Referto

Am Ciconicco Villalta
2 - 2
A.C. Dignano

Am Ciconicco Villalta 2
A.C. Dignano 2

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 12/11/2010 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Fagagna (UD) - Via Schiratti
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bianchin Eric
21/09/1982
21/09/1982
Biasucci Fausto
16/03/1972
16/03/1972
Brai Rudy
13/10/1980
13/10/1980 P
Causero Alessandro
03/12/1973
03/12/1973 P
Causero Enrico
12/12/1980
12/12/1980
D'Angelo Leonardo
01/03/1974
01/03/1974 P
Demontis Alan
25/11/1981
25/11/1981 P
Di Biaggio Gino
18/12/1970
18/12/1970
Dreossi Giuliano
15/06/1981
15/06/1981
Furlano Franco
23/10/1971
23/10/1971 P
Furlano Roberto
11/12/1969
11/12/1969 P 1 VC
Galesso Cristian
16/08/1972
16/08/1972 P 1
Lestani Luigi
09/07/1966
09/07/1966
Narduzzi Nicola
11/08/1976
11/08/1976
Nimis Italo
10/01/1965
10/01/1965 P
Pirrò Elia
09/08/1986
09/08/1986
Rizzo Manuel
13/11/1984
13/11/1984
Varutti Massimo
06/03/1984
06/03/1984 P
Zanetti Dario
20/07/1974
20/07/1974 P C
Zaninotti Claudio
29/04/1987
29/04/1987 P
Zoratti Marco
16/12/1978
16/12/1978 P
Zucchiatti Lorenzo
11/04/1987
11/04/1987 P
Bruno Paolo
18/04/1971
18/04/1971
Cecone Cristian
10/01/1980
10/01/1980 P GL
De Prato Fabrizio
29/08/1960
29/08/1960 P D
Morandini Elvio
03/01/1964
03/01/1964 P A

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barbui Paolo 15/06/1972
15/06/1972 P VC
Bel Daniele 19/12/1981
19/12/1981 P
Berton Nicholas 20/08/1984
20/08/1984
Berton Tiziano 26/10/1979
26/10/1979 P
27/09/1961
Burato Michele 31/01/1970
31/01/1970
Cortello Daniele 19/06/1977
19/06/1977
D'Amato Ferdinando 14/11/1985
14/11/1985 P
De Candido Stefano 12/07/1979
12/07/1979 P 1
De Rosa Simone 26/08/1981
26/08/1981 P
31/05/1978 P
Di Franco Severino 04/07/1970
04/07/1970
Dreosto Simone 18/07/1978
18/07/1978 P
Durighello Roberto 24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P
Fabbro Cristian 16/05/1981
16/05/1981 P
Gosparini Filippo 23/06/1981
23/06/1981 P A C
Gosparini Simone 01/07/1978
01/07/1978
Gottardo Giuseppe 14/03/1967
14/03/1967 P
Pasqualis Giordano 07/03/1975
07/03/1975
Petris Christian 06/12/1989
06/12/1989 P
04/03/1969
Pressacco Renato 13/09/1964
13/09/1964
Stroili Luca 01/10/1967
01/10/1967
31/05/1990 P 1
Tomasella Ivano 06/04/1972
06/04/1972
Vignuda Paolo 27/09/1971
27/09/1971 P
Zuccolo Marco 28/05/1987
28/05/1987
Aletti Mario 07/06/1971
07/06/1971 P GL
Furlanis Luca 13/09/1979
13/09/1979
Sovrano Riccardo 01/07/1965
01/07/1965 P A
Zuccolotto Gianni 11/08/1952
11/08/1952
Mucignato Michele 15/10/1969
15/10/1969
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies