Referto

A.C. Arta Terme
2 - 2
A.C. Ampezzo

A.C. Arta Terme 2
A.C. Ampezzo 2

Arbitro Cargnelutti Franco
Osservatore Valerio Roberto
Giocata il 25/08/2012 - 16:00 presso Comunale Paluzza (UD) - Via Mulines
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P
Belafatti Sandro
23/02/1974
23/02/1974
Bergagnini Daniele
31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Berlasso Lorenzo
20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974 P
Chiussi Gino
05/01/1981
05/01/1981
Concina Luigi
07/09/1973
07/09/1973
De Conti Giuliano
16/10/1976
16/10/1976
De Nipoti Stefano
23/05/1972
23/05/1972
De Rivo Roberto
03/05/1987
03/05/1987 P
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano
28/07/1982
28/07/1982 P
Falzari Denis
15/04/1963
15/04/1963
Ferigo Francesco
07/01/1972
07/01/1972
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P VC
Grassi Mauro
16/01/1982
16/01/1982 P
Iacuzzi Piero
05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Lozer Alessandro
18/05/1971
18/05/1971
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
14/05/1974 P GL
Lozer Simone
04/11/1978
04/11/1978 P A
11/12/1976
Orsini Roberto
13/09/1964
13/09/1964 P
Papotto Carmelo
02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P C
Pasta Rudi
06/06/1966
06/06/1966 P
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
26/12/1969
Peresson Michele
25/10/1978
25/10/1978 P
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978
Piazza Denis
27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Piazza Leonardo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Pittini Ettore
24/08/1960
24/08/1960
Quaglia Paolo
19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P 2
Quaglia Stefano
09/05/1973
09/05/1973
Tomat Walter
07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio
03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P
Zarabara Giacomino
14/09/1979
14/09/1979 P
Cigliani Luca
01/04/1963
01/04/1963
Di Monte Fabrizio
28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Di Gallo Marco
25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Primo 12/06/1972
12/06/1972
Bearzi Andrea 27/08/1973
27/08/1973
Candotti Romano 05/01/1971
05/01/1971
Cella Andrea 13/06/1962
13/06/1962
Coradazzi Igino 03/08/1962
03/08/1962 P
Coradazzi Manuel 09/05/1975
09/05/1975
Coradazzi Maurizio 16/05/1978
16/05/1978 P GL
De Monte Dario 29/12/1975
29/12/1975 P 1
De Monte Denis 27/07/1970
27/07/1970 P A VC
De Monte Fulvio 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
De Monte Severino 08/06/1970
08/06/1970
De Monte Stefano 30/10/1988
30/10/1988 P
Di Giorgi Antonino 24/01/1964
24/01/1964
Fachin Fabio 14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P
Fachin Francesco 25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Fachin Marco 15/07/1975
15/07/1975
Fior Mauro 22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P
Fiorenza Mauro 16/11/1973
16/11/1973 P C
Frassinelli Silvano 02/06/1965
02/06/1965 P
Guarente Denis 13/11/1975
13/11/1975
Lucchini Giancarlo 20/09/1968
20/09/1968
Petris Denis 02/11/1974
02/11/1974
Petris Marco 08/06/1975
08/06/1975 P 1
Petris Nevio 18/11/1960
18/11/1960 P
Pirrone Sebastiano 03/10/1960
03/10/1960
Rassatti Sandro 01/06/1966
01/06/1966
Sala Massimo 23/11/1978
23/11/1978 P
Sina Daniele 28/11/1986
28/11/1986 P
Spangaro Alberto 01/12/1973
01/12/1973
Spangaro Corrado 22/01/1964
22/01/1964 P A
Spangaro Manuel 12/08/1978
12/08/1978
Spangaro Maurizio 09/01/1964
09/01/1964
Tremonti Fabrizio 05/11/1974
05/11/1974
Varnerin Massimo 17/03/1972
17/03/1972
Bassanello Mario 29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies