Referto

Amasanda 86
9 - 0
AC Passons

Amasanda 86 9
AC Passons 0

Arbitro Panarace Vincenzo
Giocata il 24/02/2022 - 20:30 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino
13/10/1966
13/10/1966
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Bosero Pietro
14/10/1971
14/10/1971
Bressan Paolo
25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966 P
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974 P
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P D
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Fabbro Sergio
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Fabris Marco
12/07/1962
12/07/1962 P
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964
Massarelli Lorenzo
28/06/1970
28/06/1970
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Patriarca Lucio
02/09/1964
02/09/1964
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961
13/01/1959 P C
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961 P 2 GL
Quinzio Salvatore
26/08/1973
26/08/1973 P 1
Rupil Luca
06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P 3
Scaini Daniele
20/08/1966
20/08/1966 P
Stroili Luca
01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P 2
Tambosco Michele
19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Tomat Carlo
21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P 1
12/11/1961
Zuttion Dimitri
16/08/1973
16/08/1973
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P D
Martinuzzi Ezio
27/01/1961
27/01/1961
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
05/11/1965 P D
Riva Romeo
11/11/1951
11/11/1951 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Allegro Calogero 15/01/1962
15/01/1962 P
Basso Sandro 14/07/1969
14/07/1969
Biasotto Diego 13/03/1957
13/03/1957
Birtig Simone 03/09/1971
03/09/1971
Bracale Alfredo 08/08/1954
08/08/1954 P
Burlon Devid 30/09/1969
30/09/1969 P
Cantoni Valter 12/06/1970
12/06/1970 P
08/01/1952 P D
Caterino Ciro 08/07/1971
08/07/1971 P
Chirico Francesco 02/12/1963
02/12/1963
Clavora Mauro 07/08/1972
07/08/1972
Colaceci Lino 14/01/1952
14/01/1952
Cuzzolin Alessandro 07/12/1962
07/12/1962
D'Odorico Leonardo 19/11/1961
19/11/1961 P A
De Monte Renato 22/07/1972
22/07/1972
Di Bernardo Luciano 06/02/1947
06/02/1947
Di Dionisio Lucio 27/08/1956
27/08/1956 P
Falone Alessandro 27/04/1965
27/04/1965
Felisatti Enrico 19/11/1947
19/11/1947 P
Francovigh Stefano 26/12/1965
26/12/1965
Iseppi Piero 22/09/1960
22/09/1960
Niang Djby 03/06/1970
03/06/1970
Nilgessi Enrico 11/11/1966
11/11/1966
Pandolfi Umberto 26/06/1961
26/06/1961
Pinna Alessandro 07/12/1962
07/12/1962
Pinto Emanuele 15/05/1971
15/05/1971 P
Pizzecco Luca 13/07/1970
13/07/1970
Sabatini Nicola 18/08/1972
18/08/1972 P C
Silvestri Carlo 22/06/1974
22/06/1974
Taboga Mauro 13/08/1968
13/08/1968
Tarussio Stefano 19/07/1966
19/07/1966
Tolloi Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Urciuolo Sandro 29/04/1964
29/04/1964
Virgili Siro 26/11/1970
26/11/1970
Zampa Emilio 08/06/1969
08/06/1969 P
Zucchiatti Antonio 19/12/1970
19/12/1970
Zucchiatti Vittorio 27/01/1944
27/01/1944 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies