Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino
13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P 1 C
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P GL
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966 P 1
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969 P
Bosero Pietro
14/10/1971
14/10/1971
Bressan Paolo
25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabbro Sergio
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Fabris Marco
12/07/1962
12/07/1962 P
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964
Massarelli Lorenzo
28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Patriarca Lucio
02/09/1964
02/09/1964 P
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961
13/01/1959
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969 P
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Quinzio Salvatore
26/08/1973
26/08/1973 P
Rupil Luca
06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P 2
Scaini Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Stroili Luca
01/10/1967
01/10/1967
Tambosco Michele
19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Tomat Carlo
21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P 1
12/11/1961 P
Zuttion Dimitri
16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P D
Martinuzzi Ezio
27/01/1961
27/01/1961
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
05/11/1965
Riva Romeo
11/11/1951
11/11/1951 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldan Ivan 23/10/1971
23/10/1971
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960 P
Barazzutti Armando 16/03/1965
16/03/1965
Bernardi Ilario 29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Bertocco Max 27/05/1974
27/05/1974
Blasizza Michele 27/08/1969
27/08/1969 P
Brumat Marco 28/04/1971
28/04/1971
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Clede Franco 20/10/1966
20/10/1966 P
Concina Alessandro 11/07/1971
11/07/1971 P
Contin Andrea 09/11/1962
09/11/1962 P GL
Coradazzi Paolo 01/06/1967
01/06/1967
Donda Alessandro 30/09/1959
30/09/1959
Donda Valentino 11/09/1968
11/09/1968
Ermacora Roberto 31/07/1968
31/07/1968
Fenomino Antonio 27/10/1968
27/10/1968 P
La Malfa Luca 25/02/1965
25/02/1965
Marega Marco 31/07/1967
31/07/1967
Mattioli Gianluca 26/11/1971
26/11/1971 P 2
Mazzero Diego 28/02/1970
28/02/1970
Minore Roberto 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Mlakar Marco 24/04/1967
24/04/1967 P
Mucchiut Andrea 14/12/1972
14/12/1972 P
Olivo Ugo 01/11/1969
01/11/1969 P C
Piccolo Silvano 16/08/1965
16/08/1965
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Ranocchi Luca 10/12/1962
10/12/1962 P
Sclauzero Franco 09/07/1962
09/07/1962
Spessot Cesare 06/07/1971
06/07/1971
Suglia Gianvito 11/01/1974
11/01/1974 P
Valli Sergio 29/03/1960
29/03/1960
Visintin Alessandro 27/12/1969
27/12/1969 P
Visintin Michele 22/04/1970
22/04/1970 P
Vitale Alessio 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zanin Roberto 22/08/1965
22/08/1965
Zanolla David 23/06/1970
23/06/1970
Zomero Gianluca 14/08/1970
14/08/1970
Zorzenon Carlo 07/05/1966
07/05/1966
Blason Silvano 24/03/1951
24/03/1951
Ermacora Paolo 16/12/1960
16/12/1960
Mattioli Gianfranco 10/10/1940
10/10/1940 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies