Referto

AC La Rosa
3 - 2
AC Fossalon

AC La Rosa 3
AC Fossalon 2

Arbitro Meredo Alioscia
Giocata il 08/10/2022 - 15:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Nikola
15/07/1996
15/07/1996 P
Avadanei Costantin
31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Bidut Simone
19/02/1993
19/02/1993 P
Budai Manuele
06/01/1995
06/01/1995
03/02/1982
Cottone Pietro
27/12/1988
27/12/1988 P
De Pascalis Marco
14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Falco Alessandro
24/12/1992
24/12/1992 P
Giunta Giovanni
25/05/1993
25/05/1993 P 1
Gon Cristian
05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Iacumin Simone
09/01/1995
09/01/1995
Ilijasevic Marko
08/01/1998
08/01/1998
Kresovic Goran
04/09/1995
04/09/1995 P
Lasaracina Fabio
09/03/1995
09/03/1995 P A
Liut Mattia
03/05/1997
03/05/1997 P
Manna Vincenzo
29/08/1997
29/08/1997 P
Marino Daniele
07/07/1988
07/07/1988 P A
Mausolle Francesco
19/12/1980
19/12/1980 P A
Mellini Stefano
17/09/1974
17/09/1974 P
Merlo Leo
11/04/1997
11/04/1997 P
Montaperto Rosario
30/09/1993
30/09/1993
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Ranieri Giuseppe
04/12/1992
04/12/1992 P
Sgobbi Davide
11/10/1980
11/10/1980
Sorrentino Giuseppe
04/11/1994
04/11/1994 P 1
Striolo Michele
13/08/1979
13/08/1979 P
Tomasin Andrea
13/09/1985
13/09/1985 P A C
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977
Castaldo Luca
12/12/1994
12/12/1994 P D
Cottone Salvatore
29/10/1962
29/10/1962 P GL
Ferro Daniel
21/11/1975
21/11/1975 P D
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Moda Lona
15/07/1974
15/07/1974 P D
Russo Domenico
02/11/1985
02/11/1985 P A
Vrech Mattia
29/01/1994
29/01/1994
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcion Marco 22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P 1
Bisighin Thomas 18/11/1995
18/11/1995 P
Braida Gabriele 19/09/1991
19/09/1991 P A
Camuffo Ciro 28/10/1980
28/10/1980
Caporale Domenico 28/07/1986
28/07/1986
Corbatto Giacomo 06/02/1990
06/02/1990 P
David Roberto 17/03/1967
17/03/1967 P
Dreas Arles 17/09/1984
17/09/1984
Figallo Anthony 03/01/2002
03/01/2002 P
12/04/1988
Gobbo Davis 02/03/1998
02/03/1998 P
Guzzon Mattia 16/03/1992
16/03/1992
Iovine Raffaele 11/02/2000
11/02/2000 P
Iurlaro Damiano 17/02/1986
17/02/1986 P D
Mancinelli Riccardo 07/05/1986
07/05/1986
Marchesan Thomas 18/02/1984
18/02/1984 P GL
Neri William 05/08/1974
05/08/1974 P A
Pelos Daniele 22/12/1987
22/12/1987
Puia Gabriele 07/09/2000
07/09/2000 P
Rodar Fabio 09/12/1983
09/12/1983
Sain Michele 08/05/1984
08/05/1984
Santin Kevin 30/05/1996
30/05/1996 P
Santin Michele 28/07/1987
28/07/1987
Savian Bryan 10/10/1999
10/10/1999 P
Simoni Paride 29/08/1991
29/08/1991
Sincovich Eric 21/02/1991
21/02/1991
Sincovich Raoul 12/01/1998
12/01/1998 P C
Tomat Federico 19/08/1987
19/08/1987 P
Usai Federico 10/08/1988
10/08/1988 P 1 A
Zugnaz Davide 18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P
Colpo Silvia 29/11/1987
29/11/1987
Ferfuia Claudio 25/12/1982
25/12/1982
Goiach Matteo 01/11/1981
01/11/1981 P A
Merino Simone 28/06/1982
28/06/1982
Miotto Emanuele 21/05/1982
21/05/1982
Pitta Irene 10/06/1987
10/06/1987
Zumin Riccardo 06/03/1983
06/03/1983
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies