Referto

A.C. Ruda
0 - 0
A.C. Farra

A.C. Ruda 0
A.C. Farra 0

Arbitro Miani Giorgio
Giocata il 16/04/2011 - 18:00 presso S. Michelutti Ruda (UD) - Via Udine, 22
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Battistutta Patrick
31/03/1980
31/03/1980
Bertocco Max
27/05/1974
27/05/1974 P
Cecot Nicola
29/11/1982
29/11/1982 P
Cicogna Antonio
09/09/1966
09/09/1966 P VC
Dapas Alessandro
27/12/1979
27/12/1979 P D
Dapas Tiziano
03/10/1981
03/10/1981 P
Fontana Simone
12/10/1975
12/10/1975
Fumo Alex
25/11/1974
25/11/1974
Gandolfi Ivan
07/08/1977
07/08/1977
Godeas Luca
09/04/1967
09/04/1967
Gos Stefano
28/12/1974
28/12/1974 P
Macoratti Franco
09/01/1974
09/01/1974
Marizza Gian Luca
22/01/1968
22/01/1968
Marsilio Andrea
15/02/1974
15/02/1974 P
Molinari Roberto
09/09/1966
09/09/1966 P
Morin Massimo
18/03/1971
18/03/1971
Palmas Marco
27/09/1972
27/09/1972
Pilon Kristian
15/02/1978
15/02/1978 P
Pohlen Davide
13/07/1973
13/07/1973
Politti Emilio
28/05/1980
28/05/1980 P
Portelli Emanuele
09/02/1970
09/02/1970
Quargnal Raffaele
02/08/1967
02/08/1967
Sankovic Ljubisa
29/07/1980
29/07/1980
Scarabelli Andrea
23/12/1984
23/12/1984
Scarabelli Matteo
27/10/1979
27/10/1979 P
Scarel Fausto
24/11/1962
24/11/1962 P C
Scolaro Emanuele
12/12/1980
12/12/1980 P
Scridel Mauro
14/07/1974
14/07/1974 P
Sinatra Alessandro
17/06/1975
17/06/1975
Tiberio Alberto
07/06/1964
07/06/1964 P
Tomasin Alessio
28/12/1972
28/12/1972 P
Verzegnassi Fabio
16/08/1974
16/08/1974
Vidon Flavio
25/09/1971
25/09/1971
Zanolla David
23/06/1970
23/06/1970
Zorzettig Gabriele
08/12/1972
08/12/1972
Zuppet Piero
24/09/1976
24/09/1976 P
Bonifazi Emanuele
21/03/1967
21/03/1967
Clama Maurizio
30/03/1965
30/03/1965 P A
Mauro Gabriele
07/01/1970
07/01/1970
Scarpin Marzio
26/01/1957
26/01/1957 P GL
Vicario Marco
11/06/1964
11/06/1964 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballandini Klavdijo 14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Cantarutti Julian 10/09/1980
10/09/1980
Cevdek Giorgio 01/10/1965
01/10/1965
Cimador Andrea 08/05/1976
08/05/1976 P
Clapiz Stefano 13/04/1976
13/04/1976
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P C
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P
Cotza Davide 25/09/1970
25/09/1970 P GL
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959 P
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968 P
Falcone Maurizio 05/01/1969
05/01/1969 P
Livot Federico 21/02/1976
21/02/1976 P
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967 P
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971 P
Medeot Giacomo 17/12/1978
17/12/1978 P
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969 P
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969
Pelesson Mauro 18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Pelizzon Gabriele 14/04/1977
14/04/1977
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Possamai Stefano 28/12/1967
28/12/1967
Scrazzolo Edoardo 31/10/1967
31/10/1967
Silvestri Lorenzo 17/12/1983
17/12/1983 P
Spessot Emiliano 17/09/1973
17/09/1973
Spessot Marco 24/03/1983
24/03/1983 P VC
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960 P
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies