Referto

AC Carpacco
1 - 2
Coopca Tolmezzo

AC Carpacco 1
Coopca Tolmezzo 2

Arbitro Simonitti Claudio
Giocata il 12/03/2011 - 15:00 presso Paolo Bello Dignano (UD) - Via Silvio Pellico 2 Carpacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agnola Marco
23/03/1985
23/03/1985
31/08/1971 P
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Bello Mauro
23/02/1981
23/02/1981
Bertoli Massimo
03/04/1974
03/04/1974 P GL
Burelli Matteo
30/07/1983
30/07/1983
Burelli Sanny
26/06/1984
26/06/1984
Burelli Silvio
13/04/1985
13/04/1985
Campana Walter
10/05/1971
10/05/1971 P
Cecconi Federico
06/09/1972
06/09/1972 P
Cimolino Thomas
28/06/1987
28/06/1987 P
Cobai Yan
10/05/1990
10/05/1990 P
Cominotto Lorenzo
06/04/1985
06/04/1985
D'Antoni Fabio
11/05/1975
11/05/1975
Di Stefano Giacomo
05/09/1987
05/09/1987
Fabbro Alberto
03/06/1969
03/06/1969
Fabbro Giorgio
08/10/1971
08/10/1971 P 1 A
Liva Roberto
22/04/1972
22/04/1972 P VC
Marcon Loris
22/09/1975
22/09/1975
Mattiussi Francesco
01/01/1987
01/01/1987
Orlando Cristiano
09/12/1969
09/12/1969
Orlando Gabriele
31/08/1976
31/08/1976 P X
Orlando Michael
24/07/1988
24/07/1988 P
Orlando Richi
18/10/1975
18/10/1975 P C
Orlando Steeve
18/05/1984
18/05/1984 P
Paulitti Amedeo
07/03/1986
07/03/1986
Picco Alessio
18/09/1977
18/09/1977
Stella Fiore
19/04/1975
19/04/1975
Zolli Stefano
18/05/1970
18/05/1970
Baruzzo Flavio
11/06/1967
11/06/1967
Baruzzo Omero
18/06/1977
18/06/1977
Bisaro Filippo
11/10/1976
11/10/1976
Cobai Moreno
20/07/1960
20/07/1960
Orlando Rachele
13/04/1987
13/04/1987 P D
Persello Giancarlo
09/05/1975
09/05/1975 P A
Ziraldo Adriano
09/03/1968
09/03/1968
Clarini Sandro
30/08/1968
30/08/1968
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ardyan Kosteri 15/02/1988
15/02/1988
Bano Raffaele 01/10/1980
01/10/1980
Bearzi Michele 10/04/1988
10/04/1988
Bertoldi Marco 14/10/1976
14/10/1976
Bortoletto Bruno 13/07/1960
13/07/1960 P
20/08/1972
Candoni Giacomo 02/05/1981
02/05/1981 P
Candoni Gianni 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Capellari Nicola 03/11/1977
03/11/1977
Cella Danilo 02/07/1974
02/07/1974
Cenedese Michele 23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P
Clara Luigi 20/08/1965
20/08/1965
Coloni Domenico 13/08/1983
13/08/1983
Cuzzi Flavio 23/05/1985
23/05/1985
D'Orlando Devis 12/04/1978
12/04/1978
De Toni Gildo 20/09/1967
20/09/1967
Del Fabro Simone 12/11/1988
12/11/1988 P
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969 P A
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P 1 A VC
Galli Giovanni 23/07/1975
23/07/1975 P
Grassi Elio 03/11/1966
03/11/1966 P 1
Macuglia Domenico 15/04/1961
15/04/1961
Martini Luca 16/09/1969
16/09/1969
Nait Emmanuel 19/04/1971
19/04/1971
Nait Fabio 25/11/1968
25/11/1968 P
Pittino Giovanni 03/11/1981
03/11/1981
Pugnetti Omar 30/01/1978
30/01/1978
Quattrini Daniele 18/08/1986
18/08/1986 P A
Quattrini Davide 16/10/1992
16/10/1992
Radina Alessandro 04/05/1990
04/05/1990
Radina Giacomino 21/06/1973
21/06/1973
Scarsini Marco 01/09/1969
01/09/1969
Screm Pier Paolo 15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Sovrano Enrico 09/07/1974
09/07/1974
Stua Andrea 09/09/1969
09/09/1969 P
Tomat Claudio 09/12/1964
09/12/1964
Topan Andrea 13/06/1976
13/06/1976
Veritti Ivan 01/05/1966
01/05/1966
Zanier Marino 30/12/1980
30/12/1980 P
D'Aronco Claudio 19/08/1967
19/08/1967 P A
Grassi Enzo 05/12/1955
05/12/1955 P D
Marsilio Adriano 31/03/1954
31/03/1954 P GL
Pugnetti Mattia 14/03/1981
14/03/1981
Serini Giovanni 11/01/1953
11/01/1953
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies