Referto

A.C. Canarino
0 - 4
Al Sole 2 over40

A.C. Canarino 0
Al Sole 2 over40 4

Arbitro Sgrazzutti Paolo
Giocata il 06/03/2013 - 20:30 presso Don Bosco Mereto Di Tomba (UD) - Via Udine Plasencis
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bellini Paolo
07/03/1964
07/03/1964
Bergamin Giovanni
11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Blanchin Emiliano
13/03/1971
13/03/1971 P
Blanchin Luigino
13/07/1972
13/07/1972 P
Boccotti Nicola
10/12/1971
10/12/1971
Burlon Devid
30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P
29/04/1956
Candotti Diego
15/08/1956
15/08/1956 P
Cavallo Marco
24/12/1964
24/12/1964 P
Chiarandini Luigino
23/08/1961
23/08/1961
Cimenti Federico
24/06/1971
24/06/1971 P
Civilini Marcello
07/07/1959
07/07/1959
De Bernardi Massimo
23/07/1972
23/07/1972
Di Paola Rocco
10/05/1966
10/05/1966
Durisotto Nivio
15/04/1950
15/04/1950 P
Girardi Armando
10/08/1964
10/08/1964
Lozito Michele
25/07/1960
25/07/1960
Lunazzi Tullio
04/01/1952
04/01/1952 P
Marchetti Aldo
04/03/1957
04/03/1957 P VC
15/01/1970
Mongillo Giulio
24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Peres Walter
05/01/1966
05/01/1966
Reale Roberto
22/07/1968
22/07/1968
Regolin Davide
15/11/1965
15/11/1965 P C
Rosa Flavio
29/04/1957
29/04/1957 P
06/03/1966
22/05/1970
Sias Salvatore
07/10/1959
07/10/1959
Szulin Luca
10/09/1965
10/09/1965
Toniutti Ferruccio
07/11/1971
07/11/1971
Vizza Salvatore
07/06/1972
07/06/1972 P
Zanini Fabio
24/10/1966
24/10/1966 P
Zorzutti Paolo
11/02/1966
11/02/1966
Zuliani Denis
25/06/1967
25/06/1967
Simonetti Giuseppe
21/05/1946
21/05/1946 P D
Giabbai Paolo
26/07/1956
26/07/1956 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Del Medico Stefano 08/03/1971
08/03/1971 P 1
Dionisio Mario 15/08/1967
15/08/1967
Orlandi Gianluca 07/03/1968
07/03/1968
Screm Pier Paolo 15/08/1963
15/08/1963 P
Simko Jaroslav 28/04/1961
28/04/1961
12/07/1966
Colautti Giovanni 12/04/1955
12/04/1955
Mascolo Antonio 24/04/1958
24/04/1958
Moschella Maurizio 16/12/1955
16/12/1955 P A
Bernardinis Andrea 23/02/1962
23/02/1962 P
07/03/1970
Cocconi Mauro 26/01/1968
26/01/1968
Craighero Giacomino 26/11/1956
26/11/1956 P
Del Missier Ivan 20/03/1970
20/03/1970
Duria Roberto 05/07/1970
05/07/1970
Fratte Gianni 07/10/1960
07/10/1960 P
Galantini Sergio 28/04/1963
28/04/1963 P 1
Lendaro Marco 25/04/1963
25/04/1963 P
09/07/1965 P VC
Manitta Salvatore 14/05/1969
14/05/1969 P
Manzocco Marco 19/07/1969
19/07/1969
Manzocco Maurizio 12/05/1966
12/05/1966 P 1 GL
Noacco Devid 28/09/1970
28/09/1970 P
Revelant Cristian 24/07/1968
24/07/1968
Sabbadini Claudio 18/08/1959
18/08/1959
Scherzo Massimo 06/09/1970
06/09/1970
Scubla Roberto 14/05/1969
14/05/1969
Scubla Sandro 25/06/1969
25/06/1969
Signora Ivan 22/01/1970
22/01/1970
Sommaro Gianni 23/06/1969
23/06/1969
Treppo Augusto 21/11/1966
21/11/1966
Valente Marco 13/08/1966
13/08/1966 P 1 A
Vidoni Luigi 08/12/1963
08/12/1963 P C
Zuliani Stefano 18/09/1968
18/09/1968 P
28/01/1960
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies