Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afflisio Ezequiel Mauro
08/05/1979 |
08/05/1979 | |||||
Armano Gianluca
08/01/1973 |
08/01/1973 | |||||
Armellini Massimo
11/01/1969 |
11/01/1969 | P | ||||
Baron Roberto
29/09/1976 |
29/09/1976 | P | ||||
Brezzi Francesco
11/06/1969 |
11/06/1969 | P | ||||
Buzzi Massimo
16/08/1974 |
16/08/1974 | P | ||||
Caneva Luca
15/07/1976 |
15/07/1976 | P | ||||
Celante Fabio
31/03/1984 |
31/03/1984 | P | ||||
Cuzzolin Alessandro
07/12/1962 |
07/12/1962 | P | ||||
De Cal Giovanni
11/10/1976 |
11/10/1976 | P | C | |||
Degano Cristian
10/07/1975 |
10/07/1975 | |||||
Donda Fabrizio
21/01/1970 |
21/01/1970 | |||||
Floreani Paolo
02/07/1970 |
02/07/1970 | |||||
Gallo Massimo
06/01/1975 |
06/01/1975 | P | ||||
Gallo Vittorino
31/12/1966 |
31/12/1966 | P | ||||
Gennari Lorenzo
03/10/1980 |
03/10/1980 | P | ||||
Ianniello Rosario
08/05/1972 |
08/05/1972 | P | 1 | |||
Manca Gianpiero
06/08/1970 |
06/08/1970 | P | VC | |||
Meneano Nicola
27/05/1978 |
27/05/1978 | |||||
Michelutti Silvano
23/12/1961 |
23/12/1961 | |||||
Nilgessi Enrico
11/11/1966 |
11/11/1966 | |||||
Nobile Mauro
11/06/1982 |
11/06/1982 | P | ||||
Romagnoli Roberto
14/03/1971 |
14/03/1971 | P | 1 | |||
Rusciano Federico
18/01/1962 |
18/01/1962 | P | D | |||
Sacher Paolo
12/05/1981 |
12/05/1981 | P | ||||
Sattolo Andrea
31/10/1965 |
31/10/1965 | |||||
Tomadini Denis
14/08/1972 |
14/08/1972 | P | A | |||
Vuerich Andrea
10/04/1968 |
10/04/1968 | |||||
Zampa Emilio
08/06/1969 |
08/06/1969 | P | ||||
Zulian Marco
22/09/1983 |
22/09/1983 | |||||
Zuliani Ilario
16/09/1971 |
16/09/1971 | P | GL | |||
Caneva Monica
15/05/1968 |
15/05/1968 | |||||
Romagnoli Fabrizio
30/03/1964 |
30/03/1964 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albini Moreno
24/09/1978
|
24/09/1978 | |||||
Ariabis Andrea
01/12/1985
|
01/12/1985 | P | ||||
Buonocore Fulvio
03/04/1985
|
03/04/1985 | P | ||||
Cecchetto Luca
14/10/1977
|
14/10/1977 | |||||
D'Agostini Ullian
18/04/1978
|
18/04/1978 | P | ||||
Dececco Simone
30/12/1979
|
30/12/1979 | P | ||||
Defanti Andrea
18/10/1983
|
18/10/1983 | |||||
Delli Santi Gregorio
02/08/1973
|
02/08/1973 | |||||
Di Bernardo Andrea
20/10/1987
|
20/10/1987 | |||||
Erasius Nzoh
25/02/1978
|
25/02/1978 | |||||
Feltrin Alessandro
16/06/1986
|
16/06/1986 | |||||
Graheli Giovanni
10/08/1987
|
10/08/1987 | P | ||||
La Marca Costantino
28/09/1976
|
28/09/1976 | |||||
Marchesan Giovanni
11/02/1967
|
11/02/1967 | |||||
Nadalin Luca
07/11/1973
|
07/11/1973 | P | VC | |||
Ouro Koura Daja
19/04/1979
|
19/04/1979 | |||||
Paquola Michele
17/12/1972
|
17/12/1972 | P | ||||
Rapposelli Lucio
25/02/1966
|
25/02/1966 | |||||
Riccato Daniele
04/11/1968
|
04/11/1968 | |||||
Rivignassi Marco
11/08/1977
|
11/08/1977 | P | C | |||
Sabbadini Ivan
09/07/1980
|
09/07/1980 | |||||
Saija Carmelo
11/04/1967
|
11/04/1967 | P | 1 | |||
Sguazzin Edoardo
11/05/1969
|
11/05/1969 | |||||
Sussi Simone
06/09/1979
|
06/09/1979 | P | ||||
Sutto Alessandro
22/07/1982
|
22/07/1982 | |||||
Timeus Michele
16/05/1973
|
16/05/1973 | |||||
Tomat Massimiliano
23/06/1973
|
23/06/1973 | |||||
Vico Giulio
17/09/1985
|
17/09/1985 | P | ||||
Vignon Franck
18/05/1970
|
18/05/1970 | |||||
Zoratti Tommaso
23/06/1985
|
23/06/1985 | |||||
Dalla Porta Denis
23/05/1975
|
23/05/1975 | |||||
De Tommaso Pietro
04/10/1971
|
04/10/1971 | |||||
Riccato Mauro
28/06/1978
|
28/06/1978 | |||||
Vacchiano Giovanni
11/03/1980
|
11/03/1980 | P | GL | |||
Bertossi Massimiliano
02/06/1969
|
02/06/1969 | P | A | |||
01/01/1970 | P | D |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo