Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adami Primo
12/06/1972 |
12/06/1972 | |||||
Bassanello Mario
29/06/1969 |
29/06/1969 | P | VC | |||
Bearzi Andrea
27/08/1973 |
27/08/1973 | |||||
Candotti Romano
05/01/1971 |
05/01/1971 | P | ||||
Cella Andrea
13/06/1962 |
13/06/1962 | |||||
Coradazzi Igino
03/08/1962 |
03/08/1962 | |||||
Coradazzi Manuel
09/05/1975 |
09/05/1975 | |||||
Coradazzi Maurizio
16/05/1978 |
16/05/1978 | P | ||||
De Monte Dario
29/12/1975 |
29/12/1975 | |||||
De Monte Denis
27/07/1970 |
27/07/1970 | P | ||||
De Monte Fulvio
21/12/1959 |
21/12/1959 | P | C | |||
De Monte Severino
08/06/1970 |
08/06/1970 | |||||
De Monte Stefano
30/10/1988 |
30/10/1988 | P | ||||
Di Giorgi Antonino
24/01/1964 |
24/01/1964 | |||||
Fachin Fabio
14/12/1961 |
14/12/1961 | P | A | |||
Fachin Francesco
25/06/1976 |
25/06/1976 | |||||
Fachin Marco
15/07/1975 |
15/07/1975 | |||||
Fior Mauro
22/07/1969 |
22/07/1969 | P | ||||
Fiorenza Mauro
16/11/1973 |
16/11/1973 | P | ||||
Frassinelli Silvano
02/06/1965 |
02/06/1965 | |||||
Guarente Denis
13/11/1975 |
13/11/1975 | |||||
Lucchini Giancarlo
20/09/1968 |
20/09/1968 | |||||
Petris Denis
02/11/1974 |
02/11/1974 | P | GL | |||
Petris Marco
08/06/1975 |
08/06/1975 | |||||
Petris Nevio
18/11/1960 |
18/11/1960 | P | ||||
Pirrone Sebastiano
03/10/1960 |
03/10/1960 | |||||
Rassatti Sandro
01/06/1966 |
01/06/1966 | |||||
Sala Massimo
23/11/1978 |
23/11/1978 | P | ||||
Sina Daniele
28/11/1986 |
28/11/1986 | P | 1 | |||
Spangaro Alberto
01/12/1973 |
01/12/1973 | |||||
Spangaro Corrado
22/01/1964 |
22/01/1964 | P | A | |||
Spangaro Manuel
12/08/1978 |
12/08/1978 | P | A | |||
Spangaro Maurizio
09/01/1964 |
09/01/1964 | P | D | |||
Tremonti Fabrizio
05/11/1974 |
05/11/1974 | |||||
Varnerin Massimo
17/03/1972 |
17/03/1972 | P |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agostinis Massimiliano
15/06/1978
|
15/06/1978 | |||||
Brovedani Massimiliano
07/03/1970
|
07/03/1970 | P | C | |||
Cescutti Enrico
31/03/1983
|
31/03/1983 | |||||
Cignacco Simone
11/12/1982
|
11/12/1982 | P | ||||
Cimenti Marco
28/12/1972
|
28/12/1972 | |||||
Cocconi Mauro
26/01/1968
|
26/01/1968 | P | ||||
Conati Michele
13/04/1967
|
13/04/1967 | P | ||||
Concina David
14/06/1987
|
14/06/1987 | |||||
Costa Fabio
24/11/1966
|
24/11/1966 | |||||
Damiani Giorgio
02/04/1967
|
02/04/1967 | P | ||||
Del Fabro Mario
10/09/1967
|
10/09/1967 | P | GL | |||
Dionisio Renato
29/09/1958
|
29/09/1958 | |||||
Dolso Michele
01/10/1962
|
01/10/1962 | |||||
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
|
19/10/1967 | |||||
Ermacora Raffaele
22/09/1990
|
22/09/1990 | |||||
Fabiani Marco
30/07/1977
|
30/07/1977 | |||||
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
|
25/05/1973 | P | VC | |||
Giazzon Roberto
17/08/1974
|
17/08/1974 | |||||
Iaconissi Walter
07/11/1967
|
07/11/1967 | P | ||||
Lepre Gracco Loris
10/07/1972
|
10/07/1972 | |||||
Marmai Stefano
09/08/1968
|
09/08/1968 | |||||
Martarello Emanuele
27/09/1970
|
27/09/1970 | |||||
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
|
13/09/1970 | P | 1 | |||
Mecchia Luca
15/10/1966
|
15/10/1966 | P | ||||
Morocutti Giulio
29/08/1970
|
29/08/1970 | |||||
Palman Eros
28/01/1971
|
28/01/1971 | |||||
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
|
28/05/1984 | P | A | |||
Polonia Enrico
14/02/1984
|
14/02/1984 | P | D | |||
Righini Stefano
27/12/1978
|
27/12/1978 | |||||
Roi Andrea
24/08/1981
|
24/08/1981 | |||||
Romano Franco
25/01/1969
|
25/01/1969 | P | A | |||
Santellani Denis
07/12/1968
|
07/12/1968 | |||||
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
|
10/11/1973 | P | ||||
Venturelli Sandro
22/06/1965
|
22/06/1965 | P | ||||
Venturini Tiberio
29/09/1967
|
29/09/1967 | P | ||||
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
|
19/08/1968 | P | 1 | |||
Zanier Giancarlo
04/09/1969
|
04/09/1969 | P | D | |||
Zanier Roberto
22/11/1967
|
22/11/1967 | |||||
Zuliani Andrea
24/02/1988
|
24/02/1988 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo