Referto

Da Lodia
1 - 0
Coop Premariacco

Da Lodia 1
Coop Premariacco 0

Arbitro Cechich Arcadio
Giocata il 13/02/2012 - 20:30 presso B. Rigo Udine (UD) - Via Basiliano, 24/a
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Antonutti Alberto
19/07/1961
19/07/1961 P A
Armellini Massimo
11/01/1969
11/01/1969 P
Bon Mauro
30/03/1965
30/03/1965 P
Bottega Lucio
14/09/1964
14/09/1964 P VC
22/04/1958
Comini Paolo
02/10/1963
02/10/1963
Coniglio Angelo
08/11/1970
08/11/1970
Del Zotto Andrea
13/09/1971
13/09/1971 P
Donda Fabrizio
21/01/1970
21/01/1970 P
Fortunato Claudio
22/12/1959
22/12/1959
Frassinelli Silvano
02/06/1965
02/06/1965 P 1
Gennaro Paolo
22/12/1955
22/12/1955 P GL
Gottardo Renato
16/03/1961
16/03/1961
Gressani Fulvio
25/09/1958
25/09/1958 P
Ivic Drasko
16/08/1970
16/08/1970 P
Maci Maurizio
01/01/1966
01/01/1966 P
Montenegro Massimo
07/09/1960
07/09/1960 P
Nilgessi Enrico
11/11/1966
11/11/1966 P C
Ornella Moreno
12/11/1964
12/11/1964 P
Pecile Carlo
27/02/1965
27/02/1965 P
Pettoello Fabrizio
31/01/1957
31/01/1957 P
Romanin Demetrio
23/06/1964
23/06/1964
Rusciano Federico
18/01/1962
18/01/1962
Torossi Ermanno
19/01/1962
19/01/1962 P
Fabiani Stefano
20/10/1963
20/10/1963 P
Riosa Giuliano
10/04/1951
10/04/1951
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avian Mauro 13/04/1968
13/04/1968
Braga Stefano 20/12/1964
20/12/1964 P C
Cantarutti Paolo 13/08/1971
13/08/1971
Caporale Alessandro 29/07/1955
29/07/1955
Carlig Enrico 13/05/1968
13/05/1968
Cocetta Diego 29/09/1969
29/09/1969
Collavizza Paolo 06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Cristancigh Massimo 04/03/1969
04/03/1969
Del Ben Giorgio 26/06/1964
26/06/1964 P
Delle Case Lodovico 17/12/1969
17/12/1969
Di Gaspero Aldo 03/05/1951
03/05/1951 P D
Di Pace Roberto 05/06/1964
05/06/1964
Dindo Claudio 08/04/1968
08/04/1968
Donato Walter 06/02/1964
06/02/1964
Drecogna Gianni 06/04/1960
06/04/1960 P VC
Dreosti Massimo 29/05/1964
29/05/1964
Ermacora Mauro 21/07/1962
21/07/1962 P
Fabbro Giovanni 05/12/1964
05/12/1964
Fedele Eddi 08/02/1969
08/02/1969
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gorgiev Branko 01/01/1966
01/01/1966
Lugnan Luca 18/01/1969
18/01/1969
Macorig Massimo 26/12/1971
26/12/1971 P
Macorig Paolo 16/02/1970
16/02/1970
Miceli Ivano 25/11/1961
25/11/1961 P
Michelutto Luca 01/11/1968
01/11/1968
Milocco Paolo 30/05/1966
30/05/1966 P
Passon Mauro 08/03/1964
08/03/1964
Pontoni Alex 02/11/1971
02/11/1971
Pontonutti Andrea 22/03/1968
22/03/1968
Rodaro Roberto 01/02/1966
01/02/1966
Saccavini Daniele 09/11/1971
09/11/1971
Saccavini Sergio 04/12/1951
04/12/1951 P
Sicco Moreno 26/06/1971
26/06/1971
Taboga Mauro 13/08/1968
13/08/1968 P A
Verona Mauro 11/12/1960
11/12/1960 P
Vrizzi Sergio 08/08/1952
08/08/1952 P
Zuliani Fabrizio 19/07/1963
19/07/1963 P
Bassetti Riccardo 25/01/1961
25/01/1961
Brun Lucio 16/05/1956
16/05/1956
De Sabbata Luigi 17/07/1955
17/07/1955 P GL
Quaiattini Andrea 17/10/1962
17/10/1962 P A
29/12/1965 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies