Referto

Tecnospine
1 - 1
Depover

Tecnospine 1
Depover 1

Arbitro Conzutti Franco
Giocata il 02/04/2022 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andenna Manuel
29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
Battistutti Eraldo
30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Bertossi Marco
08/05/1981
08/05/1981
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P
Cargnelutti Mauro
15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cecon Elvis
05/09/1978
05/09/1978 P
Ciol Maurizio
17/11/1970
17/11/1970
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P
Cobelli Paolo
15/02/1980
15/02/1980
Di Bernardo Stefano
24/11/1972
24/11/1972 P 1
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984
Florit Andrea
27/11/1981
27/11/1981 P
Iob Massimo
22/10/1977
22/10/1977
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
05/02/1979 P GL
Marchetti Roberto
10/02/1984
10/02/1984
29/12/1981 P
Melchior John
14/10/1979
14/10/1979
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
21/11/1981
03/10/1980
Pesamosca Nicola
22/05/1983
22/05/1983
Petris Ivan
09/03/1984
09/03/1984 P
Picco Andrea
11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982
Schembari Salvatore
19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Spizzo Gianfranco
19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Squecco Fabio
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P A
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Tranchi Sergio
24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P
Veritti Daniele
29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Zanoni Gabriele
15/09/1982
15/09/1982 P
Zilli Michele
06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P A
Londero Giancarlo
19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Vit Gianfranco
22/08/1964
22/08/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Battistutta Luca 12/04/1980
12/04/1980
Biundo Fabio 17/02/1984
17/02/1984
Bruno Simone 15/05/1974
15/05/1974
Cantone Alberto 10/10/1981
10/10/1981
Carducci Federico 17/05/1980
17/05/1980 P
Caricchia Giovanni 02/04/1977
02/04/1977
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P
Dapas Simone 26/05/1977
26/05/1977 P
De Agostini Andrea 24/02/1982
24/02/1982
De Agostini Cesare 22/07/1981
22/07/1981
De Agostini Remo 07/05/1983
07/05/1983
Del Zotto Andrea 13/09/1971
13/09/1971
Della Vedova Giulio 27/06/1974
27/06/1974
Deotto Gianfranco 19/07/1977
19/07/1977 P GL
Fadini Giorgio 26/07/1969
26/07/1969
Favero Alberto 26/06/1982
26/06/1982
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Gennaro Daniele 07/11/1972
07/11/1972 P
Gerli Massimo 25/05/1967
25/05/1967
Gorasso Dario 09/08/1973
09/08/1973 P
Laurencigh Michele 24/02/1982
24/02/1982
Marchina Marco 05/12/1978
05/12/1978 P A
Metus Pierpaolo 22/03/1978
22/03/1978 P
Milano Tomaso 03/03/1977
03/03/1977
Mottes Luca 22/07/1976
22/07/1976 P D
Pajer Marco 09/02/1982
09/02/1982
Picco Emiliano 31/08/1980
31/08/1980
Pilosio Andrea 09/08/1974
09/08/1974
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968 P 1
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972 P
Romanelli Alberto 19/02/1983
19/02/1983
Rossi Daniel 31/10/1982
31/10/1982
Rossi Omar 21/08/1975
21/08/1975 P
15/07/1971 P C
Valduga Alberto 08/08/1981
08/08/1981
Vicario Marco 26/10/1983
26/10/1983 P
Vidussi Michele 18/09/1973
18/09/1973 P
Visentin Walter 06/05/1978
06/05/1978
Zoffi Andrea 13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Zuccolo Alan 11/10/1979
11/10/1979 P
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Bettuzzi Nello 10/10/1957
10/10/1957
Chersicola Gabriele 31/08/1979
31/08/1979
Ciani Luciano 30/09/1951
30/09/1951 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies