Referto

A.C. Montenars
3 - 4
Ccrs Arcobaleno

A.C. Montenars 3
Ccrs Arcobaleno 4

Arbitro Santarossa Marc Daniel
Giocata il 22/10/2011 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Montenars (UD) - Via Curminie
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aris Dario
04/12/1972
04/12/1972
Castenetto Luca
23/01/1980
23/01/1980
Copetti Igor
24/05/1991
24/05/1991
Da Pozzo Enzo
06/07/1965
06/07/1965
De Monte Luca
25/09/1985
25/09/1985 P
Del Negro Lorenzo
09/07/1976
09/07/1976 P
Dusefante Matteo
03/12/1987
03/12/1987
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972 P
Facini Daniele
16/02/1965
16/02/1965 P 1 A VC
Giorgini Giorgio
13/06/1975
13/06/1975 P 1
Iacuzzi Piero
05/09/1960
05/09/1960
Isola Michele
04/03/1993
04/03/1993 P
Lucardi Andrea
07/05/1974
07/05/1974 P
Lucardi Luca
05/06/1974
05/06/1974 P C
28/12/1975 P
26/01/1973 P
Menis Antonio
18/10/1963
18/10/1963 P
Menis Matteo
19/03/1988
19/03/1988
Petris Ivan
09/03/1984
09/03/1984
Polato Daniel
07/08/1978
07/08/1978 P
Rizzi Paolo
25/08/1976
25/08/1976
04/06/1969
Tinappo Lorenzo
11/09/1968
11/09/1968 P
Traunero Simone
01/03/1983
01/03/1983
Tuti Franco
05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P 1
Venturini Luca
03/06/1968
03/06/1968
Zanitti Edi
02/12/1974
02/12/1974
Zanitti Ivan
10/09/1968
10/09/1968 P
Zanitti Luca
24/11/1981
24/11/1981 P
Collini Cinzia
15/10/1985
15/10/1985
Comelli Monica
01/04/1983
01/04/1983
Marangoni Massimo
02/03/1969
02/03/1969 P D
Pittino Massimo
20/05/1985
20/05/1985 P A
02/12/1957 P GL
Lucardi Franco
22/11/1946
22/11/1946
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bologna Emanuele 20/05/1977
20/05/1977
Braidotti Daniele 30/11/1969
30/11/1969
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
09/05/1971
Cocconi Mauro 26/01/1968
26/01/1968
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P 1 A C
Di Gleria Wassili 06/07/1978
06/07/1978 P
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Fabro Ivan 02/07/1989
02/07/1989 P
03/08/1971 P 2 A
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P
Infulati Matteo 31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P A
Lenna Walter 06/12/1984
06/12/1984
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P A
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965
03/09/1971
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975
Monai Matteo 16/05/1969
16/05/1969
Picco Simone 03/09/1984
03/09/1984 P A
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P 1
Sorsoli Marco 10/09/1972
10/09/1972
Temporale Daniel 25/08/1972
25/08/1972
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Martinoia Sandro 18/08/1961
18/08/1961 P D
Puntel Mattia 07/02/1991
07/02/1991 P
03/09/1991
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies