Referto

Blues Fc
1 - 2
Dream Team Resiutta

Blues Fc 1
Dream Team Resiutta 2

Arbitro Bello Alberto
Giocata il 02/04/2011 - 14:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Antoniutti Maurizio
04/08/1977
04/08/1977 P A
Bulfon Rudi
27/06/1983
27/06/1983
Calligaro Davide
28/10/1976
28/10/1976
Cattarino Andrea
03/02/1988
03/02/1988 P GL
Celotti Francesco
30/03/1990
30/03/1990 P
Celotti Franco
10/05/1956
10/05/1956 P D
Celotti Massimo
09/12/1976
09/12/1976
Ciani Ruben
01/09/1983
01/09/1983 P
Colaone Marco
28/09/1984
28/09/1984
Conchin Enrico
04/09/1988
04/09/1988 P
De Cecco Andrea
12/09/1973
12/09/1973
Ermacora Daniele
27/10/1975
27/10/1975 P
Fava Moreno
05/03/1978
05/03/1978 P
Formichella Nicola
03/11/1985
03/11/1985 P
20/03/1989
19/12/1988
Molinaro Flavio
09/11/1984
09/11/1984
Nanino Loris
27/10/1974
27/10/1974 P VC
18/01/1976
Papinutti Andrea
07/03/1975
07/03/1975 P
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Piemonte Andrea
19/11/1986
19/11/1986
Piuzzi Fabio
29/12/1975
29/12/1975 P
Scruzzi Paolo
04/08/1974
04/08/1974 P C
Stroili Marco
17/06/1971
17/06/1971 P
18/09/1976
Tabotta Enrico
25/06/1976
25/06/1976 P
Venuti Andrea
11/05/1982
11/05/1982 P 1
Verdini Luca
03/09/1979
03/09/1979 P
Fabro Denis
28/03/1979
28/03/1979
Molinaro Alessandro
30/09/1980
30/09/1980
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Agrimi Massimo 09/05/1966
09/05/1966
Belloni Stefano 13/02/1992
13/02/1992
Biancolino Fulvio 17/04/1974
17/04/1974 P C
Caminiti Michele 17/09/1976
17/09/1976
Cecconello Ivan 12/08/1975
12/08/1975
Copetti Flavio 28/07/1976
28/07/1976
Danielis Massimo 18/08/1970
18/08/1970 P
Degano Lorenzo 30/05/1971
30/05/1971 P
Degano Mauro 24/12/1964
24/12/1964
Domini Michele 13/02/1973
13/02/1973 P
Farinati Andrea 04/05/1967
04/05/1967
Ferigo Sandro 06/09/1974
06/09/1974
Iogna Prat Andrea 27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P 1 A
Madotto Luigino 20/10/1970
20/10/1970
Maione Fabio 10/10/1972
10/10/1972 P VC
Martinuzzi Nicola 23/09/1982
23/09/1982
Massa Daniele 04/03/1972
04/03/1972
Merlino Moeris 21/07/1983
21/07/1983
Micelli Marco 30/03/1966
30/03/1966 P
Milani Michele 06/12/1974
06/12/1974 P
Monego Silvio 17/02/1970
17/02/1970
Orlando David 13/12/1972
13/12/1972
Orlando Giacomo 25/12/1989
25/12/1989
Ornella Michele 08/10/1983
08/10/1983
Osellame Daniele 16/04/1981
16/04/1981 P 1 A
Perella Pasquale 11/03/1962
11/03/1962 P
Piazza Leonardo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Rampazzo Hendi 26/01/1974
26/01/1974
Rampazzo Thomas 20/03/1975
20/03/1975
Spolverato Roberto 24/11/1974
24/11/1974
Stanojevic Dragan 03/03/1985
03/03/1985 P
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Vignuda Marco 21/06/1980
21/06/1980 P A
Orlando Lionello 13/04/1966
13/04/1966 P A
Solagna Loredana 31/12/1976
31/12/1976 P D
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies