Referto

Bar "Al Gambero" Amaro
2 - 3
Real Buja

Bar "Al Gambero" Amaro 2
Real Buja 3

Arbitro Cargnelutti Franco
Giocata il 06/11/2010 - 15:00 presso Campo Sportivo Amaro (UD) - Via Nazionale
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzilutti Antonio
03/07/1974
03/07/1974 P
14/03/1973
Bongiorno Savino
29/02/1988
29/02/1988 P
Brovedan Michele
24/12/1974
24/12/1974
Cescutti Maichoal
20/10/1987
20/10/1987 P 1 C
Di Monte Franco
30/01/1964
30/01/1964 P
Donaer Alessandro
27/06/1973
27/06/1973
Dorigo Marino
11/08/1970
11/08/1970
16/08/1982 P
Faleschini Valerio
16/02/1970
16/02/1970
Forgiarini Emilio
01/08/1984
01/08/1984
Galante Stefano
27/04/1974
27/04/1974 P VC
Gardel Giuliano
25/07/1976
25/07/1976 P
Giorgessi Luca
25/10/1983
25/10/1983
Gregorutti Fabio
14/03/1972
14/03/1972
Gregorutti Michele
01/06/1983
01/06/1983
Lessanutti Omar
26/01/1976
26/01/1976
Micera Sergio
19/02/1963
19/02/1963
Not Cristian
15/07/1977
15/07/1977
Not Damjan
12/08/1969
12/08/1969
Orsini Giancarlo
13/11/1954
13/11/1954 P D
Papotto Carmelo
02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P
Paschini Valentino
09/04/1986
09/04/1986 P
Pascolo Franco
13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P
Perissutti Patrick
30/10/1986
30/10/1986
01/08/1971 P
Pillinini Lorenzo
13/02/1959
13/02/1959
Quaglia Paolo
19/01/1972
19/01/1972
Rainis Federico
31/08/1966
31/08/1966 P
Restifo Alessio
26/01/1977
26/01/1977 P 1
Romanin Egidio
14/12/1970
14/12/1970
Schnabl Alberto
07/12/1975
07/12/1975 P
Screm Antonello
16/07/1966
16/07/1966 P
Tolazzi Roberto
15/05/1979
15/05/1979
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
Vidoni Marsilio
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Vinci Cristian
17/01/1973
17/01/1973
Vuerli Lorenzo
25/08/1968
25/08/1968
Zarabara Cristian
13/10/1971
13/10/1971 P
Zoffo Alessio
22/12/1978
22/12/1978
Dario Annalisa
21/05/1967
21/05/1967
Rainis Federico
04/03/1970
04/03/1970 P A
Rainis Walter
02/04/1957
02/04/1957 P GL
Ricci Leonardo
23/04/1950
23/04/1950
Rainis Gianpaolo
09/09/1956
09/09/1956
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adulenti Walter 05/12/1966
05/12/1966
Alberi Claudio 22/04/1972
22/04/1972 P 1
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966
09/03/1976 P
Antoniutti Claudio 27/04/1965
27/04/1965
Balutto Luigi 29/12/1980
29/12/1980 P
Battaino Bruno 16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Blasutto Marco 22/08/1973
22/08/1973 P
Calligaro Athos 29/11/1966
29/11/1966 P
Calligaro Nicola 28/06/1973
28/06/1973 P VC
Cantin Mauro 29/03/1969
29/03/1969
Ceschia Stefano 23/02/1988
23/02/1988
Crovatto Renzo 14/07/1967
14/07/1967
De Giglio Vito 16/07/1973
16/07/1973
Della Mea Luca 26/04/1979
26/04/1979 P C
Delle Case Paolo 18/05/1967
18/05/1967
Dervisci Agim 29/08/1965
29/08/1965 P
07/05/1953
Di Giusto Enrico 17/07/1972
17/07/1972 P A
Di Giusto Ivan 01/01/1970
01/01/1970
Fabbro Filippo 31/03/1970
31/03/1970 P 2
Forte Flavio 04/01/1963
04/01/1963
Foschiatto Matteo 30/12/1981
30/12/1981
Ganzitti Giorgio 16/07/1978
16/07/1978
Gubiani Ivan 14/06/1978
14/06/1978
Iob Massimo 22/10/1977
22/10/1977 P
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974
Marini Gianvittorio 05/10/1967
05/10/1967 P
Perini Claudio 15/05/1974
15/05/1974
Rizzi Fabio 22/06/1984
22/06/1984
Rugora Nicola 01/12/1972
01/12/1972 P
Tessaro Simone 09/04/1971
09/04/1971 P
Vattolo Mauro 01/12/1966
01/12/1966 P GL
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zontone Maurizio 22/02/1982
22/02/1982 P
Campagnolo Guido 23/04/1946
23/04/1946 P D
Della Mea Manlio 12/01/1953
12/01/1953 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies