Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Asquini Gianluca
26/10/1969
26/10/1969
Beltrame Marco
22/02/1963
22/02/1963 P 1
Bettarini Giorgio
16/03/1965
16/03/1965 P VC
Blasone Pierluigi
03/10/1962
03/10/1962 P
Busiello Alessandro
07/04/1968
07/04/1968
Buttazzi Giovanni
03/07/1951
03/07/1951 P D
Calori Alessandro
29/08/1966
29/08/1966
Cappelletti Andrea
21/03/1965
21/03/1965
Comuzzi Roberto
29/05/1952
29/05/1952
Corazza Michele
14/04/1967
14/04/1967
Del Zotto Paolo
16/01/1963
16/01/1963
08/05/1967 P
Gigante Sandro
17/07/1962
17/07/1962
Grillo Antonio
05/11/1963
05/11/1963 P
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969 P
Manente Adriano
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P 1
Manente Alberto
20/03/1962
20/03/1962
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P
Mattiussi Sandro
10/05/1965
10/05/1965 P
20/01/1970
Peruggia Corrado
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Pevere Nicola
15/01/1967
15/01/1967
Pivetta Gioni
18/09/1967
18/09/1967
Pravisano Marco
12/02/1960
12/02/1960
Schechter Luciano
30/11/1957
30/11/1957 P
Scomparin Claudio
18/03/1968
18/03/1968 P
Simko Jaroslav
28/04/1961
28/04/1961 P
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Toppano Roberto
27/06/1970
27/06/1970
Tramontano Mauro
10/03/1967
10/03/1967
Turcato Mauro
30/10/1967
30/10/1967 P
Urban Luca
23/12/1963
23/12/1963 P
Zannier Stefano
21/12/1962
21/12/1962
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P 2
Zuliani Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P C
Blasone Francesco
02/04/1961
02/04/1961 P A
Manente Maurizio
26/05/1959
26/05/1959 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bersan Renato 29/06/1967
29/06/1967 P
Blanzan Stefano 14/01/1966
14/01/1966 P 1
Bortoletto Bruno 13/07/1960
13/07/1960
07/03/1970
Candoni Baldovino 29/01/1967
29/01/1967
Cescutti Flavio 09/10/1964
09/10/1964 P
Clara Luigi 20/08/1965
20/08/1965
Copetti Alberto 31/03/1971
31/03/1971
D'Andrea Filippo 16/10/1963
16/10/1963 P
Da Pozzo Enzo 06/07/1965
06/07/1965
Damiani Fabrizio 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
De Marco Stefano 18/08/1968
18/08/1968
De Toni Gildo 20/09/1967
20/09/1967
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Doneddu Giulio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Fachin Roberto 14/07/1968
14/07/1968
Felice Angelo 08/04/1963
08/04/1963 P 1
Jaconissi Walter 07/11/1967
07/11/1967
Longo Roberto 24/10/1964
24/10/1964 P
Lozer Alessandro 18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Macuglia Domenico 15/04/1961
15/04/1961
Mainardis Andrea 16/03/1964
16/03/1964 P C
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Martini Luca 16/09/1969
16/09/1969
Pittini Ettore 24/08/1960
24/08/1960 P VC
Polzot Marco 09/09/1964
09/09/1964 P
Rainis Rino 07/03/1957
07/03/1957
Rossitti Amerigo 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Scarsini Marco 01/09/1969
01/09/1969 P
Stefanutti Maurizio 22/12/1967
22/12/1967
Straulino Giancarlo 04/11/1960
04/11/1960
Straulino Marco 24/10/1966
24/10/1966 P 2
Straulino Maurizio 25/07/1960
25/07/1960 P D
Straulino Rodolfo 15/08/1969
15/08/1969
Urban Sergio 09/07/1964
09/07/1964 P
Vidali Renato 07/06/1968
07/06/1968 P
Agarinis Alvio 27/09/1940
27/09/1940
Copetti Gino 08/11/1941
08/11/1941 P A
Copetti Ilario 01/04/1944
01/04/1944 P GL
Di Gallo Gino 13/08/1953
13/08/1953
Serini Giovanni 11/01/1953
11/01/1953
01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies