Referto

Over Cjassà
2 - 2
Bicinicco Boys

Over Cjassà 2
Bicinicco Boys 2

Arbitro Artico Renato
Giocata il 31/03/2014 - 20:30 presso L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Amatulli Renzo
05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P VC
Benedetti Daniele
15/07/1969
15/07/1969
17/10/1970
Biban Andrea
26/05/1965
26/05/1965
Bidoli Daniele
18/01/1969
18/01/1969
Bottaro Stefano
11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Cecotti Ivan
09/07/1967
09/07/1967
Devoti Gianluca
29/12/1970
29/12/1970 P
Di Giusto Daniele
07/04/1969
07/04/1969 P A
Di Stefano Massimo
18/09/1972
18/09/1972
Domini Maurizio
13/09/1969
13/09/1969
Duria Roberto
05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970
Foray Mario
12/07/1968
12/07/1968 P
Gregorutti Ivano
29/04/1969
29/04/1969 P C
Ilic Goran
26/06/1970
26/06/1970 P
Leonarduzzi Luca
16/04/1973
16/04/1973
Mansutti Neris
28/07/1971
28/07/1971
Mantoani Fabrizio
28/03/1966
28/03/1966
Mantoessi Luigino
16/05/1974
16/05/1974
Mastrandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Moretton Stefano
23/10/1966
23/10/1966
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Not Damjan
12/08/1969
12/08/1969 P
Petrucci Maurizio
29/03/1960
29/03/1960 P
Pistidda Christian
23/11/1971
23/11/1971
22/06/1968
Roveretto Mauro
20/09/1967
20/09/1967
06/06/1969
Seffino Lorenzo
26/02/1967
26/02/1967 P 2
Sgarban Fabiano
12/11/1971
12/11/1971
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Siega Mario
15/07/1967
15/07/1967
25/12/1971
Stampetta Edi
07/03/1973
07/03/1973
Barazzutti Loris
04/06/1964
04/06/1964 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
07/08/1971
Benussi Livio 11/03/1958
11/03/1958
Bordignon Giuseppe 01/11/1950
01/11/1950 P
Bravo Andrea 27/02/1968
27/02/1968 P 1
Bravo Gino 27/08/1959
27/08/1959
Calligaro Gianni 19/07/1939
19/07/1939
Candotto Sandro 09/09/1963
09/09/1963 P
Contin Roberto 11/12/1968
11/12/1968
Corubolo Damiano 30/03/1970
30/03/1970
Crismani Maximilian 19/06/1973
19/06/1973
De Nardo Gianluca 09/10/1969
09/10/1969
Degano Massimo 28/07/1969
28/07/1969
Del Mestre Igor 26/01/1970
26/01/1970 P
Del Negro Andrea 26/01/1966
26/01/1966 P
Fabris Alberto 25/12/1972
25/12/1972
Fabris Dino 24/12/1968
24/12/1968 P VC
Gabassi Gianpaolo 13/09/1971
13/09/1971
Giavitto Luciano 10/03/1970
10/03/1970
Gobbo Fabrizio 13/02/1968
13/02/1968
Gon Cristian 05/12/1971
05/12/1971 P
Gon Francesco 12/08/1973
12/08/1973
Kola Sokol 15/06/1969
15/06/1969
Maestrutti Loris 25/08/1965
25/08/1965
Marcatti Massimo 29/07/1972
29/07/1972
Martelossi Luca 04/07/1971
04/07/1971
Monte Marco 03/11/1959
03/11/1959 P
Nadalutti Sandro 07/01/1973
07/01/1973
Patroncino Gianni 29/01/1967
29/01/1967
Rovere Luca 08/12/1973
08/12/1973
Tessaro Giuliano 17/02/1963
17/02/1963
Tomasin Lorenzo 06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Urban Luca 29/05/1971
29/05/1971
Volpetti Massimo 03/02/1970
03/02/1970 P 1
Zanuttini Valdi 23/04/1955
23/04/1955 P C
Bertolo Daniele 25/05/1960
25/05/1960
Cettolo Ivano 12/12/1956
12/12/1956
Romanese Gilberto 01/09/1958
01/09/1958 P GL
Strizzolo Arno 09/02/1960
09/02/1960 P A
Andreatta Roberto 17/07/1957
17/07/1957
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies