Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bologna Emanuele
20/05/1977
20/05/1977
Braidotti Daniele
30/11/1969
30/11/1969
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970 P 1
09/05/1971
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Gleria Wassili
06/07/1978
06/07/1978
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Dorigo Manuel
18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Fabro Ivan
02/07/1989
02/07/1989 P
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Infulati Matteo
31/10/1988
31/10/1988
Lenna Walter
06/12/1984
06/12/1984
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
03/09/1971
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Picco Simone
03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P 1 A
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Sorsoli Marco
10/09/1972
10/09/1972
Temporale Daniel
25/08/1972
25/08/1972
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Martinoia Sandro
18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P A
Banfi Emanuele
31/01/1978
31/01/1978
Beorchia Sandro
16/01/1968
16/01/1968
Blanco Simone
06/01/1993
06/01/1993
Puntel Mattia
07/02/1991
07/02/1991
03/09/1991
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P 1
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barazzutti Cristian 14/12/1982
14/12/1982
Barazzutti Lino 13/10/1984
13/10/1984
Bersan Filippo 18/03/1983
18/03/1983 P
Bertoli Ivano 26/07/1967
26/07/1967 P
Biasutti Tazio 31/07/1980
31/07/1980
Birarda Denis 21/02/1969
21/02/1969 P
Boreatti Simone 11/02/1983
11/02/1983
Bragagnolo Massimo 01/07/1978
01/07/1978 P 1 C
Braida Lorenzo 14/06/1971
14/06/1971
Cargnelutti Claudio 02/01/1967
02/01/1967 P
Chiapolino Luca 08/08/1980
08/08/1980
Coletti Igor 28/04/1985
28/04/1985
Conzatti Alessandro 24/11/1979
24/11/1979
Cracco Davide 13/08/1981
13/08/1981
Del Fabbro Matteo 29/12/1967
29/12/1967
Frucco Fabio 24/12/1971
24/12/1971 P A VC
Mattiussi Simone 30/09/1975
30/09/1975
Mion Marco 30/05/1975
30/05/1975
Molinaro Fabio 17/07/1977
17/07/1977
Moretti Simone 03/07/1984
03/07/1984
Moretti Stefano 03/07/1984
03/07/1984 P A
Pascuttini Mickael 06/07/1979
06/07/1979
Pasini Paolo 12/10/1981
12/10/1981 P
Peressotti Giuliano 13/10/1976
13/10/1976 P
Petri Daniele 03/09/1980
03/09/1980
Pidutti Andrea 06/10/1984
06/10/1984
Puppa Maurizio 06/03/1978
06/03/1978
Tomat Carlo 21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Trangoni Gabriele 09/11/1975
09/11/1975 P 2
Zorzetto Michele 30/05/1981
30/05/1981 P
Minisini Marco 07/03/1980
07/03/1980
Viezzi Bruno 13/11/1969
13/11/1969 P GL
Bulfone Alex 02/04/1983
02/04/1983 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies