Referto

Axo Club Buja
2 - 3
AM San Gottardo

Axo Club Buja 2
AM San Gottardo 3

Arbitro Busolini Roberto
Giocata il 29/04/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Fabrizio
02/10/1968
02/10/1968 P
Alessio Roberto
28/07/1963
28/07/1963 P GL
Antonutti Cristiano
17/01/1987
17/01/1987 P
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Brini Gabriele
31/10/1968
31/10/1968 P D
Cantin Sandro
28/08/1967
28/08/1967 P
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971
Comoretto Ivan
28/01/1989
28/01/1989
Debellis Davide
03/02/1998
03/02/1998 P
01/07/1960 P
Di Lenardo Fabio
30/12/1975
30/12/1975
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Fabbro Marco
18/10/1998
18/10/1998 P 1
Fabbro Paolo
26/02/1965
26/02/1965 P D
12/09/1974
Faldon Marco
24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Figus Francesco
03/10/1988
03/10/1988 P A
Focan Ionut
17/08/1982
17/08/1982 P
20/02/1968
Gallo Antonio
15/10/1993
15/10/1993 P
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Magistris Federico
02/05/1993
02/05/1993
Maistrello Andrea
11/06/1976
11/06/1976
Marcuzzi Dario
27/02/1962
27/02/1962 P A
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P
Mattiucci Vincenzo
02/09/1978
02/09/1978
Monasso Flavio
11/12/1963
11/12/1963 P D
Morandini Danilo
24/06/1969
24/06/1969
Persello Giacomo
15/02/1997
15/02/1997 P
Petris Pasqualino
02/04/1972
02/04/1972
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P A C
Pugnale Mauro
21/05/1968
21/05/1968
Spizzo Daniele
18/08/1980
18/08/1980
Toniutti Ivan
08/02/1973
08/02/1973 P
Uliana Sandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970
Vanini Dario
07/09/1989
07/09/1989
Zontone Sandro
24/08/1992
24/08/1992 P 1
Missio Mauro
16/05/1963
16/05/1963 P A
Ursella Riccardo
02/09/2003
02/09/2003 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Basaldella Gabriele 04/11/1996
04/11/1996
Basso Raffaele 21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Brusini Eros 03/08/1978
03/08/1978 P C
Canale Alessandro 05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Codutti Massimo 04/05/1970
04/05/1970 P GL
Collinassi Marco 15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Cut Vasile Dumitru 20/05/1987
20/05/1987
Del Mestre Mattia 25/06/1988
25/06/1988 P
Demetz Paolo 28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Fornasari Luca 04/06/1987
04/06/1987 P 1
Genduso Roberto 11/05/1977
11/05/1977
Gritti Gianluca 30/04/1989
30/04/1989 P
10/08/1981 P A
Jipa Mihail 08/11/1997
08/11/1997 P
Lombardo Gabriele 12/08/1981
12/08/1981
Marcut Ionut 19/12/1992
19/12/1992 P 2 A
Miani Lodovicomaria 29/07/1988
29/07/1988
Mirashi Gert 25/10/1995
25/10/1995 P
Mizzau Loris 04/02/1983
04/02/1983
14/05/1991
09/04/1994
Nonino Mattia 27/03/1997
27/03/1997 P
Noor Ahmed Asad 04/09/1992
04/09/1992
Parente Mattia 24/10/1997
24/10/1997
Petrazzo Stefano 02/11/1975
02/11/1975
Pian Simone 21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P
Pittin Thomas 15/01/1989
15/01/1989
Polli Matteo 16/10/1995
16/10/1995
Rosso Stefano 11/06/1988
11/06/1988
Sacchet Michele 27/03/1986
27/03/1986 P
Scarafile Andrea 31/03/1978
31/03/1978 P
Soravito Teo 10/11/1993
10/11/1993
Spadetto Paolo 13/10/1975
13/10/1975
Stuleanec Ioan 22/12/1988
22/12/1988 P
Tulisso Gabriele 22/10/1979
22/10/1979
Zoccoletto Stefano 09/07/1989
09/07/1989
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies