Referto

Tuttomeccanica
0 - 0
AC Billerio Magnano

Tuttomeccanica 0
AC Billerio Magnano 0

Arbitro Fabrizio Sergio
Giocata il 20/11/2010 - 18:00 presso Campo Sportivo Treppo Grande (UD) - Via Trento, 8
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldassi Claudio
28/12/1964
28/12/1964
Bassi Daniele
22/04/1965
22/04/1965 P GL
Bernardinis Giulio
23/09/1984
23/09/1984 P
Bertino Davide
23/12/1984
23/12/1984 P
Carrus Andrea
03/10/1979
03/10/1979 P
Cescon Massimiliano
11/08/1972
11/08/1972 P
Cividini Nicola
10/11/1976
10/11/1976
Coccon Fabio
11/01/1975
11/01/1975 P
Contessi Giulio
30/03/1979
30/03/1979 P A
Covasso Daniele
16/03/1966
16/03/1966
Danch Ivan
26/08/1979
26/08/1979 P
De Marchi Paolo
23/07/1974
23/07/1974
Delle Donne Ezio
24/07/1977
24/07/1977
Di Giusto Mauro
28/02/1978
28/02/1978 P VC
Ermacora Marco
03/05/1974
03/05/1974 P
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970
08/09/1976 P
Gatti Marco
03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Melchior John
14/10/1979
14/10/1979 P
Moretti Cristian
25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Rossetto Valentino
25/07/1962
25/07/1962 P
Santelia Davide
28/07/1985
28/07/1985
06/06/1969
Spatola Silvio
10/06/1978
10/06/1978 P
Spizzo Manuel
15/06/1976
15/06/1976
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P A C
Toffoletti Marco
24/12/1977
24/12/1977 P
Zanini Andrea
04/11/1976
04/11/1976
Dorigo Devis
23/08/1979
23/08/1979
Floreani Paolo
27/02/1964
27/02/1964
Lucci Alberto
06/01/1975
06/01/1975
Simeoni Roberto
15/05/1969
15/05/1969 P A
De Luca Claudio
02/11/1964
02/11/1964

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Cargnello Andrea 12/02/1976
12/02/1976
Cecconi Andrea 16/07/1975
16/07/1975 P
Cecconi Denis 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P A
Ceruti Mirco 19/02/1965
19/02/1965 P
Clama Andrea 13/12/1978
13/12/1978 P A
Clama Giuliano 15/05/1969
15/05/1969 P
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P A
Clapiz Fabio 15/10/1980
15/10/1980
02/05/1966
De Monte Bruno 06/12/1970
06/12/1970
Di Lernia Michele 09/03/1980
09/03/1980 P
Disint Stefano 14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Dordolo Amos 01/10/1972
01/10/1972 P A
Ermacora Tiziano 16/04/1956
16/04/1956
Galantini Sergio 28/04/1963
28/04/1963 P
Leita Andrea 27/01/1981
27/01/1981
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Menis Roberto 10/11/1971
10/11/1971
Merluzzi Nicola 26/11/1981
26/11/1981 P
Michelizza Carlo 15/06/1966
15/06/1966
Orlandi Gianluca 07/03/1968
07/03/1968 P
Passon Fabrizio 13/05/1976
13/05/1976
Peressoni Andrea 02/11/1980
02/11/1980 P VC
Piccoli Fabrizio 01/02/1970
01/02/1970 P A C
Revelant Alessandro 07/04/1978
07/04/1978
Revelant Raffaele 26/02/1974
26/02/1974 P
Spizzo Ellis 16/06/1978
16/06/1978
Stafutti Claudio 19/03/1967
19/03/1967
Tinappo Lorenzo 11/09/1968
11/09/1968
Urli Manuel 28/12/1990
28/12/1990 P
Zanor Dino 28/10/1965
28/10/1965
Zanussi Diego 19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Tullio Massimiliano 06/06/1975
06/06/1975 P D
Revelant Fabrizio 03/10/1972
03/10/1972 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies