Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Afflisio Ezequiel Mauro
08/05/1979 |
08/05/1979 | |||||
Armellini Massimo
11/01/1969 |
11/01/1969 | |||||
Baron Roberto
29/09/1976 |
29/09/1976 | P | ||||
Bortolot Marco
07/02/1972 |
07/02/1972 | P | ||||
Brezzi Francesco
11/06/1969 |
11/06/1969 | P | ||||
Buonocore Fulvio
03/04/1985 |
03/04/1985 | P | ||||
Caneva Luca
15/07/1976 |
15/07/1976 | P | ||||
Celante Fabio
31/03/1984 |
31/03/1984 | |||||
Cuzzolin Alessandro
07/12/1962 |
07/12/1962 | P | A | |||
Floreani Paolo
02/07/1970 |
02/07/1970 | |||||
Franceschi Roberto
26/06/1972 |
26/06/1972 | |||||
Gallo Massimo
06/01/1975 |
06/01/1975 | |||||
Gallo Vittorino
31/12/1966 |
31/12/1966 | P | ||||
Gennari Lorenzo
03/10/1980 |
03/10/1980 | |||||
Ianniello Rosario
08/05/1972 |
08/05/1972 | |||||
Manca Gianpiero
06/08/1970 |
06/08/1970 | P | ||||
Michelutti Silvano
23/12/1961 |
23/12/1961 | P | ||||
Micottis Alex
14/07/1981 |
14/07/1981 | P | A | |||
Nervi Simone
17/07/1979 |
17/07/1979 | |||||
Nilgessi Enrico
11/11/1966 |
11/11/1966 | |||||
Nobile Mauro
11/06/1982 |
11/06/1982 | |||||
Paquola Michele
17/12/1972 |
17/12/1972 | |||||
Romagnoli Roberto
14/03/1971 |
14/03/1971 | P | C | |||
Sacher Paolo
12/05/1981 |
12/05/1981 | |||||
Tomadini Denis
14/08/1972 |
14/08/1972 | P | GL | |||
Vuerich Andrea
10/04/1968 |
10/04/1968 | |||||
Zampa Emilio
08/06/1969 |
08/06/1969 | P | ||||
Zuliani Ilario
16/09/1971 |
16/09/1971 | P | VC | |||
Caneva Monica
15/05/1968 |
15/05/1968 | |||||
Romagnoli Fabrizio
30/03/1964 |
30/03/1964 | |||||
Rusciano Federico
18/01/1962 |
18/01/1962 |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrioli Davide
03/01/1986
|
03/01/1986 | P | A | |||
Baruzzini Stefano
13/07/1966
|
13/07/1966 | P | VC | |||
Basaldella Nicola
10/03/1985
|
10/03/1985 | P | ||||
Bearzi Giuseppe
27/03/1960
|
27/03/1960 | P | ||||
Camerin Marco
29/12/1984
|
29/12/1984 | |||||
Carnelutti Silvio
24/05/1968
|
24/05/1968 | P | ||||
Chteoui Sofyen
26/05/1985
|
26/05/1985 | |||||
Deietti Amilcare
16/12/1972
|
16/12/1972 | |||||
Di Bert Alessio
06/06/1982
|
06/06/1982 | |||||
Dreolini Danilo
08/08/1968
|
08/08/1968 | |||||
Floreani Luca
12/01/1972
|
12/01/1972 | P | ||||
Fumis Simone
27/06/1976
|
27/06/1976 | P | ||||
Lorenzon Roberto
16/10/1962
|
16/10/1962 | P | ||||
Marella Adriano
11/01/1986
|
11/01/1986 | P | ||||
Martina Alberto
11/07/1972
|
11/07/1972 | P | 1 | |||
Minini Stefano
24/03/1986
|
24/03/1986 | |||||
Miotti Roberto
24/03/1963
|
24/03/1963 | |||||
Persello David
02/01/1985
|
02/01/1985 | |||||
Pidutti Renzo
28/02/1971
|
28/02/1971 | |||||
Roiatti Cristiano
09/03/1979
|
09/03/1979 | P | ||||
Romano Simone
07/06/1980
|
07/06/1980 | |||||
Saputo Filippo
06/07/1986
|
06/07/1986 | P | ||||
Snidero Vanni
08/09/1963
|
08/09/1963 | |||||
Tuttino Manuel
11/10/1987
|
11/10/1987 | P | ||||
Vendramin Massimo
31/12/1961
|
31/12/1961 | |||||
Venturini Nicola
20/05/1979
|
20/05/1979 | P | 1 | C | ||
Visano Alessandro
31/07/1976
|
31/07/1976 | P | ||||
Zannier Stefano
21/12/1962
|
21/12/1962 | |||||
Baruzzini Paolo
27/04/1969
|
27/04/1969 | |||||
Francescutti Walter
13/04/1961
|
13/04/1961 | |||||
Pallaro Gianfranco
24/05/1961
|
24/05/1961 | |||||
Pulina Luca
14/07/1971
|
14/07/1971 | |||||
Romano Giorgio
05/03/1961
|
05/03/1961 | P | D | |||
Rossi Alberto
20/12/1980
|
20/12/1980 | P | GL | |||
Dreolini Luciano
28/11/1967
|
28/11/1967 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo