A.C. Ruda 0 - 2 Rott Ferr
A.C. Ruda
0
Rott Ferr
2
Arbitro Mariotti Fabrizio
Giocata il 27/11/2010 - 15:00 presso S. Michelutti Ruda (UD) - Via Udine, 22
Giocata il 27/11/2010 - 15:00 presso S. Michelutti Ruda (UD) - Via Udine, 22
Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Battistutta Patrick
31/03/1980 |
31/03/1980 | |||||
Bertocco Max
27/05/1974 |
27/05/1974 | |||||
Cicogna Antonio
09/09/1966 |
09/09/1966 | |||||
Dapas Alessandro
27/12/1979 |
27/12/1979 | P | ||||
Fontana Simone
12/10/1975 |
12/10/1975 | P | ||||
Fumo Alex
25/11/1974 |
25/11/1974 | |||||
Gandolfi Ivan
07/08/1977 |
07/08/1977 | P | ||||
Godeas Luca
09/04/1967 |
09/04/1967 | P | C | |||
Gos Stefano
28/12/1974 |
28/12/1974 | |||||
Macoratti Franco
09/01/1974 |
09/01/1974 | P | ||||
Marizza Gian Luca
22/01/1968 |
22/01/1968 | P | ||||
Marsilio Andrea
15/02/1974 |
15/02/1974 | P | ||||
Molinari Roberto
09/09/1966 |
09/09/1966 | P | ||||
Morin Massimo
18/03/1971 |
18/03/1971 | |||||
Palmas Marco
27/09/1972 |
27/09/1972 | |||||
Pilon Kristian
15/02/1978 |
15/02/1978 | |||||
Pohlen Davide
13/07/1973 |
13/07/1973 | |||||
Politti Emilio
28/05/1980 |
28/05/1980 | P | ||||
Portelli Emanuele
09/02/1970 |
09/02/1970 | |||||
Quargnal Raffaele
02/08/1967 |
02/08/1967 | |||||
Sankovic Ljubisa
29/07/1980 |
29/07/1980 | |||||
Scarabelli Andrea
23/12/1984 |
23/12/1984 | P | ||||
Scarabelli Matteo
27/10/1979 |
27/10/1979 | P | ||||
Scarel Fausto
24/11/1962 |
24/11/1962 | P | ||||
Scolaro Emanuele
12/12/1980 |
12/12/1980 | |||||
Scridel Mauro
14/07/1974 |
14/07/1974 | P | A | VC | ||
Sinatra Alessandro
17/06/1975 |
17/06/1975 | |||||
Tiberio Alberto
07/06/1964 |
07/06/1964 | P | ||||
Tomasin Alessio
28/12/1972 |
28/12/1972 | P | ||||
Verzegnassi Fabio
16/08/1974 |
16/08/1974 | |||||
Vicario Marco
11/06/1964 |
11/06/1964 | P | D | |||
Vidon Flavio
25/09/1971 |
25/09/1971 | |||||
Zanolla David
23/06/1970 |
23/06/1970 | |||||
Zorzettig Gabriele
08/12/1972 |
08/12/1972 | P | ||||
Bonifazi Emanuele
21/03/1967 |
21/03/1967 | |||||
Clama Maurizio
30/03/1965 |
30/03/1965 | |||||
Mauro Gabriele
07/01/1970 |
07/01/1970 | |||||
Scarpin Marzio
26/01/1957 |
26/01/1957 | P | GL |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreatta Nicola
30/01/1985
|
30/01/1985 | |||||
Beltramino Ettore
24/05/1969
|
24/05/1969 | P | ||||
Benvenuto Ivan
14/12/1972
|
14/12/1972 | P | ||||
Buttazzoni Nicola
27/08/1973
|
27/08/1973 | P | C | |||
Buttazzoni Paolo
21/01/1985
|
21/01/1985 | P | ||||
Canciani Boris
01/07/1975
|
01/07/1975 | P | ||||
Cavedale Cristian
14/03/1987
|
14/03/1987 | |||||
Ceiner Raffaele
14/10/1965
|
14/10/1965 | P | D | |||
Covacich Cristian
28/09/1973
|
28/09/1973 | P | ||||
De Nardo Gianluca
09/10/1969
|
09/10/1969 | P | 1 | VC | ||
De Sabbata Ivan
20/12/1974
|
20/12/1974 | |||||
Garzitto Gabriele
15/02/1974
|
15/02/1974 | P | ||||
Gorizzizzo Loris
09/12/1974
|
09/12/1974 | P | ||||
Lestuzzi David
27/08/1971
|
27/08/1971 | P | ||||
Manzato Riccardo
30/09/1989
|
30/09/1989 | P | ||||
Mestroni Daniele
23/06/1986
|
23/06/1986 | |||||
Mestroni Nicola
22/12/1981
|
22/12/1981 | |||||
Nazzi Henry
04/06/1989
|
04/06/1989 | |||||
Petrello Gabriele
19/02/1985
|
19/02/1985 | P | ||||
Petrello Paolo
05/12/1974
|
05/12/1974 | P | ||||
Stel Stefano
04/01/1978
|
04/01/1978 | |||||
Tavella Morris
29/09/1973
|
29/09/1973 | P | ||||
Tosolini Luciano
03/08/1983
|
03/08/1983 | |||||
Turco Massimiliano
29/09/1969
|
29/09/1969 | P | 1 | |||
Turco Mattia
29/11/1988
|
29/11/1988 | P | A | |||
Venica Michele
30/08/1984
|
30/08/1984 | |||||
Cogoi Andrea
03/02/1969
|
03/02/1969 | P | D | |||
Grattoni Nello
15/07/1952
|
15/07/1952 | P | GL | |||
Di Bernardo Valdino
24/10/1969
|
24/10/1969 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo