10/1968 P
Cautero Fabrizio
27/05/1972
27/05/1972
Celotti Massimo
10/06/1971
10/06/1971 P VC
Comello Romeo
17/04/1966
17/04/1966 P C
Cossettini Stefano
18/06/1962
18/06/1962 P A
D'Amico Massimo
27/04/1965
27/04/1965
Del Piero Silvano
22/12/1972
22/12/1972
Fant Davide
06/08/1972
06/08/1972
Fidenato Fabio
16/06/1972
16/06/1972
Gervasutti Mauro
13/02/1971
13/02/1971
Gressani Silvano
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Ingenito Alfonso
12/10/1971
12/10/1971 P
Manna Massimo
06/01/1962
06/01/1962 P
Morandini Amedeo
17/11/1971
17/11/1971 P GL
Mossenta Adriano
07/06/1971
07/06/1971
Nanini Francesco
26/05/1970
26/05/1970 P
Pecile Luigino
18/11/1972
18/11/1972 P
Rossetti Antonio
07/12/1969
07/12/1969
08/04/1969
Scherzo Massimo
06/09/1970
06/09/1970
Scilipoti Salvatore
22/09/1962
22/09/1962 P
Tomat Venicio
03/09/1954
03/09/1954 P A
Miconi Lorenzo
26/10/1975
26/10/1975
Mastromano Adamo
04/05/1966
04/05/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Berton Fabrizio 17/07/1959
17/07/1959 P A
Bidini Roberto 23/04/1967
23/04/1967
Bucovaz Enrico 07/10/1961
07/10/1961 P
Cliselli Mario 13/10/1965
13/10/1965 P
Deganutti Marcello 27/01/1965
27/01/1965
Disnan Bernardino 24/12/1963
24/12/1963
Dri Marco 16/01/1964
16/01/1964 P
Furlan Flavio 07/03/1967
07/03/1967
Galimi Gianfranco 27/03/1970
27/03/1970
Gori Paolo 30/12/1960
30/12/1960
10/02/1968 P GL
Langellotti Marco 15/01/1965
15/01/1965
Loschi Alessandro 16/03/1955
16/03/1955 P
Marchiol Marco 08/02/1969
08/02/1969
Melato Gianantonio 13/09/1953
13/09/1953
Motta Alberto 01/06/1960
01/06/1960 P
Pellegrini Ugo 27/04/1969
27/04/1969 P
Perosa Paolo 02/12/1965
02/12/1965 P
Piccinin Paolo 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Sidoti Paolo 08/09/1966
08/09/1966
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P
Tarussio Stefano 19/07/1966
19/07/1966
Temporale Germano 31/01/1966
31/01/1966 P
Tomasetig Massimo 07/04/1972
07/04/1972
Vesca Daniele 20/11/1960
20/11/1960 P C
Zuccolo Alessandro 09/08/1972
09/08/1972 P
Nascivera Gianni 10/06/1938
10/06/1938 P A
Agostini Lorenzo 15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P VC
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies