Referto

ASD Adorgnano
1 - 4
AC La Rosa

ASD Adorgnano 1
AC La Rosa 4

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 05/11/2022 - 15:00 presso L. Ciceri Cassacco (UD) - Via Soima
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Azzano Gianluca
04/02/1993
04/02/1993 P
Barnaba David
26/10/1997
26/10/1997 P
Bassi Alex
11/09/1999
11/09/1999 P
Calcinotto Marco
03/09/1979
03/09/1979
Cali' Marco
06/10/1993
06/10/1993
Caricchia Giovanni
02/04/1977
02/04/1977 P 1
Clocchiatti Luca
10/06/1993
10/06/1993
Clocchiatti Marco
18/10/1991
18/10/1991 P
Condolo Andrea
21/10/1976
21/10/1976 P C
Cossettini Davide
17/02/1993
17/02/1993
De Cecco Andrea
11/12/1992
11/12/1992 P
26/08/1992
Dordevic Sasa
06/08/1995
06/08/1995
Foschiani Matteo
09/09/1993
09/09/1993
Giorgiutti Giacomo
27/01/1994
27/01/1994 P
Hoxha Enes
26/02/1995
26/02/1995
Lendaro Gabriele
01/08/1985
01/08/1985 P
Memmola Alen
07/09/1980
07/09/1980 P
Merlino Daniele
07/12/1988
07/12/1988
Merlino David
04/09/1986
04/09/1986 P
Micco Gabriele
17/11/1983
17/11/1983
Negro Alessandro
20/02/1982
20/02/1982
Pietropolli Luca
11/09/1988
11/09/1988
Racioppi Giuseppe
08/04/1982
08/04/1982 P
Sandrini Simone
05/08/1993
05/08/1993 P A
Scilipoti Edoardo
12/09/1993
12/09/1993
Tonino Alberto
28/01/1983
28/01/1983 P
Tuttino Leonardo
20/09/1995
20/09/1995 P GL
Vuanello Stefano
18/08/1984
18/08/1984 P
Zampa Nicolas
16/09/1990
16/09/1990 P
Zanchetta Federico
20/06/1995
20/06/1995 P
Zucca Morris
27/11/1988
27/11/1988 P
Bertossio Daniele
09/12/1994
09/12/1994 P D
Cipriani Andrea
09/12/1974
09/12/1974 P A
Lodde Massimo
11/12/1987
11/12/1987
Stella Andrea
12/08/1970
12/08/1970 P D
Tullio Stefano
30/06/1965
30/06/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola 15/07/1996
15/07/1996 P
Avadanei Costantin 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Bidut Simone 19/02/1993
19/02/1993 P
Bisan Stefano 31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Budai Manuele 06/01/1995
06/01/1995
03/02/1982
Cottone Pietro 27/12/1988
27/12/1988 P
Cottone Salvatore 29/10/1962
29/10/1962 P GL
De Pascalis Marco 14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Falco Alessandro 24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Giunta Giovanni 25/05/1993
25/05/1993
Gon Cristian 05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Hasani Denis 09/11/1999
09/11/1999
Iacumin Simone 09/01/1995
09/01/1995 P
Ilijasevic Marko 08/01/1998
08/01/1998 P
Kresovic Goran 04/09/1995
04/09/1995
Lasaracina Fabio 09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P A
Liut Mattia 03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Manna Vincenzo 29/08/1997
29/08/1997 P
Marino Daniele 07/07/1988
07/07/1988 P 2
Mausolle Francesco 19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Mellini Stefano 17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo 11/04/1997
11/04/1997 P
Montaperto Rosario 30/09/1993
30/09/1993 P
Nadalin Alfredo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Popa Kristi 23/08/2001
23/08/2001
Ranieri Giuseppe 04/12/1992
04/12/1992
Sgobbi Davide 11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sorrentino Giuseppe 04/11/1994
04/11/1994 P 2 A
Striolo Michele 13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Tomasin Andrea 13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P C
Trevisan Mauro 10/12/1977
10/12/1977
Castaldo Luca 12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P D
Ferro Daniel 21/11/1975
21/11/1975 P D
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Moda Lona 15/07/1974
15/07/1974 P D
Russo Domenico 02/11/1985
02/11/1985 P A
Vrech Mattia 29/01/1994
29/01/1994
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies