Referto

Axo Club Buja
4 - 1
Tuttomeccanica

Axo Club Buja 4
Tuttomeccanica 1

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 07/03/2011 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aita Duilio
26/09/1974
26/09/1974
Aita Mario
25/03/1970
25/03/1970
Alessio Fabrizio
02/10/1968
02/10/1968
Alessio Roberto
28/07/1963
28/07/1963 P GL
Bosa Massimo
29/08/1969
29/08/1969
Brini Gabriele
31/10/1968
31/10/1968 P
Calligaro Marco
29/05/1965
29/05/1965
Cantin Sandro
28/08/1967
28/08/1967 P C
01/07/1960
Domini Marco
23/01/1981
23/01/1981 P
Fabbro Paolo
26/02/1965
26/02/1965
Faldon Marco
24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Focan Ionut
17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P
20/02/1968 P
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Lucardi Fabio
14/06/1986
14/06/1986 P 2
Maistrello Andrea
11/06/1976
11/06/1976
Marcuzzi Dario
27/02/1962
27/02/1962 P X
Mauro Davide
24/07/1991
24/07/1991
Monasso Flavio
11/12/1963
11/12/1963
Morandini Danilo
24/06/1969
24/06/1969 P 1 A
Nicoloso Andrea
07/05/1965
07/05/1965
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972
02/04/1972 P
Picco Fabrice
19/04/1970
19/04/1970
Plos Fabrizio
04/12/1973
04/12/1973
Sorgon Gianluca
29/03/1975
29/03/1975
Stazi Luca
19/02/1991
19/02/1991 P 1
Toniutti Ivan
08/02/1973
08/02/1973 P VC
Ursella Mauro
12/06/1966
12/06/1966
Ursella Sergio
06/12/1951
06/12/1951
Vacchiano Cristian
19/09/1972
19/09/1972 P
Vattolo Cristian
31/01/1970
31/01/1970
Visentin Ubaldo
01/06/1966
01/06/1966
Missio Mauro
16/05/1963
16/05/1963 P VC
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldassi Claudio 28/12/1964
28/12/1964 P
Bassi Daniele 22/04/1965
22/04/1965
Bernardinis Giulio 23/09/1984
23/09/1984 P
Bertino Davide 23/12/1984
23/12/1984
Carrus Andrea 03/10/1979
03/10/1979 P
Cescon Massimiliano 11/08/1972
11/08/1972 P
Cividini Nicola 10/11/1976
10/11/1976
Coccon Fabio 11/01/1975
11/01/1975 P
Contessi Giulio 30/03/1979
30/03/1979
Covasso Daniele 16/03/1966
16/03/1966 P VC
Danch Ivan 26/08/1979
26/08/1979
De Marchi Paolo 23/07/1974
23/07/1974
Delle Donne Ezio 24/07/1977
24/07/1977
Di Giusto Mauro 28/02/1978
28/02/1978 P C
Ermacora Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974 P D
Fasiolo Daniele 22/03/1970
22/03/1970 P
08/09/1976 P A
Gatti Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Mastandrea Tommaso 11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Melchior John 14/10/1979
14/10/1979 P 1
Moretti Cristian 25/02/1975
25/02/1975 P
Rossetto Valentino 25/07/1962
25/07/1962
Santelia Davide 28/07/1985
28/07/1985
06/06/1969 P
Spatola Silvio 10/06/1978
10/06/1978 P
Spizzo Manuel 15/06/1976
15/06/1976
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Toffoletti Marco 24/12/1977
24/12/1977 P
Zanini Andrea 04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Bortoluzzi Camilla 28/07/1991
28/07/1991
Dorigo Devis 23/08/1979
23/08/1979
Floreani Paolo 27/02/1964
27/02/1964
Lucci Alberto 06/01/1975
06/01/1975 P GL
Simeoni Roberto 15/05/1969
15/05/1969
De Luca Claudio 02/11/1964
02/11/1964 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies