Referto

Lokomotiv
2 - 3
ADG San Marco

Lokomotiv 2
ADG San Marco 3

Arbitro Sorge Stefano
Giocata il 03/06/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Chiopris-Viscone (UD) - Via Fausto Coppi, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Acquaviva Johnny
03/11/1978
03/11/1978
Bernardis Simone
24/04/1974
24/04/1974
Ciani Denis
18/12/1982
18/12/1982 P A
Colautti Massimo
30/06/1982
30/06/1982
Godeassi Mauro
16/12/1978
16/12/1978
Gregorutti Nicola
24/04/1974
24/04/1974
Pallavicini Michele
26/08/1985
26/08/1985
Paviotti Devid
15/07/1988
15/07/1988 P GL
Paviotti Luca
16/03/1977
16/03/1977
Baldassi Fabio
27/07/1993
27/07/1993
Bertossa Marco
21/05/1985
21/05/1985
Bevilacqua David
28/09/1999
28/09/1999 P
Bongiorno Daniele
01/01/1978
01/01/1978
Bonutti Carlo
24/12/1974
24/12/1974 P
Budai Emanuele
29/11/1993
29/11/1993 P
Buttazzoni Paolo
21/01/1985
21/01/1985 P C
Buttus Michele
19/01/1984
19/01/1984
Cocetta Alberto
20/07/1974
20/07/1974
Comini Matteo
12/02/1993
12/02/1993
Fedele Gianluca
01/05/1977
01/05/1977
Gasparin Alessio
09/03/1986
09/03/1986
Gennaro Alessio
17/02/1990
17/02/1990
Gjata Eni
21/06/1999
21/06/1999 P 1 A
Guariglia Davide
27/02/1999
27/02/1999
13/03/1993
Iurlaro Antonio
31/10/1988
31/10/1988 P A
Kosevic Dejan
01/02/1989
01/02/1989
Livoni Michael
26/05/1990
26/05/1990
Livoni Simone
21/04/1993
21/04/1993
Manzato Riccardo
30/09/1989
30/09/1989
Matellon Victor
23/12/1985
23/12/1985
Montorio Enrico
18/11/1992
18/11/1992
Omenetto Francesco
24/04/1993
24/04/1993 P
Parente Giuseppe
25/07/1980
25/07/1980 P D
Primo Gabriele
21/02/2000
21/02/2000 P
Tassin Pietro
08/04/1992
08/04/1992
Tomasin Andrea
18/06/1988
18/06/1988 P
Tuccio Francesco
29/07/1989
29/07/1989 P
Turco Daniel
13/01/1993
13/01/1993 P
Virgolini Michele
08/03/1990
08/03/1990 P 1
Zof Enrico
12/04/1999
12/04/1999 P
Moretti Stefano
06/09/1985
06/09/1985
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bravin Riccardo 29/10/1992
29/10/1992
Bresciani Luca 19/06/1999
19/06/1999 P
Calligaris Andrea 08/03/1984
08/03/1984 P
Cechet Luca 28/10/1989
28/10/1989
Clemente Riccardo 02/08/1999
02/08/1999
Codutti Luca 30/09/1996
30/09/1996
Criscuolo Vincenzo 28/01/1992
28/01/1992 P
Croci Marco 11/03/1981
11/03/1981 P A
De Riso Luca 31/03/1995
31/03/1995 P A
Domenis Fabio 06/10/1981
06/10/1981
Feresin Matteo 08/08/1984
08/08/1984
Giuffrida Roberto 01/06/2001
01/06/2001
Iansig Eric 24/12/1991
24/12/1991
Lettig Andrea 29/08/1982
29/08/1982 P
Lettig Francesco 29/08/1982
29/08/1982
Marassi Matteo 18/04/1984
18/04/1984
Mauro Michele 23/10/1991
23/10/1991 P C
Misson Matteo 18/11/1987
18/11/1987
Nazzaro Nicola 06/04/1995
06/04/1995
Pascale Antonio 22/01/1992
22/01/1992 P
Pittino Denis 24/07/1985
24/07/1985
Pittino Tiziano 14/04/1990
14/04/1990
Raffin Nicola 23/12/1987
23/12/1987
Russo Riccardo 02/03/1999
02/03/1999 P 1 A
Sartori Marco 16/10/1996
16/10/1996
Tusset Riccardo 07/06/1984
07/06/1984
Verdimonti Matteo 20/09/1992
20/09/1992 P GL
Vescovi Luca 01/08/1990
01/08/1990 P A
Visintin Andrea 07/12/1986
07/12/1986 P
Visintin Mattia 09/11/1991
09/11/1991 P
Visintin Ranieri 22/04/1980
22/04/1980 P
Vitale Samuel 29/06/1999
29/06/1999 P 2
Zorzenon Daniel 04/09/2000
04/09/2000 P
Jarc Alessandro 07/05/1980
07/05/1980
Visintin Massimo 18/04/1971
18/04/1971
Vitale Tobia 19/08/2003
19/08/2003
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies