Referto

Tecnospine
0 - 2
Ziracco Calcio

Tecnospine 0
Ziracco Calcio 2

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 26/03/2022 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andenna Manuel
29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
Battistutti Eraldo
30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Bertossi Marco
08/05/1981
08/05/1981 P
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cargnelutti Mauro
15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cecon Elvis
05/09/1978
05/09/1978 P
Ciol Maurizio
17/11/1970
17/11/1970 P A
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
08/10/1974
Cobelli Paolo
15/02/1980
15/02/1980
Di Bernardo Stefano
24/11/1972
24/11/1972 P GL
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984
Florit Andrea
27/11/1981
27/11/1981 P
Iob Massimo
22/10/1977
22/10/1977
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
05/02/1979 P X
Marchetti Roberto
10/02/1984
10/02/1984
29/12/1981 P A
Melchior John
14/10/1979
14/10/1979
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
21/11/1981 P
03/10/1980
Pesamosca Nicola
22/05/1983
22/05/1983 P
Petris Ivan
09/03/1984
09/03/1984 P
Picco Andrea
11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982
Schembari Salvatore
19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Spizzo Gianfranco
19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Squecco Fabio
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Tranchi Sergio
24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P C
Veritti Daniele
29/12/1981
29/12/1981
Zanoni Gabriele
15/09/1982
15/09/1982 P
Zilli Michele
06/08/1972
06/08/1972
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Londero Giancarlo
19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Vit Gianfranco
22/08/1964
22/08/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Albini Michele 14/07/1980
14/07/1980 P
Bernardis Stefano 02/08/1977
02/08/1977
Bertolano Alberto 13/01/1970
13/01/1970 P C
Blasutto Ivan 19/09/1972
19/09/1972
Bodigoi Gimmi 19/06/1976
19/06/1976 P
Boer Maurizio 26/10/1967
26/10/1967 P D
Bombardier Gianluca 27/03/1978
27/03/1978 P
Bonafin Carlo 08/05/1970
08/05/1970 P
Braida Luca 09/01/1984
09/01/1984 P 1 A
Calcaterra Andrea 16/12/1967
16/12/1967
Chies Mirco 30/03/1981
30/03/1981
Chiodini Lorenzo 28/09/1968
28/09/1968 P
Crast Giancarlo 04/08/1970
04/08/1970
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967 P
Diamante Davide 14/10/1980
14/10/1980 P 1
Dorli Albano 08/12/1965
08/12/1965 P
Dusso Simone 15/07/1977
15/07/1977
Ermacora Aurelio 15/08/1972
15/08/1972 P GL
Fabris Flavio 09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P
Filipig Luca 11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Flocco Marco 28/02/1977
28/02/1977
Galante Stefano 27/04/1974
27/04/1974
Golop Federico 17/09/1978
17/09/1978 P
Lardo Salvatore 07/06/1976
07/06/1976
Leonetti Franco 15/05/1976
15/05/1976 P
Mascia Alberto 06/10/1967
06/10/1967
Monino Stefano 14/01/1968
14/01/1968
Notarnicola Felice 20/04/1971
20/04/1971
Oggian Alessandro 27/08/1982
27/08/1982
Pagnutti Dario 05/11/1978
05/11/1978
Pangaro Luca 25/10/1981
25/10/1981
Patusso Alessandro 15/07/1979
15/07/1979
Podrecca Mauro 27/06/1979
27/06/1979
Pulec Mitja 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Riuli Emiliano 29/02/1976
29/02/1976 P
Rizzi Simone 18/08/1971
18/08/1971 P
Rocco Fabrizio 15/12/1983
15/12/1983 P
Saccavini Ivan 24/03/1981
24/03/1981
Sigura Alessandro 04/08/1970
04/08/1970
Snaidero Simone 13/03/1976
13/03/1976 P
Snidero Sandro 14/07/1968
14/07/1968
Stefanutti Roberto 20/03/1967
20/03/1967
Tikhomirov Andrei 13/02/1978
13/02/1978
20/11/1959 P
14/04/1971
Zanini Eugenio 25/05/1981
25/05/1981
Zanon Mirco 23/11/1980
23/11/1980
Di Luch Christian 22/05/1977
22/05/1977 P D
Monfredo Gaetano 29/10/1937
29/10/1937
Rina Pierpaolo 19/01/1975
19/01/1975 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies