Referto

AC La Rosa
2 - 2
Jalmicco Calcio

AC La Rosa 2
Jalmicco Calcio 2

Arbitro Comuzzi Bruno
Giocata il 22/10/2022 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola
15/07/1996
15/07/1996 P
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Bidut Simone
19/02/1993
19/02/1993 P
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Budai Manuele
06/01/1995
06/01/1995
03/02/1982
Cottone Pietro
27/12/1988
27/12/1988 P
Cottone Salvatore
29/10/1962
29/10/1962 P GL
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980 P
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Giunta Giovanni
25/05/1993
25/05/1993 P
Gon Cristian
05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Hasani Denis
09/11/1999
09/11/1999 P
Iacumin Simone
09/01/1995
09/01/1995
Ilijasevic Marko
08/01/1998
08/01/1998 P
Kresovic Goran
04/09/1995
04/09/1995 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Manna Vincenzo
29/08/1997
29/08/1997 P 1
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988 P 1
Mausolle Francesco
19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997 P
Montaperto Rosario
30/09/1993
30/09/1993 P
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Popa Kristi
23/08/2001
23/08/2001 P
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sorrentino Giuseppe
04/11/1994
04/11/1994 P A
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P C
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P D
Ferro Daniel
21/11/1975
21/11/1975 P D
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Moda Lona
15/07/1974
15/07/1974 P D
Russo Domenico
02/11/1985
02/11/1985 P A
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Cettolo Fabio 09/07/1980
09/07/1980
Cuoco Antonio 24/07/1989
24/07/1989 P 1
Fabris Alberto 25/12/1972
25/12/1972
Fenato Tommaso 21/06/1991
21/06/1991
Godeas Denis 25/07/1975
25/07/1975
12/12/2003 P
Paolucci Alessandro 13/08/1986
13/08/1986
Paviotti Stefano 16/11/1974
16/11/1974 P A D
Zanus Stefano 01/07/1984
01/07/1984
07/08/1971
02/12/1962
Bergamasco Beatrice 14/12/1958
14/12/1958
Birri Stefano 18/08/1973
18/08/1973 P D
29/09/1968
Fabris Enzo 21/04/1941
21/04/1941
Franco Dario 15/06/1977
15/06/1977
Gorza Antonio 03/09/1943
03/09/1943 P A
Gorza Salvatore 02/01/1945
02/01/1945
03/03/1970
Marangoni Mario 25/11/1955
25/11/1955
Mingardo Marino 10/09/1961
10/09/1961 P GL
Volpetti Massimo 03/02/1970
03/02/1970
Basile Simone 29/10/1986
29/10/1986 P A C
Beqiri Qendrim 14/06/1988
14/06/1988 P
Bergamasco Stefano 29/03/1996
29/03/1996 P
Colautti Francesco 06/07/1994
06/07/1994 P
D'Andrea Ivan 01/05/1983
01/05/1983
D'Argenio Andrea 23/10/1991
23/10/1991 P
Della Rovere Marco 16/04/1983
16/04/1983 P
Fersurella Edoardo 12/05/1986
12/05/1986
Fiorillo Andrea 15/11/1989
15/11/1989
Iurlaro Antonio 31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P
Liberale Luca 21/06/1994
21/06/1994 P
Mancini Marco 04/03/1986
04/03/1986
Micalizzi Massimo 04/06/1985
04/06/1985
Paolucci Mattia 13/08/1986
13/08/1986 P
Rosso Marco 13/09/1993
13/09/1993 P
Tomaselli Ferruccio 18/01/1974
18/01/1974
Tortolo Alessandro 23/01/1995
23/01/1995
Vicenzino Luca 03/07/1992
03/07/1992 P 1
Visintini Nicola 10/08/1995
10/08/1995 P
15/01/1983 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies