Referto

Ccrs Arcobaleno
1 - 2
Savognese

Ccrs Arcobaleno 1
Savognese 2

Arbitro Bulfone Giuseppe
Giocata il 03/03/2012 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bologna Emanuele
20/05/1977
20/05/1977
Braidotti Daniele
30/11/1969
30/11/1969
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970 P
09/05/1971
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Gleria Wassili
06/07/1978
06/07/1978
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Dorigo Manuel
18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Fabro Ivan
02/07/1989
02/07/1989 P
03/08/1971 P
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P C
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P
Infulati Matteo
31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P
Lenna Walter
06/12/1984
06/12/1984 P 1
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965
03/09/1971
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969 P
Picco Simone
03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Sorsoli Marco
10/09/1972
10/09/1972
Temporale Daniel
25/08/1972
25/08/1972
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Martinoia Sandro
18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P A
Banfi Emanuele
31/01/1978
31/01/1978 P
Beorchia Sandro
16/01/1968
16/01/1968
Blanco Simone
06/01/1993
06/01/1993
Puntel Mattia
07/02/1991
07/02/1991
03/09/1991 P
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Birtig Cristian 10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Birtig Patrik 28/07/1978
28/07/1978
Cecconi Denis 22/12/1983
22/12/1983
Cendou Mattia 21/08/1984
21/08/1984 P
Chiabai Francesco 21/10/1988
21/10/1988
Del Ben Giorgio 26/06/1964
26/06/1964
Dus Michele 14/11/1986
14/11/1986 P
Gorenszach Andrea 24/11/1978
24/11/1978
Gosgnach Denis 10/09/1981
10/09/1981
Hrast Aleksander 16/09/1975
16/09/1975
Hrast Emil 26/03/1992
26/03/1992 P 1
Hrast Rok 08/05/1993
08/05/1993 P
Kutin Peter 08/11/1980
08/11/1980 P
Lizzi Fabio 27/08/1985
27/08/1985 P
Lombai Alessandro 14/08/1975
14/08/1975 P
Marseu Daniele 23/10/1970
23/10/1970
Martinig Stefano 06/12/1988
06/12/1988
Medved Blaz 27/01/1988
27/01/1988 P
Medved Tine 16/08/1988
16/08/1988 P
Medves Alessandro 05/08/1984
05/08/1984
Medves Davide 05/06/1985
05/06/1985
Medves Massimo 06/03/1968
06/03/1968 P 1 A VC
Medves Maurizio 05/04/1988
05/04/1988 P
Mereu Daniele 13/02/1974
13/02/1974
Ouni Aymen 25/02/1985
25/02/1985 P
Paravan Gabriele 08/03/1991
08/03/1991
Pitzalis Luigi 05/11/1979
05/11/1979 P
Predan Michele 08/11/1983
08/11/1983
Qualizza Filippo 26/07/1978
26/07/1978 P A
Smrekar Kim 14/04/1987
14/04/1987
Specogna David 08/05/1976
08/05/1976
Stres Miha 14/11/1989
14/11/1989
Zabrescak Primoz 29/04/1983
29/04/1983
Zufferli Francesco 03/08/1982
03/08/1982 P C
Iuretig Gianni 23/12/1966
23/12/1966
Nuzzo Giovanni 11/05/1949
11/05/1949 P GL
Petricig Roberto 27/05/1960
27/05/1960 P A
Codromaz Fabio 11/10/1974
11/10/1974
Gosgnach Franca 29/10/1962
29/10/1962
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies