Referto

Over Cjassà
2 - 5
V. G. San Daniele

Over Cjassà 2
V. G. San Daniele 5

Arbitro Simonitti Claudio
Giocata il 21/02/2013 - 20:30 presso L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Amatulli Renzo
05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P A VC
17/10/1970
Biban Andrea
26/05/1965
26/05/1965
Di Giusto Daniele
07/04/1969
07/04/1969 P A
Di Stefano Massimo
18/09/1972
18/09/1972
14/09/1969
Domini Maurizio
13/09/1969
13/09/1969
Fantini Luca
20/06/1972
20/06/1972
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970 P
Foray Mario
12/07/1968
12/07/1968 P A
Gregorutti Ivano
29/04/1969
29/04/1969 P C
Ilic Goran
26/06/1970
26/06/1970
Mansutti neris
28/07/1971
28/07/1971 P
Mantoani Fabrizio
28/03/1966
28/03/1966
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Mentil Christian
15/06/1972
15/06/1972
Moretton Stefano
23/10/1966
23/10/1966 P
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Not Damjan
12/08/1969
12/08/1969 P
Pesamosca Paolo
03/04/1966
03/04/1966
Petrucci Maurizio
29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Pistidda Christian
23/11/1971
23/11/1971 P A
Pol Roberto
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
22/06/1968
Roveretto Mauro
20/09/1967
20/09/1967
06/06/1969
Seffino Lorenzo
26/02/1967
26/02/1967
Sgarban Fabiano
12/11/1971
12/11/1971 P 1
Siega Antonio
21/05/1964
21/05/1964 P
Siega Mario
15/07/1967
15/07/1967 P
Zigotti Michele
22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Zoratti Luca
05/08/1963
05/08/1963
Barazzutti Loris
04/06/1964
04/06/1964 P 1 GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Mauro 08/11/1964
08/11/1964 P
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P
Bazzara Fausto 28/10/1965
28/10/1965
Berlasso Lorenzo 20/05/1971
20/05/1971 P 2
Borgo Gian Battista 23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Bortolussi Jonny 12/05/1972
12/05/1972
Buttazzoni Marco 20/08/1967
20/08/1967 P
Castellano Mario 10/10/1964
10/10/1964
Chiandotto Roberto 18/04/1962
18/04/1962
Chivilò Lorenzo 12/08/1970
12/08/1970
D'Angelo Sandro 18/08/1964
18/08/1964 P
Danelutti Massimo 08/10/1971
08/10/1971
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Dominici Luca 31/07/1966
31/07/1966 P C
Foschiani Loris 18/01/1964
18/01/1964
Garofolo Patrizio 02/03/1962
02/03/1962 P A
Genuzio Paolo 25/06/1970
25/06/1970
Lancerotto Mauro 17/02/1973
17/02/1973
Leschiutta Massimo 18/09/1967
18/09/1967
Lovisa Mauro 26/08/1964
26/08/1964
Mattelloni Marco 13/09/1970
13/09/1970
Menegon Luciano 21/10/1971
21/10/1971 P GL
Michelutti Mauro 20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Minisini Alessandro 08/01/1954
08/01/1954 P
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Nonesso Alan 14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P
Patriarca Roberto 07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Pilosio Marco 08/01/1971
08/01/1971 P 3
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968
Pozzar Gabriele 11/07/1972
11/07/1972
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Pugnetti Mauro 03/11/1972
03/11/1972
Rossitto Fabio 21/09/1971
21/09/1971
Tambosco Michele 19/09/1968
19/09/1968 P A
Ziraldo Francesco 09/05/1970
09/05/1970
12/11/1961 P VC
Bertoli Guido 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Toppazzini Paolo 16/07/1962
16/07/1962
Violino Bruno 19/12/1948
19/12/1948
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies