Dinamo Korda N.B. 2 - 0 Arcobaleno
Dinamo Korda N.B.
2
Arcobaleno
0
Arbitro Bello Alberto
Giocata il 09/04/2011 - 14:30 presso S. Michele Faedis (UD) - Via S. Michele, 1 Campeglio
Giocata il 09/04/2011 - 14:30 presso S. Michele Faedis (UD) - Via S. Michele, 1 Campeglio
Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belligoi Alessandro
23/07/1982 |
23/07/1982 | |||||
Borin Adriano
02/10/1967 |
02/10/1967 | |||||
Caisutti Emanuele
26/09/1982 |
26/09/1982 | |||||
Canalaz Manuel
21/03/1989 |
21/03/1989 | P | 2 | |||
Cecotto Fabiano
06/11/1972 |
06/11/1972 | P | ||||
Cedermaz Paolo
18/06/1989 |
18/06/1989 | |||||
Celledoni Luca
18/03/1985 |
18/03/1985 | |||||
De Luca Gabriele
16/03/1986 |
16/03/1986 | P | ||||
De Luca Massimo
16/05/1991 |
16/05/1991 | P | A | |||
De Luca Mauro
23/11/1983 |
23/11/1983 | P | ||||
Di Gaspero Renzo
08/01/1974 |
08/01/1974 | |||||
Di Santolo Simone
09/07/1978 |
09/07/1978 | |||||
Goz Michael
27/03/1984 |
27/03/1984 | P | ||||
Iacobuzio Roy
08/04/1974 |
08/04/1974 | P | ||||
Iacobuzio Stefano
27/07/1989 |
27/07/1989 | P | ||||
Paluzzano Giovanni
12/10/1977 |
12/10/1977 | |||||
Patusso Alessandro
15/07/1979 |
15/07/1979 | |||||
Petrigh Massimo
04/04/1970 |
04/04/1970 | P | ||||
Petrigh Tiziano
08/04/1973 |
08/04/1973 | P | A | |||
Pittolo Gabriele
19/04/1969 |
19/04/1969 | P | ||||
Sant Massimo
11/01/1981 |
11/01/1981 | P | ||||
Scidà Francesco
21/12/1975 |
21/12/1975 | P | ||||
Sgualdino Gastone
22/04/1982 |
22/04/1982 | |||||
Toffoletti Daniele
06/05/1979 |
06/05/1979 | P | ||||
Zani Francesco
16/05/1981 |
16/05/1981 | P | ||||
Armellini Lorenzo
31/07/1978 |
31/07/1978 | P | GL | |||
Canalaz Gianfranco
04/11/1959 |
04/11/1959 | |||||
Iacobuzio Daniele
07/09/1981 |
07/09/1981 | P | A | |||
Lazzaro Giuliano
17/12/1961 |
17/12/1961 | |||||
Masarotti Francesco
17/09/1961 |
17/09/1961 | |||||
Milocco Ivano
23/03/1960 |
23/03/1960 | |||||
Petrigh Loredano
05/09/1957 |
05/09/1957 | |||||
Vinazza Aldo
09/12/1961 |
09/12/1961 | P | D |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bologna Emanuele
20/05/1977
|
20/05/1977 | |||||
Cargnelutti Giancarlo
09/05/1971
|
09/05/1971 | |||||
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
|
18/09/1982 | |||||
Chiautta Romolo
20/07/1960
|
20/07/1960 | |||||
Chiautta Stafano
26/12/1979
|
26/12/1979 | P | ||||
Collini Alessandro
02/11/1977
|
02/11/1977 | |||||
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
|
16/06/1965 | P | ||||
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
|
25/11/1966 | |||||
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
|
15/03/1972 | |||||
Dorigo Manuel
18/02/1977
|
18/02/1977 | |||||
Fabro Ivan
02/07/1989
|
02/07/1989 | P | ||||
Forgiarini Alessandro
03/08/1971
|
03/08/1971 | P | ||||
Forgiarini Massimiliano
30/09/1977
|
30/09/1977 | |||||
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
|
25/12/1964 | P | C | |||
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
|
25/05/1973 | P | GL | |||
Lenna Walter
06/12/1984
|
06/12/1984 | |||||
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
|
04/10/1971 | P | ||||
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
|
07/09/1965 | P | ||||
Masoli Cristian Leonardo
03/09/1971
|
03/09/1971 | |||||
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
|
16/05/1975 | P | ||||
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
|
16/05/1969 | P | ||||
Nesich Federico
20/10/1981
|
20/10/1981 | P | A | |||
Paschini Claudio
26/11/1959
|
26/11/1959 | |||||
Picco Marco Giuseppe
09/02/1975
|
09/02/1975 | |||||
Picco Simone
03/09/1984
|
03/09/1984 | P | ||||
Simeoni Wandi
19/01/1979
|
19/01/1979 | |||||
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
|
22/11/1975 | P | ||||
Sorsoli Marco
10/09/1972
|
10/09/1972 | |||||
Talotti Andrea
20/12/1973
|
20/12/1973 | |||||
Temporale Daniel
25/08/1972
|
25/08/1972 | |||||
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
|
27/06/1963 | P | A | |||
Venchiarutti Claudio
12/07/1966
|
12/07/1966 | P | VC | |||
Venchiarutti Luciano
23/03/1971
|
23/03/1971 | |||||
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
|
16/02/1972 | P | ||||
Visentini Stefano
11/01/1966
|
11/01/1966 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo