Referto

Climassistance
3 - 4
Cerneglons 48

Climassistance 3
Cerneglons 48 4

Arbitro Bertin Lorenzo
Giocata il 02/12/2022 - 20:30 presso Bearzi Udine (UD) - Via Don Bosco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzil Carlo
22/06/1971
22/06/1971 P
Bassi Massimo
30/05/1974
30/05/1974 P
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
13/03/1974
Beltrame Federico
24/07/1973
24/07/1973
Bile Luca
03/08/1972
03/08/1972
Bozhiqi Vasil
08/01/1973
08/01/1973 P 1
Canale Alessandro
05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Cechet Federico
02/12/1972
02/12/1972
Cella Andrea
30/01/1974
30/01/1974
Damiani Alessandro
23/11/1967
23/11/1967 P
Dassi Ermanno
30/05/1968
30/05/1968 P A
De Rivo Dorino
21/11/1965
21/11/1965
Del Missier Ivan
20/03/1970
20/03/1970 P
Demetz Paolo
28/12/1972
28/12/1972 P A
03/12/1969
Dri Paolo
11/12/1971
11/12/1971
Ermacora Luca
22/01/1970
22/01/1970
Fabris Davide
10/05/1975
10/05/1975
Ferrando Stefano
14/06/1971
14/06/1971
05/05/1972
Gobbo Massimo
03/07/1971
03/07/1971
Luccitti Stefano
01/03/1974
01/03/1974
01/10/1966
Marsilio Andrea
15/02/1974
15/02/1974 P C
Muraro Gian Luca
27/09/1973
27/09/1973
Nistri Marco
24/01/1970
24/01/1970 P A
16/01/1968 P
Parola Lorenzo
01/08/1974
01/08/1974
Pascolat Gianni
07/03/1973
07/03/1973 P
Passoni Nicola
15/12/1972
15/12/1972
Pizzecco Luca
13/07/1970
13/07/1970 P
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Serafini Gabriele
15/01/1971
15/01/1971 P D
Tarussio Stefano
19/07/1966
19/07/1966 P
Thiaw Samuel
18/08/1969
18/08/1969 P 1
Tomat Massimo
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P 1
Tudini Michele
13/03/1971
13/03/1971 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Facja Besnik
01/06/1978
01/06/1978
Feliz Miguel Angel
26/08/1969
26/08/1969 P GL
Lamce Ervin
26/09/1980
26/09/1980
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Biribin Andrea 21/09/1967
21/09/1967
27/12/1972 P
Bortuzzo Giorgio 16/11/1961
16/11/1961 P GL
Busato Rino 16/05/1967
16/05/1967
Buttò Luca 29/04/1974
29/04/1974
Cafarelli Massimo 27/08/1974
27/08/1974 P
Castellano Mario 10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P
Castenetto Claudio 27/01/1967
27/01/1967
Cavallo Marco 24/12/1964
24/12/1964 P
Cavassi Alessandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967 P A
Croatto Marco 10/12/1973
10/12/1973
Del Degan Enzo 08/01/1974
08/01/1974 P
Del Forno Alberto 24/11/1968
24/11/1968 P 1
Dzaferovic Adnan 12/12/1973
12/12/1973 P C
Gaddi Dario 03/01/1969
03/01/1969 P
Graneri Gianni 08/09/1966
08/09/1966
Manganaro Daniele 05/12/1967
05/12/1967 P 1
Marano Franco 22/10/1964
22/10/1964 P A
Mariano Ivan 28/05/1973
28/05/1973 P 1
01/03/1973
Marsico Gabriele 17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P
Mecchia Andrea 07/04/1974
07/04/1974
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P 1
Missio Maurizio 25/06/1965
25/06/1965
Ovan Stefano 27/06/1971
27/06/1971
Pettoello Luigino 15/04/1965
15/04/1965 P
Pilosio Andrea 09/08/1974
09/08/1974
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972
Scarfo' Alessandro 01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Stefanini Stefano 22/05/1959
22/05/1959
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966
Vizza Salvatore 07/06/1972
07/06/1972 P
Cestari Marco 18/07/1965
18/07/1965
Nonino Andrea 04/01/1973
04/01/1973
Zenarolla Luca 26/04/1978
26/04/1978
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies