Referto

Veterani Cerneglons
0 - 3
Asd Portover

Veterani Cerneglons 0
Asd Portover 3

Arbitro Battaglia Stefano
Giocata il 04/05/2022 - 20:30 presso Giacomo Centazzo Udine (UD) - Via Della Roggia, 45
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Biribin Andrea
21/09/1967
21/09/1967
27/12/1972
Bortuzzo Giorgio
16/11/1961
16/11/1961 P
Busato Rino
16/05/1967
16/05/1967
Buttò Luca
29/04/1974
29/04/1974
29/04/1956 P GL
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P
Cavallo Marco
24/12/1964
24/12/1964
Cavassi Alessandro
06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Croatto Marco
10/12/1973
10/12/1973 P
12/12/1967
Del Degan Enzo
08/01/1974
08/01/1974
Del Forno Alberto
24/11/1968
24/11/1968 P
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Durigon Loris
02/03/1964
02/03/1964
Dzaferovic Adnan
12/12/1973
12/12/1973
Gaddi Dario
03/01/1969
03/01/1969 P
Graneri Gianni
08/09/1966
08/09/1966
Lucca Giampaolo
27/03/1969
27/03/1969
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P A C
Manganaro Daniele
05/12/1967
05/12/1967 P
Marchetti Aldo
04/03/1957
04/03/1957
Mariano Ivan
28/05/1973
28/05/1973 P A X
Marsico Gabriele
17/06/1968
17/06/1968 P
Miani Marco
14/04/1967
14/04/1967 P
Milocco Paolo
30/05/1966
30/05/1966
Missio Maurizio
25/06/1965
25/06/1965
Pettoello Luigino
15/04/1965
15/04/1965 P
Regolin Davide
15/11/1965
15/11/1965
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965
Scarfo' Alessandro
01/01/1971
01/01/1971
Stefanini Stefano
22/05/1959
22/05/1959 P
Visentin Corrado
08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Visentin Fabrizio
14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P
Vizza Salvatore
07/06/1972
07/06/1972 P
Zoffi Andrea
13/10/1970
13/10/1970 P
Cestari Marco
18/07/1965
18/07/1965
Dri Alfredo
31/10/1962
31/10/1962
Menegatti Bruno
13/09/1956
13/09/1956
Nonino Andrea
04/01/1973
04/01/1973
Zenarolla Luca
26/04/1978
26/04/1978
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ambrosio Silvano 17/02/1961
17/02/1961 P
Angeli Enrico 22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P
Avoledo Piero 03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Ballan Vittorio 14/04/1962
14/04/1962
Baracetti Claudio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Basso Stefano 07/04/1966
07/04/1966 P
Battain Nevio 11/05/1959
11/05/1959
Bergamin Giorgio 17/10/1967
17/10/1967
Bergamin Giovanni 11/10/1963
11/10/1963 P
Biasotto Daniele 22/10/1967
22/10/1967 P A
Boldarin Claudio 21/03/1970
21/03/1970
Bozza Daniele 18/11/1964
18/11/1964 P A
Bozza Simone 06/12/1969
06/12/1969 P
Brunzin Alex 04/02/1968
04/02/1968
Cervesato Giancarlo 06/02/1973
06/02/1973
12/01/1970
Dal Ferro Luca 04/11/1968
04/11/1968
Davì Paolo 21/09/1962
21/09/1962
Dibernardo Nicola 08/08/1969
08/08/1969
15/09/1973
Filippi Cristian 16/01/1974
16/01/1974
Fossali Umberto 24/05/1964
24/05/1964
Gaudenzi Fabio 28/03/1965
28/03/1965 P
Merli Luca 06/08/1970
06/08/1970 P
Miatto Alessandro 09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P
Nicodemo Andrea 06/01/1972
06/01/1972
Nosella Sileno 21/02/1972
21/02/1972 P
Panigutto Saverio 29/04/1969
29/04/1969
Pascotto Dario 10/01/1965
10/01/1965 P C
Paulin Graziano 27/01/1964
27/01/1964 P
02/09/1968 P
Pierasco Stefano 30/07/1970
30/07/1970
Piva Giuliano 24/06/1970
24/06/1970
23/10/1964 P
Rosson Andrea 08/07/1972
08/07/1972
Rosson Michele 14/12/1972
14/12/1972 P 2
06/02/1970
Sutto Gabriele 30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Sutto Mirco 20/07/1967
20/07/1967 P 1
Trevisan Danilo 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P GL
02/03/1965 P
Turchetto Marco 29/08/1968
29/08/1968
Venier Claudio 08/02/1963
08/02/1963
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies