Referto

Tecnospine
4 - 3
Amatori Calcio Farra

Tecnospine 4
Amatori Calcio Farra 3

Arbitro Sgrazzutti Paolo
Giocata il 12/03/2022 - 15:30 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andenna Manuel
29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
Battistutti Eraldo
30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Bertossi Marco
08/05/1981
08/05/1981 P
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cargnelutti Mauro
15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cecon Elvis
05/09/1978
05/09/1978
Ciol Maurizio
17/11/1970
17/11/1970 P A
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
08/10/1974
Cobelli Paolo
15/02/1980
15/02/1980
Di Bernardo Stefano
24/11/1972
24/11/1972 P
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984
Florit Andrea
27/11/1981
27/11/1981
Iob Massimo
22/10/1977
22/10/1977
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
05/02/1979 P
Marchetti Roberto
10/02/1984
10/02/1984 P
29/12/1981
Melchior John
14/10/1979
14/10/1979 P
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975
21/11/1981
03/10/1980
Pesamosca Nicola
22/05/1983
22/05/1983
Petris Ivan
09/03/1984
09/03/1984 P
Picco Andrea
11/05/1984
11/05/1984
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P X
Schembari Salvatore
19/04/1979
19/04/1979
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Spizzo Gianfranco
19/12/1980
19/12/1980
Squecco Fabio
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P 1
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Tomasino Simone
03/02/1977
03/02/1977
Tranchi Sergio
24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P 1
Veritti Daniele
29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Zanoni Gabriele
15/09/1982
15/09/1982 P GL
Zilli Michele
06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P 2
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Londero Giancarlo
19/06/1949
19/06/1949
Scubla Sandro
25/06/1969
25/06/1969 P D
Vit Gianfranco
22/08/1964
22/08/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Altran Federico 29/09/1977
29/09/1977 P
Baldan Ivan 23/10/1971
23/10/1971
Bernardi Ilario 29/03/1974
29/03/1974 P
Bertocco Max 27/05/1974
27/05/1974 P GL
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971 P
Buiat Omar 19/03/1981
19/03/1981
Cescutti Igor 10/07/1975
10/07/1975 P 1
Cevdek Matteo 09/09/1983
09/09/1983 P
Clapiz Stefano 13/04/1976
13/04/1976
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Donda Valentino 11/09/1968
11/09/1968
Fabbro Emiliano 16/07/1981
16/07/1981
Germani Matteo 08/12/1974
08/12/1974
Komic Manuel 14/02/1981
14/02/1981 P 1
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965 P D
Lippolis Mimmo 05/11/1976
05/11/1976
Livot Federico 21/02/1976
21/02/1976
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971 P 1
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967 P
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969 P C
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Pignolo Gabriele 06/09/1974
06/09/1974
Rigonat Riccardo 16/01/1980
16/01/1980
Simone Alex 15/12/1979
15/12/1979
Suglia Gianvito 11/01/1974
11/01/1974 P
Tonetti Michele 02/09/1977
02/09/1977
Trampus Adriano 10/02/1981
10/02/1981
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zanolla David 23/06/1970
23/06/1970 P
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966 P
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies