Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baccarani Umberto
05/07/1970 |
05/07/1970 | |||||
Barcarollo Massimo
25/02/1969 |
25/02/1969 | |||||
Bertossi Ezio
09/06/1969 |
09/06/1969 | P | ||||
Broili Marco
26/08/1966 |
26/08/1966 | P | A | VC | ||
Croatto Alessio
12/07/1972 |
12/07/1972 | P | ||||
De Rosa Marco
29/05/1966 |
29/05/1966 | P | C | |||
Durisotto Paolo
26/02/1970 |
26/02/1970 | P | ||||
Facchin Alvio
28/01/1964 |
28/01/1964 | P | ||||
Fico Alessandro
29/08/1969 |
29/08/1969 | |||||
Flumiani Andrea
23/10/1969 |
23/10/1969 | P | ||||
Govetto Gianluca
02/01/1974 |
02/01/1974 | P | ||||
Maiorana Francesco
01/12/1970 |
01/12/1970 | |||||
Marinelli Gianluca
01/12/1971 |
01/12/1971 | P | 1 | |||
Martorano Stefano
23/03/1970 |
23/03/1970 | P | ||||
Nigris Filippo
11/02/1972 |
11/02/1972 | |||||
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961 |
27/10/1961 | P | ||||
Pignataro Fabrizio
05/04/1969 |
05/04/1969 | P | ||||
Premariese Massimo
21/03/1972 |
21/03/1972 | P | 1 | |||
Presta Roberto
29/03/1970 |
29/03/1970 | P | ||||
Prosperi Francesco
24/08/1971 |
24/08/1971 | |||||
Prosperi Stefano
06/03/1969 |
06/03/1969 | |||||
Sartoretti Michele
21/05/1969 |
21/05/1969 | |||||
Serin Virdis Lemy
03/10/1970 |
03/10/1970 | |||||
Stanic Pero
08/09/1964 |
08/09/1964 | |||||
Tarondo Massimo
16/03/1968 |
16/03/1968 | P | ||||
Torossi Ermanno
19/01/1962 |
19/01/1962 | |||||
Tosoratti Roberto
07/04/1968 |
07/04/1968 | P | ||||
Tosoratti Victor
05/08/1970 |
05/08/1970 | P | 1 | |||
Bertolozzi Livio
16/02/1942 |
16/02/1942 | |||||
Berzaghi Alberto
04/11/1974 |
04/11/1974 | |||||
Burelli Luca
01/12/1965 |
01/12/1965 | |||||
Lago Denis
05/04/1968 |
05/04/1968 | |||||
Pigani Giovanni
19/06/1972 |
19/06/1972 | |||||
Romeo Giuseppe
12/11/1970 |
12/11/1970 | |||||
01/01/1970 | P | A |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agostini Lorenzo
15/01/1955
|
15/01/1955 | P | VC | |||
Berton Fabrizio
17/07/1959
|
17/07/1959 | P | ||||
Bidini Roberto
23/04/1967
|
23/04/1967 | P | ||||
Bucovaz Enrico
07/10/1961
|
07/10/1961 | P | ||||
Cliselli Mario
13/10/1965
|
13/10/1965 | |||||
Deganutti Marcello
27/01/1965
|
27/01/1965 | |||||
Disnan Bernardino
24/12/1963
|
24/12/1963 | P | ||||
Dri Marco
16/01/1964
|
16/01/1964 | |||||
Furlan Flavio
07/03/1967
|
07/03/1967 | |||||
Galimi Gianfranco
27/03/1970
|
27/03/1970 | P | ||||
Ghinelli Massimiliano
30/01/1970
|
30/01/1970 | |||||
Gori Paolo
30/12/1960
|
30/12/1960 | P | ||||
Inghingolo Guglielmo
10/02/1968
|
10/02/1968 | P | ||||
Langellotti Marco
15/01/1965
|
15/01/1965 | P | GL | |||
Loschi Alessandro
16/03/1955
|
16/03/1955 | P | D | |||
Marchiol Marco
08/02/1969
|
08/02/1969 | |||||
Melato Gianantonio
13/09/1953
|
13/09/1953 | |||||
Motta Alberto
01/06/1960
|
01/06/1960 | P | ||||
Pellegrini Ugo
27/04/1969
|
27/04/1969 | P | ||||
Perosa Paolo
02/12/1965
|
02/12/1965 | |||||
Piccinin Paolo
18/12/1965
|
18/12/1965 | P | ||||
Sidoti Paolo
08/09/1966
|
08/09/1966 | |||||
Tarussio Stefano
19/07/1966
|
19/07/1966 | P | ||||
Temporale Germano
31/01/1966
|
31/01/1966 | P | ||||
Tomasetig Massimo
07/04/1972
|
07/04/1972 | P | ||||
Vesca Daniele
20/11/1960
|
20/11/1960 | P | C | |||
Zuccolo Alessandro
09/08/1972
|
09/08/1972 | P | ||||
Nascivera Gianni
10/06/1938
|
10/06/1938 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo